Licensed to Bureau Valley High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2017 08:27 PM
                          2016-4-25 coed - 4/25/2016                           
                                  Manlius, Il                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corcoran, Sidney             Amboy                  13.34      13.57   3   6   
  2 Postula, Anna                St. Bede               13.70      13.69   3   4   
  3 Cattani, Antonia             St. Bede               13.68      13.72   3   3   
  4 Kennedy, Tiana               Bureau Valle           13.20      13.81   3   2   
  5 Giordano, Lauren             St. Bede               13.57      13.94   3   1   
  6 Eustice, Carly               St. Bede               14.67      14.03   2 
  7 Newsom, Kyssa                Bureau Valle           14.50      14.31   3 
  8 Linnig, Berklee              St. Bede               14.55     x14.43   2 
  9 Doty, Kelsey                 Riverdale              15.64      14.56   1 
 10 Senica, Christine            St. Bede               14.32     x14.83   3 
 11 Kruse, Laini                 Bureau Valle           15.30      14.88   2 
 12 Geary, Alex                  Bureau Valle           14.66      15.05   2 
 13 Scovel, Josie                Riverdale              15.20      15.08   2 
 14 Creager, Christina           Deer Creek-M           14.40      15.28   3 
 15 Darin, Cassidy               Riverdale              15.99      15.28   1 
 16 Everett, Kaleigh             Deer Creek-M           15.00      15.42   2 
 17 Chojnacky, Bella             Deer Creek-M           15.90      15.66   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Konneck, Carly               Bureau Valle           27.79      27.73   3   6   
  2 Corcoran, Sidney             Amboy                  28.55      28.44   3   4   
  3 Postula, Anna                St. Bede               29.26      28.59   3   3   
  4 Cattani, Antonia             St. Bede               29.11      29.40   3   2   
  5 Morrow, Madison              Bureau Valle           30.02      29.41   2   1   
  6 Eustice, Carly               St. Bede               30.62      29.46   2 
  7 Senica, Christine            St. Bede               29.98      29.80   3 
  8 Johnson, Hailey              Deer Creek-M           30.40      30.10   2 
  9 Linnig, Berklee              St. Bede               30.59     x30.98   2 
 10 Geary, Alex                  Bureau Valle           32.20      31.26   1 
 11 Kruse, Laini                 Bureau Valle           32.30      31.78   1 
 12 Thomann, Audrey              Deer Creek-M           31.80      32.05   2 
 13 Creager, Christina           Deer Creek-M           32.00      32.08   2 
 14 Berge, Lindsey               Riverdale              30.60      32.23   2 
 15 Dobyns, Sydney               Deer Creek-M           33.00      32.26   1 
 16 Scovel, Josie                Riverdale              34.18      32.30   1 
 17 Everett, Kaleigh             Deer Creek-M           32.80     x32.55   1 
 18 Darin, Cassidy               Riverdale              31.20      33.00   2 
 19 Chojnacky, Bella             Deer Creek-M           34.00     x33.53   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Madeline             Amboy                1:05.71    1:06.68   3   6   
  2 Johnson, Cauri               Deer Creek-M         1:07.00    1:08.00   3   4   
  3 Maring, Madison              Riverdale            1:13.10    1:10.30   2   3   
  4 Bohm, Molly                  Bureau Valle         1:09.41    1:10.67   3   2   
  5 Hamer, Bailey                St. Bede             1:11.28    1:11.58   2   1   
  6 Berge, Lindsey               Riverdale            1:11.20    1:11.82   3 
  7 Wall, Savannah               Bureau Valle         1:10.10    1:11.99   3 
  8 Roberts, Sam                 Bureau Valle         1:14.02    1:12.45   2 
  9 Mungia, Kaitlin              Bureau Valle         1:09.80    1:13.17   3 
 10 Needs, Annie                 St. Bede             1:08.18    1:13.56   3 
 11 Damerell, Alexa              St. Bede             1:12.41    1:14.14   2 
 12 Morton, Anna                 St. Bede             1:16.75    1:16.81   2 
 13 Darin, Cassidy               Riverdale            1:17.08    1:17.52   2 
 14 Gascoigne, Ally              Amboy                1:20.00    1:17.97   1 
 15 Patrick, Payton              Riverdale            1:16.00    1:18.29   2 
 16 Garcia, Gabi                 St. Bede             1:21.97   x1:21.89   1 
 17 May, Caroline                Riverdale            1:30.00   x1:26.65   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hosto, Erin                  Amboy                2:30.99    2:32.27    6   
