Licensed to Bureau Valley High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 08:28 PM
      THREE RIVERS CONFERENCE GIRLS MEET - Friday May 5, 2016 - 5/5/2017       
                     Hosted by Bureau Valley Hight School                      
                                 Bureau Valley                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Mary              12 Newman Centr           13.02      13.09   4  10   
  2 Quinn, Madi               12 Hall                   13.04      13.46   4   8   
  3 Mungia, Marissa           12 Bureau Valle           13.14      13.54   4   6   
  4 Konneck, Carly            09 Bureau Valle           13.44      13.69   4   5   
  5 Troutman, Makayla         11 Morrison               13.15      13.72   4   4   
  6 Kohrt, Kearra             10 Fulton                 13.55      13.77   4   3   
  7 Pilon, Darcie             11 Riverdale              12.68      13.81   4   2   
  8 Cattani, Antonia          09 St. Bede               13.68      13.94   3   1   
  9 Reed, Joselyn             09 Newman Centr           13.80      13.96   3 
 10 Adamson, Ashleigh         10 Sherrard               13.68      13.97   3 
 11 Clary, Mackenzie          11 Erie-Prophet           13.38      14.19   4 
 12 Coons, Claire             10 Morrison               14.18      14.24   2 
 13 Hoag, Megan               09 Rockridge              13.98      14.34   3 
 14 Harris, Abigail           10 Rockridge              14.02      14.41   3 
 15 Eustice, Carly            10 St. Bede               14.03      14.54   3 
 16 Padgett, Rachel           10 Hall                   14.35      14.58   2 
 17 DeShane, Allisa           12 Erie-Prophet           14.07      14.66   3 
 18 Sierens, Myah             10 Sherrard               14.80      14.86   2 
 19 Storm, Kaitlyn            10 Princeton              14.68      14.90   2 
 20 Collins, Samantha         11 Kewanee                14.10      15.25   2 
 21 McCunn, Maryssa           12 Fulton                 14.14      15.48   2 
 22 Foster, Aleesha           11 Princeton              15.92      15.80   1 
 23 Daggett, Theo             12 Orion                  17.40      17.25   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Mary              12 Newman Centr           27.59      27.38   4  10   
  2 Mungia, Marissa           12 Bureau Valle           27.50      27.39   4   8   
  3 Hamalle, Kaelyn           11 Hall                   27.39      27.71   4   6   
  4 Knecht, Jadie             09 St. Bede               27.68      27.81   4   5   
  5 Kohrt, Kearra             10 Fulton                 28.65      28.53   3   4   
  6 Konneck, Carly            09 Bureau Valle           27.73      28.78   4   3   
  7 Mead, Lydia               10 Princeton              28.31      28.87   3   2   
  8 Oswalt, Lizzy             11 Newman Centr           28.74      28.93   3   1   
  9 Adamson, Ashleigh         10 Sherrard               27.93      29.01   4 
 10 Bramm, Whitney            11 Erie-Prophet           28.07      29.03   4 
 11 Eustice, Carly            10 St. Bede               29.46      29.57   2 
 12 Hoag, Megan               09 Rockridge              29.36      29.68   3 
 13 Clary, Mackenzie          11 Erie-Prophet           28.09      29.77   3 
 14 Whitsell, Courtney        11 Sherrard               28.80      29.80   3 
 15 Goodnight, Jacy           10 Rockridge              29.91      30.12   2 
 16 Maxfield, Lilian          12 Morrison               29.66      30.32   2 
 17 Norman, Sara              09 Fulton                 28.87      30.33   3 
 18 Bond, Tyra                10 Kewanee                29.41      30.72   2 
 19 Farr, Paige               10 Orion                             30.79   1 
 20 Troutman, Makayla         11 Morrison               28.66      31.23   3 
 21 Scovel, Josie             09 Riverdale              32.01      32.09   2 
 22 Croasdale, Sarah          09 Hall                   33.50      32.32   1 
 23 Foster, Aleesha           11 Princeton              32.74      33.00   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamalle, Kaelyn           11 Hall                 1:03.37      59.94   4  10   
  2 Mead, Lydia               10 Princeton            1:02.20    1:00.41   4   8   
  3 Williams, Sierra          09 Newman Centr         1:07.29    1:03.03   4   6   
  4 Harris, Abigail           10 Rockridge            1:06.53    1:03.66   4   5   
  5 Adamson, Ashleigh         10 Sherrard             1:07.30    1:03.67   3   4   
  6 Taets, Danielle           10 Orion                1:02.20    1:03.78   4   3   