  2 Embry, Emily                 Deer Creek-M         2:39.00    2:34.29    4   
  3 Weidner, Haley               Bureau Valle         2:29.50    2:35.52    3   
  4 Grady, Megan                 Amboy                2:33.00    2:40.58    2   
  5 Needs, Annie                 St. Bede             2:38.28    2:40.99    1   
  6 Vaessen, Margaret            Amboy                2:36.12    2:43.26  
  7 Williams, Heather            Bureau Valle         2:44.00    2:47.52  
  8 Thomann, Audrey              Deer Creek-M         2:48.00    2:52.31  
  9 Backer, Alicia               Bureau Valle         2:42.80    2:53.51  
 10 Williams, Hannah             Bureau Valle         2:54.61    3:03.70  
 11 Gascoigne, Ally              Amboy                3:00.00    3:06.99  
 12 Arnold, Hayle                Riverdale            2:56.00    3:14.65  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grady, Megan                 Amboy                5:32.29    5:38.16    6   
  2 Moore, Mikayla               Deer Creek-M         5:45.00    5:47.67    4   
  3 Needs, Annie                 St. Bede             5:49.24    5:48.42    3   
  4 Ortgeisen, Kaitlyn           Amboy                5:59.91    6:00.02    2   
  5 Nugent, Nataleigh            Bureau Valle         5:54.70    6:05.22    1   
  6 Boyle, Kelynn                Amboy                6:12.00    6:11.86  
  7 Backer, Alicia               Bureau Valle         6:42.04    6:34.00  
  8 Anderson, Katy               Ohio                 6:38.00    6:47.92  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Chelsea              Deer Creek-M        12:00.00   11:59.80    6   
  2 Anderson, Katy               Ohio                13:38.00   13:57.48    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towne, Kaylee                Bureau Valle           17.50      17.94    6   
  2 Haskins, Maddie              Riverdale              17.80      18.15    4   
  3 Linnig, Payton               St. Bede               19.01      19.49    3   
  4 Morrow, Madison              Bureau Valle           19.30      20.42    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moreland, Addison            Bureau Valle           54.65      54.49    6   
  2 Haskins, Kenzie              Riverdale              53.50      54.67    4   
  3 Morrow, Madison              Bureau Valle           53.84      55.89    3   
  4 Linnig, Payton               St. Bede               55.94      56.23    2   
  5 Haskins, Maddie              Riverdale              59.20    1:00.78    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bureau Valley  'A'                                  52.59      52.28    6   
     1) Endress, Marissa                2) Kennedy, Tiana                 
     3) Mungia, Marissa                 4) Konneck, Carly                 
  2 Amboy  'A'                                          52.92      53.13    4   
     1) Corcoran, Cassidy               2) Althaus, Ashley                
     3) Corcoran, Sidney                4) Pankhurst, Katelynn            
  3 St. Bede  'A'                                       53.31      53.71    2   
     1) Condon, Kaelyn                  2) Giordano, Lauren               
     3) Cattani, Antonia                4) Knecht, Jadie                  
  4 Riverdale  'A'                                      53.65      54.33  
     1) Pilon, Darcie                   2) Smeltzly, Brooke               
     3) Haskins, Kenzie                 4) Mitton, Mary                   
  5 Bureau Valley  'B'                                  58.40     x55.66  
     1) Bohm, Molly                     2) Newsom, Kyssa                  
     3) Mungia, Kaitlin                 4) Morrow, Madison                
  6 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                            56.00      56.76  
     1) Murphy, Tabatha                 2) Johnson, Hailey                
     3) Elkin, Olivia                   4) Armendarez, Belen              
  7 Riverdale  'B'                                      58.40     x57.87  
     1) Doty, Kelsey                    2) Kopatich, Allison              
     3) Wainwright, Emma                4) Patrick, Payton                
     5) Pettit, Ella                    6) Arnold, Hayle                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amboy  'A'                                        1:50.10    1:51.52    6   
     1) Corcoran, Cassidy               2) Althaus, Ashley                
     3) Corcoran, Sidney                4) Pankhurst, Katelynn            
  2 St. Bede  'A'                                     1:52.24    1:52.16    4   
     1) Condon, Kaelyn                  2) Eustice, Carly                 
     3) Postula, Anna                   4) Knecht, Jadie                  