  7 Norman, Sydney            09 Fulton               1:09.22    1:05.11   3   2   
  8 Wall, Savannah            12 Bureau Valle         1:09.35    1:05.27   3   1   
  9 Brown, Macaire            09 Newman Centr         1:09.88    1:05.62   2 
 10 Kopatich, Allison         11 Riverdale            1:05.42    1:05.80   4 
 11 Eads, Abigail             10 Erie-Prophet         1:09.42    1:06.36   3 
 12 Farr, Paige               10 Orion                1:09.00    1:06.54   3 
 13 Whitsell, Courtney        11 Sherrard             1:08.89    1:06.67   3 
 14 Grunder, Jayden           11 Erie-Prophet         1:12.56    1:08.01   2 
 15 Roberts, Sam              12 Bureau Valle         1:11.84    1:08.36   2 
 16 Cattani, Teanna           09 Hall                 1:09.43    1:08.46   2 
 17 Schertz, Casey            12 Princeton            1:11.59    1:10.03   2 
 18 Damerell, Alexa           11 St. Bede             1:12.16    1:10.13   2 
 19 Coons, Claire             10 Morrison             1:06.75    1:10.54   4 
 20 Shafer, Alyson            09 Kewanee              1:09.37    1:10.83   3 
 21 Letts, Fran               11 Rockridge            1:13.71    1:12.83   1 
 22 Hudson, Shanna            09 Morrison             1:09.34    1:16.32   3 
 23 Garcia, Gabi              11 St. Bede             1:19.49    1:19.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Needs, Annie              12 St. Bede             2:32.71    2:31.42   2  10   
  2 Moreno, Amelia            12 Hall                 2:38.45    2:34.62   2   8   
  3 Parente, Jenna            10 Hall                 2:36.91    2:36.07   2   6   
  4 Backer, Alicia            09 Bureau Valle         2:43.35    2:38.98   2   5   
  5 Williams, Heather         12 Bureau Valle         2:41.28    2:40.45   2   4   
  6 Sanders, Kiley            09 Newman Centr         2:42.22    2:42.40   2   3   
  7 Catour, Faith             09 Orion                2:40.00    2:43.98   2   2   
  8 Redpath, Claire           12 Sherrard             2:42.70    2:46.95   2   1   
  9 Maring, Madison           09 Riverdale            2:47.49    2:48.89   1 
 10 Chard, Destiny            09 Rockridge            2:50.54    2:51.69   1 
 11 Berge, Lindsey            12 Riverdale            2:45.56    2:55.89   2 
 12 Heisch, Peyton            10 Rockridge            2:50.04    2:56.43   1 
 13 DeBaillie, Carly          12 Orion                2:44.33    3:00.05   2 
 14 Severson, Linzie          11 Morrison             3:00.13    3:00.33   1 
 15 Robleto, Leilani          10 Kewanee              2:48.53    3:01.30   1 
 16 Sibley, Lauren            10 Erie-Prophet         2:58.71    3:03.32   1 
 17 Wolf, Aubrie              11 Newman Centr         3:05.40    3:12.41   1 
 18 Morton, Anna              12 St. Bede                        3:12.61   1 
 19 Cooney, Michelle          11 Erie-Prophet         3:06.33    3:14.58   1 
 20 Coleman, Diamond          09 Kewanee              3:31.21    3:32.72   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Haley            11 Bureau Valle         5:28.89    5:33.22   2  10   
  2 Needs, Annie              12 St. Bede             5:48.42    5:45.63   2   8   
  3 Nugent, Nataleigh         11 Bureau Valle         5:54.70    5:57.84   2   6   
  4 McKenna, Tegan            12 Newman Centr         5:50.90    6:07.25   2   5   
  5 Amezola, Natalie          11 Newman Centr         6:29.50    6:14.45   1   4   
  6 Matson, Lauren            11 Orion                5:59.54    6:17.08   2   3   
  7 Catour, Faith             09 Orion                           6:20.36   1   2   
  8 Renteria, Samantha        12 Rockridge            6:16.93    6:21.90   2   1   
  9 Dornbush, Makayla         09 Erie-Prophet         6:26.57    6:29.32   1 
 10 Patch, Jessica            10 Rockridge            6:23.33    6:33.00   2 
 11 Walls, Riley              09 Riverdale            6:22.97    6:33.38   2 
 12 Severson, Linzie          11 Morrison             6:50.29    6:42.70   1 
 13 Shields, Lexi             10 Sherrard             6:45.00    6:48.44   1 
 14 Orwig, Elizabeth          09 Princeton            6:34.79    6:53.59   1 
 15 Robbins, Lainey           10 Hall                 7:05.00    6:55.36   1 
 16 Gallagher, Heide          09 Erie-Prophet         7:15.50    7:20.19   1 
 17 Damron, Gracey            09 Kewanee              7:40.00    8:02.35   1 
 18 Thorp, Lanay              09 Kewanee              7:45.00    8:03.30   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Haley            11 Bureau Valle        11:39.75   11:58.46   10   