  3 Bureau Valley  'A'                                1:51.10    1:52.56    2   
     1) Endress, Marissa                2) Kennedy, Tiana                 
     3) Mungia, Marissa                 4) Konneck, Carly                 
  4 Riverdale  'A'                                    1:56.00    1:57.99  
     1) Pilon, Darcie                   2) Smeltzly, Brooke               
     3) Kopatich, Allison               4) Mitton, Mary                   
     5) Haskins, Kenzie                 6)                                
  5 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                          2:00.00    2:02.88  
     1) Murphy, Tabatha                 2) Johnson, Hailey                
     3) Elkin, Olivia                   4) Armendarez, Belen              
  6 Bureau Valley  'B'                                1:58.00   x2:04.13  
     1) Mungia, Kaitlin                 2) Geary, Alex                    
     3) Newsom, Kyssa                   4) Towne, Kaylee                  
  7 Riverdale  'B'                                    2:05.00   x2:13.21  
     1) Doty, Kelsey                    2) Wainwright, Emma               
     3) Pettit, Ella                    4) Scovel, Josie                  
     5) Patrick, Payton                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amboy  'A'                                        4:15.04    4:18.10    6   
     1) Corcoran, Cassidy               2) Pankhurst, Katelynn            
     3) Foster, Madeline                4) Althaus, Ashley                
  2 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                          4:19.00    4:22.87    4   
     1) Myers, Victoria                 2) Carithers, Jessica             
     3) Embry, Emily                    4) Pawlak, Chelsea                
  3 Riverdale  'A'                                    4:32.50    4:27.74    2   
     1) Pilon, Darcie                   2) Smeltzly, Brooke               
     3) Mitton, Mary                    4) Kopatich, Allison              
     5) Haskins, Kenzie                 6) Berge, Lindsey                 
  4 Bureau Valley  'A'                                4:33.26    4:36.40  
     1) Endress, Marissa                2) Mungia, Marissa                
     3) Moreland, Addison               4) Weidner, Haley                 
  5 St. Bede  'A'                                     4:50.77    4:51.88  
     1) Morton, Anna                    2) Hamer, Bailey                  
     3) Damerell, Alexa                 4) Needs, Annie                   
  6 Bureau Valley  'B'                                4:50.00   x4:56.70  
     1) Mungia, Kaitlin                 2) Fordham, Emily                 
     3) Roberts, Sam                    4) Wall, Savannah                 
  7 Bureau Valley  'C'                                5:05.00   x4:58.11  
     1) Backer, Alicia                  2) Williams, Heather              
     3) Williams, Hannah                4) Nugent, Nataleigh              
  8 Riverdale  'B'                                    5:01.30   x5:02.03  
     1) Doty, Kelsey                    2) Wainwright, Emma               
     3) Pettit, Ella                    4) Arnold, Hayle                  
     5) Maring, Madison                 6) Darin, Cassidy                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amboy  'A'                                       10:16.30   10:30.26    6   
     1) Grady, Megan                    2) Ortgeisen, Kaitlyn             
     3) Vaessen, Margaret               4) Hosto, Erin                    
  2 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                         10:30.00   10:54.67    4   
     1) Myers, Victoria                 2) Carithers, Jessica             
     3) Johnson, Cauri                  4) Moore, Mikayla                 
  3 Bureau Valley  'A'                               11:03.00   11:26.99    2   
     1) Fordham, Emily                  2) Williams, Heather              
     3) Williams, Hannah                4) Nugent, Nataleigh              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Postula, Anna                St. Bede             4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  2 Renell, Nya                  Amboy                4-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  3 Senica, Christine            St. Bede             4-08.00   J4-04.00    3   
  4 Roberts, Sam                 Bureau Valle         4-03.00    3-10.00    2   
 -- Wall, Savannah               Bureau Valle         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruse, Laini                 Bureau Valle         8-00.00    7-09.00    6   
  2 Bohm, Molly                  Bureau Valle         7-00.00    6-03.00    4   