  2 Matson, Lauren            11 Orion               13:15.07   13:18.79    8   
  3 DeBaillie, Carly          12 Orion                          13:57.20    6   
  4 Dornbush, Makayla         09 Erie-Prophet        13:25.50   13:58.49    5   
  5 Williams, Hannah          10 Bureau Valle        14:15.00   14:20.89    4   
  6 Orwig, Elizabeth          09 Princeton           14:04.40   14:31.07    3   
  7 Shields, Lexi             10 Sherrard            14:24.36   14:50.11    2   
  8 Litton, Kassidy           10 Sherrard            13:55.00   14:52.46    1   
  9 Burgeson-Miniel, Olivia   09 Erie-Prophet        13:28.30   14:55.38  
 10 Juarez, Rosa              09 Newman Centr        14:01.00   15:41.18  
 11 Roe, Jillienne            11 Newman Centr        14:03.00   15:57.36  
 12 Welgat, Molly             10 Kewanee             16:56.11   16:37.82  
 13 Zinke, Maya               12 Morrison                       17:04.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taets, Danielle           10 Orion                  16.42      16.10   3  10   
  2 Quinn, Madi               12 Hall                   16.13      16.21   3   8   
  3 Mack, Alexandra           11 Orion                  16.50      16.51   3   6   
  4 Carpenter, Paige          10 Sherrard               17.89      17.72   3   5   
  5 Chandler, Brooke          09 Erie-Prophet           17.39      17.75   3   4   
  6 Towne, Kaylee             12 Bureau Valle           17.74      17.83   3   3   
  7 Webster, Lexi             11 Kewanee                19.29      18.37   2   2   
  8 Haskins, Maddie           12 Riverdale              17.80      18.53   3   1   
  9 Freyermuth, Mia           09 Rockridge              18.54      18.60   2 
 10 Bailey, Megan             09 Fulton                 19.44      19.50   2 
 11 Alejandre, Stephanie      11 Kewanee                19.14      19.67   2 
 12 Hudson, Shanna            09 Morrison                          19.92   1 
 13 Morrow, Madison           09 Bureau Valle           19.30      19.95   2 
 14 Linnig, Payton            10 St. Bede               19.01      21.02   2 
 -- Kelly, Erin               09 Newman Centr           21.50         DQ   1 
 -- Grunder, Jayden           11 Erie-Prophet           21.47         DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madi               12 Hall                   50.72      49.88   2  10   
  2 Kruthoff, Courtney        12 Erie-Prophet           52.27      50.05   2   8   
  3 Mack, Alexandra           11 Orion                  49.38      50.66   2   6   
  4 Walker, Katie             11 Rockridge              49.08      51.05   2   5   
  5 Moreland, Addison         11 Bureau Valle           53.78      53.81   1   4   
  6 Haskins, Kenzie           12 Riverdale              53.50      54.67   1   3   
  7 Chandler, Brooke          09 Erie-Prophet           52.32      56.24   2   2   
  8 Smith, Rachel             12 Sherrard               53.84      56.44   1   1   
  9 Webster, Lexi             11 Kewanee                55.80      57.41   1 
 10 Taets, Danielle           10 Orion                  48.46      57.59   2 
 11 Morrow, Madison           09 Bureau Valle           53.84      57.63   1 
 12 Linnig, Payton            10 St. Bede               55.94      58.01   1 
 13 Kelly, Erin               09 Newman Centr         1:00.68      59.98   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bureau Valley  'A'                                  52.28      51.53   2  10   
     1) Endress, Marissa 10             2) Kennedy, Tiana 12              
     3) Mungia, Marissa 12              4) Konneck, Carly 09              
  2 Newman Central Catholic  'A'                        51.93      51.92   2   8   
     1) Hinrichs, Delaney 11            2) Oswalt, Lizzy 11               
     3) Jacobs, Maddy 10                4) Jensen, Mary 12                
     5) Rosengren, Bree 10              6) Reed, Joselyn 09               
  3 Sherrard  'A'                                       53.30      52.08   2   6   
     1) Whiting, Khasi 12               2) Hofmann, Emma 09               
     3) Crawley, Brandi 11              4) Adamson, Ashleigh 10           
     5) Young, Allison 12               6) Carpenter, Paige 10            
     7) Whitsell, Courtney 11           8)                                
  4 Rockridge  'A'                                      51.73      52.15   2   5   
     1) Woods, Ally 12                  2) Walker, Katie 11               
     3) Parker, Keely 10                4) Rowe, Camryn 11                
     5) Hoag, Megan 09                  6) Goodnight, Jacy 10             
     7) Harris, Abigail 10              8) Long, Sheridan 10              
  5 St. Bede  'A'                                       52.40      52.88   2   4   
     1) Condon, Kaelyn 11               2) Giordano, Lauren 12            
     3) Postula, Anna 10                4) Knecht, Jadie 09               
  6 Erie-Prophetstown  'A'                              53.72      54.02   2   3   
     1) Saad, Jenna 10                  2) Chandler, Brooke 09            
     3) Bramm, Whitney 11               4) Clary, Mackenzie 11            
  7 Riverdale  'A'                                      53.65      54.20   2   2   
     1) Patrick, Payton 12              2) Smeltzly, Brooke 09            
     3) Haskins, Kenzie 12              4) Mitton, Mary 11                
     5) Pilon, Darcie 11                6) Kopatich, Allison 11           
     7) Wainwright, Emma 09             8) Pettit, Ella 09                
  8 Fulton  'A'                                         54.26      55.99   1   1   
     1) Kohrt, Kearra 10                2) Maze, Ashley 09                
     3) Gazo, Isabella 09               4) Lehman, Julia 09               
  9 Kewanee  'A'                                        54.20      58.74   2 
     1) Collins, Samantha 11            2) Shafer, Alyson 09              
     3) Bond, Tyra 10                   4) Crowe, Iesha 11                
     5) Alejandre, Stephanie 11         6)                                
 10 Princeton  'A'                                      56.55      59.16   1 
     1) Storm, Kaitlyn 10               2) Borg, Alexis 11                
     3) Conwell, Brielle 10             4) Cain, Kendra 10                
     5) Mead, Lydia 10                  6) Foster, Aleesha 11             
     7) Hochstatter, Julia 10           8) Wilhelm, Mikayla 11            
 -- Morrison  'A'                                       55.26         DQ   1 
     1) Maxfield, Lilian 12             2) Lippens, Tayler 10             
     3) Troutman, Makayla 11            4) Coons, Claire 10               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bureau Valley  'A'                                1:49.15    1:48.81   2  10   
     1) Endress, Marissa 10             2) Kennedy, Tiana 12              
     3) Mungia, Marissa 12              4) Konneck, Carly 09              
  2 Rockridge  'A'                                    1:49.79    1:48.86   2   8   
     1) Woods, Ally 12                  2) Walker, Katie 11               
     3) Parker, Keely 10                4) Rowe, Camryn 11                
     5) Hoag, Megan 09                  6) Goodnight, Jacy 10             
     7) Harris, Abigail 10              8) Long, Sheridan 10              
  3 Newman Central Catholic  'A'                      1:52.15    1:51.44   2   6   
     1) Hinrichs, Delaney 11            2) Rosengren, Bree 10             
     3) Simpson, Kelsey 12              4) Jensen, Mary 12                
  4 Sherrard  'A'                                     1:52.75    1:53.16   2   5   
     1) Crawley, Brandi 11              2) Young, Allison 12              
     3) Carpenter, Paige 10             4) Hofmann, Emma 09               
     5) Whitsell, Courtney 11           6)                                
  5 Erie-Prophetstown  'A'                            1:54.46    1:53.74   2   4   
     1) Saad, Jenna 10                  2) Chandler, Brooke 09            
     3) Bramm, Whitney 11               4) Clary, Mackenzie 11            
     5) Grunder, Jayden 11              6) Kolling, Kaitlyn 11            
  6 St. Bede  'A'                                     1:51.74    1:54.76   2   3   
     1) Condon, Kaelyn 11               2) Cattani, Antonia 09            
     3) Postula, Anna 10                4) Knecht, Jadie 09               
  7 Fulton  'A'                                       1:57.43    1:59.36   1   2   
     1) Gazo, Isabella 09               2) Norman, Sara 09                
     3) Maze, Ashley 09                 4) Lehman, Julia 09               
  8 Princeton  'A'                                    2:00.73    2:01.65   1   1   
     1) Conwell, Brielle 10             2) Borg, Alexis 11                
     3) Hochstatter, Julia 10           4) Cain, Kendra 10                
     5) Storm, Kaitlyn 10               6) Foster, Aleesha 11             
     7) Wilhelm, Mikayla 11             8) Kelly, Cydney 11               
  9 Morrison  'A'                                     1:55.86    2:04.74   2 
     1) Maxfield, Lilian 12             2) Lippens, Tayler 10             