  3 Towne, Kaylee                Bureau Valle                    5-03.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pankhurst, Katelynn          Amboy               17-03.50   16-00.00    6   
  2 Giordano, Lauren             St. Bede            16-08.50   15-08.00    4   
  3 Condon, Kaelyn               St. Bede            16-06.00   15-02.00    3   
  4 Pilon, Darcie                Riverdale           16-02.00   14-03.00    2   
  5 Moreland, Addison            Bureau Valle                   13-10.00    1   
  6 Bohm, Molly                  Bureau Valle        14-06.00   13-05.75  
  7 Geary, Alex                  Bureau Valle        14-02.50   12-06.50  
  8 Roberts, Sam                 Bureau Valle        14-03.00   12-06.00  
  9 Everett, Kaleigh             Deer Creek-M        12-00.00   10-05.50  
 -- Full, Maddie                 Amboy               12-06.25         ND  
 -- Towne, Kaylee                Bureau Valle                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moreland, Addison            Bureau Valle        32-02.00   31-11.25    6   
  2 Konneck, Carly               Bureau Valle        31-10.00   30-09.00    4   
  3 Armendarez, Belen            Deer Creek-M        30-06.00   30-01.00    3   
  4 Wainwright, Emma             Riverdale           28-03.00   27-02.00    2   
  5 Elkin, Olivia                Deer Creek-M        26-04.00   25-11.50    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Carrie             Riverdale           39-09.50   39-08.50    6   
  2 Barnett, Saige               Bureau Valle        38-02.00   38-10.50    4   
  3 Jackson, Hope                Riverdale           36-08.50   36-05.00    3   
  4 Jacobs, Lexie                Bureau Valle        35-11.50   34-05.50    2   
  5 Jackson, Faith               Riverdale           34-03.00   32-07.50    1   
  6 Cook, Courtney               St. Bede            28-07.00   29-00.50  
  7 Hicks, Allison               Amboy               28-01.00  J29-00.50  
  8 Stahl, Summer                Deer Creek-M        26-03.00   27-09.00  
  9 Renell, Nya                  Amboy               26-03.50   26-06.25  
 10 Taylor, Allyson              Deer Creek-M        25-09.00   26-01.00  
 11 Kahly, Jasmine               Ohio                25-07.00   26-00.50  
 12 Funderberg, Madison          Ohio                25-07.00   25-05.50  
 13 Knowles, Marley              Deer Creek-M        24-04.00   25-04.00  
 14 Stuart, Geneva               Riverdale           24-02.50   24-05.00  
 15 Dobyns, Sydney               Deer Creek-M        22-03.00   20-11.00  
 16 Myers, Olivia                Deer Creek-M        19-00.00  x20-08.00  
 17 Hoffman, Emma                Deer Creek-M        18-00.00  x18-07.00  
 18 Abernathy, Emily             Deer Creek-M        19-03.00  x17-09.00  
 -- Patrick, Payton              Riverdale           30-06.00         ND  
 -- Wilkins, Erika               Deer Creek-M        18-01.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Saige               Bureau Valle          109-02     117-09    6   
  2 Jackson, Hope                Riverdale             115-01     116-01    4   
  3 Jacobs, Lexie                Bureau Valle          103-05     112-09    3   
  4 Ferguson, Carrie             Riverdale              95-11      98-11    2   
  5 Patrick, Payton              Riverdale             102-03      94-09    1   
  6 Jackson, Faith               Riverdale              98-06      91-02  
  7 Cook, Courtney               St. Bede               91-06      89-00  
  8 Stahl, Summer                Deer Creek-M           75-05      81-09  
  9 Hicks, Allison               Amboy                  84-05      81-00  
 10 Stuart, Geneva               Riverdale              57-06     x73-04  
 11 Linnig, Berklee              St. Bede            68-05.50      72-05  
 12 Knowles, Marley              Deer Creek-M           74-05      71-04  
 13 Dobyns, Sydney               Deer Creek-M           61-00      68-09  
 14 Renell, Nya                  Amboy                  71-03      62-04  
 15 Taylor, Allyson              Deer Creek-M           55-00      60-02  
 16 Hoffman, Emma                Deer Creek-M           53-06     x56-05  
 17 Myers, Olivia                Deer Creek-M           58-00     x55-10  
 18 Abernathy, Emily             Deer Creek-M                     x40-07  
 -- Wilkins, Erika               Deer Creek-M           58-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arney, Brett                 Riverdale              12.25      11.69   3   8   
  2 Herr, Bryan                  Bureau Valle           11.66      11.75   3   6   
  3 Torri, Austin                St. Bede               11.54      11.84   3   4   