     3) Troutman, Makayla 11            4) Coons, Claire 10               
 10 Riverdale  'A'                                    1:58.00    2:05.44   1 
     1) Patrick, Payton 12              2) Smeltzly, Brooke 09            
     3) Wainwright, Emma 09             4) Mitton, Mary 11                
     5) Pettit, Ella 09                 6) Scovel, Josie 09               
     7) Darin, Cassidy 12               8) Maring, Madison 09             
 11 Kewanee  'A'                                      1:55.00    2:07.84   2 
     1) Collins, Samantha 11            2) Alejandre, Stephanie 11        
     3) Brock, Kylie 09                 4) Korber, Darlyn 11              
     5) Damron, Gracey 09               6) Crowe, Iesha 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockridge  'A'                                    4:14.78    4:17.74   2  10   
     1) Walker, Katie 11                2) Parker, Keely 10               
     3) Woods, Ally 12                  4) Rowe, Camryn 11                
     5) Harris, Abigail 10              6) Heisch, Peyton 10              
     7) Atwell, Emily 10                8) Hoag, Megan 09                 
  2 Sherrard  'A'                                     4:21.71    4:19.01   2   8   
     1) Carpenter, Paige 10             2) Young, Allison 12              
     3) Mathis, Jade 11                 4) Hofmann, Emma 09               
     5) Redpath, Claire 12              6) Mathis, Jasmine 09             
     7) Smith, Rachel 12                8)                                
  3 St. Bede  'A'                                     4:31.57    4:24.52   2   6   
     1) Condon, Kaelyn 11               2) Damerell, Alexa 11             
     3) Needs, Annie 12                 4) Postula, Anna 10               
  4 Newman Central Catholic  'A'                      4:22.14    4:25.90   2   5   
     1) Simpson, Kelsey 12              2) Sherman, Carly 11              
     3) Rosengren, Bree 10              4) Jacobs, Maddy 10               
     5) Williams, Sierra 09             6) Sanders, Kiley 09              
  5 Bureau Valley  'A'                                4:29.70    4:29.90   2   4   
     1) Bohm, Molly 09                  2) Endress, Marissa 10            
     3) Fordham, Emily 10               4) Weidner, Haley 11              
  6 Hall  'A'                                         4:35.00    4:42.17   2   3   
     1) Moreno, Amelia 12               2) Cattani, Teanna 09             
     3) Parente, Jenna 10               4) Padgett, Rachel 10             
     5) Croasdale, Sarah 09             6)                                
  7 Riverdale  'A'                                    4:35.20    4:43.84   1   2   
     1) Mitton, Mary 11                 2) Smeltzly, Brooke 09            
     3) Haskins, Kenzie 12              4) Kopatich, Allison 11           
     5) Berge, Lindsey 12               6) Maring, Madison 09             
     7) Pettit, Ella 09                 8) Darin, Cassidy 12              
  8 Erie-Prophetstown  'A'                            4:28.53    4:51.98   2   1   
     1) Eads, Abigail 10                2) Wetzell, Aly 12                
     3) Burgeson-Miniel, Olivia 09      4) Kruthoff, Courtney 12          
     5) Saad, Jenna 10                  6)                                
  9 Kewanee  'A'                                      4:52.40    5:11.37   1 
     1) Alejandre, Stephanie 11         2) Webster, Lexi 11               
     3) Brock, Kylie 09                 4) Jackson, D'Hnae 11             
     5) Damron, Gracey 09               6) Damron, Maddy 11               
     7) Korber, Darlyn 11               8) Coleman, Diamond 09            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman Central Catholic  'A'                     10:26.58   10:32.48   10   
     1) Sherman, Carly 11               2) Simpson, Kelsey 12             
     3) McKenna, Tegan 12               4) Sanders, Kiley 09              
     5) Amezola, Natalie 11             6) Tunink, Kirsten 11             
     7) Wolf, Aubrie 11                 8)                                
  2 Riverdale  'A'                                   10:46.93   10:44.91    8   
     1) Haskins, Kenzie 12              2) Kopatich, Allison 11           
     3) Maring, Madison 09              4) Berge, Lindsey 12              
     5) Walls, Riley 09                 6) Darin, Cassidy 12              
     7) Pettit, Ella 09                 8) May, Caroline 12               
  3 Sherrard  'A'                                    10:25.72   10:49.05    6   