  4 Croissant, Jacob             St. Bede               11.67      11.85   3   2   
  5 Brittingham, Robert          Amboy                  11.89      11.89   3   1   
  6 Peterson, Caje               Bureau Valle           12.12      11.90   3 
  7 Poundstone, Adam             St. Bede               11.41      12.02   3 
  8 Moore, Payton                Bureau Valle                      12.20   1 
  9 Senica, Daryl                St. Bede               12.10      12.49   3 
 10 Wirth, Jacob                 Bureau Valle           12.52      12.51   2 
 10 Schoff, Eric                 Bureau Valle           12.40     x12.51   2 
 12 Welch, Arlo                  Deer Creek-M           12.77      12.67   2 
 13 O'Rourke, Zach               Amboy                  14.13      13.28   1 
 14 Patrick, Joe                 Amboy                  12.50      13.39   2 
 15 Owens, Curtis                Riverdale              14.05      13.55   1 
 16 Ledecker, Luke               Earlville              15.14      14.69   1 
 -- Cade, Trevin                 Bureau Valle           13.02         DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dannis, Bret                 St. Bede               22.21      22.71   4   8   
  2 Reese, Jared                 Deer Creek-M           23.43      23.41   4   6   
  3 Arney, Brett                 Riverdale              24.22      23.63   4   4   
  4 Craig, Connor                Deer Creek-M           24.30      23.64   4   2   
  5 Carnicle, Jacob              Deer Creek-M           24.90      24.28   4   1   
  6 Lamb, Cody                   Riverdale              25.63      24.46   3 
  7 Croissant, Jacob             St. Bede               24.09      24.66   4 
  8 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle           26.17      24.96   3 
  9 Martens, Derek               Deer Creek-M           25.25      25.36   4 
 10 Senica, Daryl                St. Bede               25.67      25.61   3 
 11 Brittingham, Robert          Amboy                  24.30      25.85   4 
 12 Sarff, Caleb                 Amboy                  25.40      26.18   3 
 13 Sidor, Nick                  Riverdale              26.73      26.48   3 
 14 Walzer, Hunter               Amboy                  28.97      26.59   2 
 15 Schoff, Eric                 Bureau Valle           26.36      26.68   3 
 16 Horner, Casey                Bureau Valle           28.44      27.00   2 
 17 O'Rourke, Zach               Amboy                  27.90      27.72   2 
 18 Hsiao, Kevin                 St. Bede               27.81      28.25   2 
 19 Patrick, Joe                 Amboy                  26.40     x28.68   3 
 20 Gensler, Kristian            St. Bede               28.69     x28.84   2 
 21 Bonnell, Beau                St. Bede               29.57     x29.02   2 
 22 Anderson, Luke               Ohio                   26.82      30.38   3 
 23 Ledecker, Luke               Earlville              32.99      30.54   1 
 24 Glaski, Zander               Bureau Valle                      31.44   1 
 25 Wagner, Oliver               Riverdale              30.70      32.09   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Senica, Daryl                St. Bede               57.40      56.52   3   8   
  2 Knapp, Fox                   Riverdale              57.06      57.37   3   6   
  3 Martens, Derek               Deer Creek-M           55.24      57.69   3   4   
  4 Bitting, Kurt                Bureau Valle           57.62      58.64   3   2   
  5 Scheuermann, Neal            Deer Creek-M           57.20      58.96   3   1   
  6 Lang, Curt                   St. Bede             1:01.90      59.83   2 
  7 Sierens, Bradley             Bureau Valle         1:02.33    1:00.26   2 
  8 O'Rourke, Zach               Amboy                1:04.96    1:02.27   2 
  9 Griffin, Trevor              Bureau Valle                    1:02.77   1 
 10 Gensler, Kristian            St. Bede               59.94    1:04.00   3 
 11 Cade, Trevin                 Bureau Valle                    1:04.05   1 
 12 Patrick, Joe                 Amboy                1:01.00    1:04.76   3 
 13 Bonnell, Beau                St. Bede             1:04.55    1:05.04   2 
 14 Welch, Arlo                  Deer Creek-M                    1:06.01   1 
 15 Glaski, Zander               Bureau Valle                   x1:14.36   1 
 16 Ledecker, Luke               Earlville            1:14.54    1:14.41   2 
 17 Wagner, Oliver               Riverdale            1:17.23    1:19.38   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stamberger, Thomas           Amboy                2:03.80    2:11.41    8   
  2 Carnicle, John               Deer Creek-M         2:08.00    2:13.77    6   