     1) Redpath, Claire 12              2) Piasecki, Cierra 11            
     3) Mathis, Jasmine 09              4) Mathis, Jade 11                
     5) Hofmann, Emma 09                6) Smith, Rachel 12               
  4 Bureau Valley  'A'                               10:58.85   10:51.72    5   
     1) Backer, Alicia 09               2) Williams, Heather 12           
     3) Fordham, Emily 10               4) Nugent, Nataleigh 11           
  5 Hall  'A'                                        10:59.81   10:58.02    4   
     1) Moreno, Amelia 12               2) Cattani, Teanna 09             
     3) Parente, Jenna 10               4) Robbins, Lainey 10             
  6 Rockridge  'A'                                   11:12.10   11:18.53    3   
     1) Patch, Jessica 10               2) Atwell, Emily 10               
     3) Renteria, Samantha 12           4) Heisch, Peyton 10              
     5) Chard, Destiny 09               6) Letts, Fran 11                 
     7) Thorpe, Taylor 12               8)                                
  7 Erie-Prophetstown  'A'                           12:07.87   13:17.65    2   
     1) Sibley, Lauren 10               2) Gallagher, Heide 09            
     3) Cooney, Michelle 11             4) Ruddell, Hannah 10             
     5) Eads, Abigail 10                6)                                
  8 Kewanee  'A'                                     12:50.00   13:28.46    1   
     1) Robleto, Leilani 10             2) Diaz, Esmeralda 10             
     3) Brock, Kylie 09                 4) Coleman, Diamond 09            
     5) Korber, Darlyn 11               6) Webster, Lexi 11               
     7) Thorp, Lanay 09                 8)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruthoff, Courtney        12 Erie-Prophet         5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Whitsell, Carley          09 Sherrard             5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Norman, Sydney            09 Fulton               5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Moreland, Addison         11 Bureau Valle         4-07.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Senica, Christine         09 St. Bede             4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Crowe, Iesha              11 Kewanee              5-02.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Kinder, Justice           10 Sherrard             4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Atwell, Emily             10 Rockridge            4-08.00   J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Bailey, Megan             09 Fulton               4-10.00   J4-06.00    0.50
 10 Brown, Aiden              09 Newman Centr         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Postula, Anna             10 St. Bede             4-07.00    4-04.00  
 11 Geary, Alex               11 Bureau Valle                    4-04.00  
 11 Klima, Jordan             09 Morrison                        4-04.00  
 11 Bain, Rose                09 Rockridge            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Shafer, Alyson            09 Kewanee              4-05.00    4-02.00  
 -- Fuller, Chloe             09 Erie-Prophet         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madi               12 Hall                11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Bramm, Whitney            11 Erie-Prophet        10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Dochterman, Caroline      11 Sherrard             9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 DeShane, Allisa           12 Erie-Prophet         9-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Kruse, Laini              12 Bureau Valle         8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Bohm, Molly               09 Bureau Valle         7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Damron, Gracey            09 Kewanee              6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
 -- Williams, Taylor          09 Sherrard             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Thorp, Lanay              09 Kewanee              4-09.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cain, Kendra              10 Princeton           16-08.00   16-04.25q 
  2 Kruthoff, Courtney        12 Erie-Prophet        17-00.00   16-02.00q 
  3 Condon, Kaelyn            11 St. Bede            16-06.00   16-01.00q 
  4 Hamalle, Kaelyn           11 Hall                16-05.00   16-00.25q 
  5 Kohrt, Kearra             10 Fulton              16-05.00   15-07.25q 
  6 Giordano, Lauren          12 St. Bede            16-08.50   15-04.50q 
  7 Mack, Alexandra           11 Orion               15-10.25   15-02.00q 
  8 Moreland, Addison         11 Bureau Valle        15-10.00   14-10.50q 
  9 Long, Sheridan            10 Rockridge           15-00.00   14-09.50q 
 10 Sanders, Kiley            09 Newman Centr        15-06.00   14-06.25  
 11 Lehman, Julia             09 Fulton              15-08.50   14-04.25  
 12 Padgett, Rachel           10 Hall                14-00.00   14-02.25  
 13 Geary, Alex               11 Bureau Valle        14-02.50   13-02.25  
 14 Carpenter, Paige          10 Sherrard            14-05.00   13-00.25  
 15 Ward, Shayna              10 Sherrard            12-08.00   13-00.00  
 16 Damron, Gracey            09 Kewanee             13-04.25   12-06.75  
 17 Pettit, Ella              09 Riverdale           12-09.00   12-05.50  
 18 Hogge, Alyvia             11 Erie-Prophet        13-09.00   12-05.00  
 19 Collins, Samantha         11 Kewanee             12-06.00   10-11.50  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cain, Kendra              10 Princeton           16-04.25   16-11.75   10   
  2 Kruthoff, Courtney        12 Erie-Prophet        16-02.00   16-03.25    8   
  3 Hamalle, Kaelyn           11 Hall                16-00.25   16-02.25    6   
  4 Condon, Kaelyn            11 St. Bede            16-01.00   16-01.00    5   
  5 Mack, Alexandra           11 Orion               15-02.00   15-07.75    4   
  6 Kohrt, Kearra             10 Fulton              15-07.25   15-07.25    3   
  7 Giordano, Lauren          12 St. Bede            15-04.50   15-04.50    2   
  8 Moreland, Addison         11 Bureau Valle        14-10.50   14-10.50    1   
  9 Long, Sheridan            10 Rockridge           14-09.50   14-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taets, Danielle           10 Orion               36-09.00   36-01.25q 
  2 Moreland, Addison         11 Bureau Valle        32-02.00   32-11.75q 
  3 Hamalle, Kaelyn           11 Hall                35-03.50   32-09.50q 
  4 Mathis, Jade              11 Sherrard            31-10.00   32-03.50q 
  5 Mack, Alexandra           11 Orion               34-03.00   30-09.00q 
  6 Endress, Marissa          10 Bureau Valle        32-05.50   30-08.25q 
  7 Maze, Ashley              09 Fulton              30-09.00   30-04.75q 
  8 Grissom, Skyler           11 Rockridge           29-11.25   29-08.00q 
  9 Kolling, Kaitlyn          11 Erie-Prophet        30-05.75   29-06.00q 
 10 Piasecki, Cierra          11 Sherrard            29-10.75   29-05.75  
 11 Welgat, Molly             10 Kewanee             30-06.50   29-01.00  
 12 Eads, Abigail             10 Erie-Prophet        29-04.00   28-11.00  
 13 Norman, Sara              09 Fulton              30-00.00   28-00.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taets, Danielle           10 Orion               36-01.25   36-01.25   10   
  2 Hamalle, Kaelyn           11 Hall                32-09.50   34-01.25    8   
  3 Moreland, Addison         11 Bureau Valle        32-11.75   32-11.75    6   
  4 Mathis, Jade              11 Sherrard            32-03.50   32-03.50    5   
  5 Mack, Alexandra           11 Orion               30-09.00   31-10.50    4   
  6 Maze, Ashley              09 Fulton              30-04.75   30-09.00    3   
  7 Endress, Marissa          10 Bureau Valle        30-08.25   30-08.25    2   
  8 Kolling, Kaitlyn          11 Erie-Prophet        29-06.00   29-08.25    1   
  9 Grissom, Skyler           11 Rockridge           29-08.00   29-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindeman, Chloe           10 Fulton              44-07.00   45-02.25q 
  2 Ferguson, Carrie          12 Riverdale           40-00.50   41-01.50q 
  3 Barnett, Saige            10 Bureau Valle        38-10.50   39-10.00q 
  4 Jacobs, Emma              12 Fulton              36-10.00   37-04.00q 
  5 Jacobs, Lexie             12 Bureau Valle        35-06.00   34-08.75q 
  6 Crawley, Brandi           11 Sherrard            33-10.00   33-09.25q 
  7 Jackson, Hope             09 Riverdale           36-08.50   32-10.50q 
  8 Sorrell, Sarah            09 Sherrard            31-07.00   30-08.50q 
  9 Tegeler, Peyton           10 Morrison            32-10.00   30-06.00q 
 10 Wilhelm, Mikayla          11 Princeton           27-10.00   29-09.75  
 11 Alejos, Alexis            10 Hall                28-06.50   29-04.00  
 12 Finley, Samantha          09 Rockridge           28-04.00   28-09.75  
 12 Damron, Maddy             11 Kewanee             30-06.00   28-09.75  
 14 Grieff, Sara              11 Princeton           28-11.00   28-08.50  
 15 Stice, Jessica            10 Rockridge           28-11.25   28-06.00  
 16 Shilkuski, Kaleigh        10 Hall                27-01.00   28-03.50  
 17 Quinn, Madelyn            10 Erie-Prophet        28-05.00   28-03.00  
 18 Barnes, Jane              10 St. Bede            28-00.00   26-08.00  
 18 Cook, Courtney            12 St. Bede            29-00.50   26-08.00  
 20 Murray, Payton            11 Newman Centr        26-05.50   26-06.00  
 21 Oliver, Tia               10 Kewanee             27-02.50   26-02.00  
 22 Tuttle, Makenzie          12 Erie-Prophet        27-01.00   24-10.50  
 23 Daggett, Theo             12 Orion               24-11.00   23-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindeman, Chloe           10 Fulton              45-02.25   45-03.75   10   
  2 Ferguson, Carrie          12 Riverdale           41-01.50   41-01.50    8   
  3 Barnett, Saige            10 Bureau Valle        39-10.00   39-10.00    6   
  4 Jacobs, Emma              12 Fulton              37-04.00   37-09.50    5   
  5 Jacobs, Lexie             12 Bureau Valle        34-08.75   35-02.50    4   
  6 Jackson, Hope             09 Riverdale           32-10.50   34-09.50    3   
  7 Crawley, Brandi           11 Sherrard            33-09.25   33-09.25    2   
  8 Sorrell, Sarah            09 Sherrard            30-08.50   31-03.00    1   
  9 Tegeler, Peyton           10 Morrison            30-06.00   30-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindeman, Chloe           10 Fulton                134-11     107-11q 
  2 Jacobs, Emma              12 Fulton                114-05     105-06q 
  3 Jackson, Hope             09 Riverdale             123-04     102-04q 
  4 Barnett, Saige            10 Bureau Valle          117-09     101-02q 
  5 Patrick, Payton           12 Riverdale             102-03      94-11q 
  6 Stice, Jessica            10 Rockridge              92-00      92-05q 
  7 Quinn, Madelyn            10 Erie-Prophet           90-09      90-03q 
  8 Damron, Maddy             11 Kewanee                96-01      89-03q 
  9 Tegeler, Peyton           10 Morrison              110-06      84-07q 
 10 Shilkuski, Kaleigh        10 Hall                   92-08      84-02  
 11 Jacobs, Lexie             12 Bureau Valle          112-09      83-08  
 12 Salmon, Emily             10 Rockridge              91-04      81-00  
 13 Alejos, Alexis            10 Hall                   84-07      80-10  
 14 Kelly, Cydney             11 Princeton              69-11      78-09  
 15 Grieff, Sara              11 Princeton              91-03      78-06  
 16 Barnes, Jane              10 St. Bede               84-08      77-07  
 17 Sullivan, Payten          10 Erie-Prophet           82-04      73-03  
 18 Vits, Erin                11 Newman Centr           67-07      66-10  
 19 Murray, Payton            11 Newman Centr           68-05      64-11  
 20 Sorrell, Sarah            09 Sherrard               91-00      63-01  
 21 Smith, Rachel             12 Sherrard               61-09      56-05  
 22 Oliver, Tia               10 Kewanee                78-05      56-00  
 23 Daggett, Theo             12 Orion               75-05.50      55-00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindeman, Chloe           10 Fulton                107-11     117-04   10   
  2 Jacobs, Emma              12 Fulton                105-06     116-09    8   
  3 Barnett, Saige            10 Bureau Valle          101-02     109-10    6   
  4 Jackson, Hope             09 Riverdale             102-04     102-10    5   
  5 Stice, Jessica            10 Rockridge              92-05      97-06    4   
  6 Tegeler, Peyton           10 Morrison               84-07      95-02    3   
  7 Patrick, Payton           12 Riverdale              94-11      94-11    2   
  8 Quinn, Madelyn            10 Erie-Prophet           90-03      90-03    1   
  9 Damron, Maddy             11 Kewanee                89-03      89-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bureau Valley              135        2) Hall                       87   
    3) Newman Central Catholic     68        4) Orion                      64   
    5) Sherrard                    63        6) Erie-Prophetstown          62   
    7) Fulton                      57.50     8) St. Bede                   48   
    9) Rockridge                   41.50    10) Riverdale                  36   
   11) Princeton                   24       12) Kewanee                     8   
   13) Morrison                     7