  3 Lang, Curt                   St. Bede             2:15.33    2:20.57    4   
  4 Catton, Austin               Bureau Valle         2:23.44    2:22.76    2   
  5 Baldwin, Dayne               Riverdale            2:15.36    2:26.13    1   
  6 Meloan, Jacob                Riverdale            2:18.20    2:29.33  
  7 Griffin, Trevor              Bureau Valle         2:30.69    2:30.93  
  8 Searl, John                  Riverdale            2:21.88    2:32.42  
  9 Fitzgerald, Cody             Earlville            2:21.48    2:34.69  
 10 Bomstad, Hayden              Earlville            2:30.00    2:35.14  
 11 Hsiao, Kevin                 St. Bede             2:34.26    2:36.16  
 12 Wilson, Dade                 Deer Creek-M         2:16.00    2:39.23  
 13 Glaski, Zander               Bureau Valle         2:50.10    2:53.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cates, Gary                  Deer Creek-M         4:39.00    4:48.62    8   
  2 Huizenga, Bryan              Deer Creek-M         4:59.00    5:02.67    6   
  3 Stamberger, Thomas           Amboy                4:53.00    5:04.15    4   
  4 Hernandez, Anthony           St. Bede             4:58.39    5:04.22    2   
  5 Funfsinn, Carter             St. Bede             4:56.10    5:06.02    1   
  6 Myers, Dalton                Deer Creek-M         5:05.00    5:08.84  
  7 Friant, Aiden                Riverdale            5:08.52    5:14.56  
  8 Catton, Austin               Bureau Valle         5:05.52    5:15.62  
  9 Molln, Thomas                Amboy                5:34.10    5:26.19  
 10 Frisby, Keyth                Deer Creek-M         5:54.74    5:47.48  
 11 Griffin, Trevor              Bureau Valle         5:44.82    6:16.05  
 12 Bomstad, Hayden              Earlville                       6:20.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Dakota                Deer Creek-M        10:21.00   10:32.71    8   
  2 Henderson, Jacob             Deer Creek-M        11:15.00   10:33.55    6   
  3 Funfsinn, Carter             St. Bede            10:36.78   11:48.46    4   
  4 Hernandez, Anthony           St. Bede            11:21.09   11:53.25    2   
  5 Molln, Thomas                Amboy               11:45.00   12:14.22    1   
  6 Eckles, Billy                Earlville           12:14.96   12:36.28  
  7 Brodahl, Sam                 Deer Creek-M        12:15.00   12:42.35  
  8 Fitzgerald, Cody             Earlville           11:44.61   13:03.24  
  9 Boudreau, Emmitt             Riverdale                      14:57.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dannis, Bret                 St. Bede               14.26      14.37    8   
  2 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle           16.41      16.99    6   
  3 Norman, Austin               Amboy                  21.00      20.44    4   
  4 Cato, John                   Riverdale              20.28      20.86    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dannis, Bret                 St. Bede               38.73      38.89    8   
  2 Eames, Travis                Amboy                  43.90      44.31    6   
  3 Moore, Payton                Bureau Valle           44.04      44.55    4   
  4 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle           44.21      44.90    2   
  5 Nugent, Mac                  Bureau Valle           46.35      46.52    1   
  6 Norman, Austin               Amboy                  56.86      52.06  
  7 Cato, John                   Riverdale              52.64      53.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Bede  'A'                                       44.91      45.13    8   
     1) Croissant, Jacob                2) Torri, Austin                  
     3) Poundstone, Adam                4) Dannis, Bret                   
  2 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                            45.51      45.65    6   
     1) Carnicle, Jacob                 2) Craig, Connor                  
     3) Gresham, Gale                   4) Reese, Jared                   
  3 Riverdale  'A'                                      47.51      47.20    4   
     1) Lamb, Cody                      2) Murphy, Brett                  
     3) Arney, Brett                    4) Sanquist, Noah                 
  4 Bureau Valley  'A'                                  47.26      47.50    2   
     1) Herr, Bryan                     2) Schoff, Eric                   
     3) Barnett, Kale                   4) Peterson, Caje                 
  5 Amboy  'A'                                          47.90      48.47  
     1) Eames, Travis                   2) Sarff, Caleb                   
     3) Lundquist, Austin               4) Brittingham, Robert            
  6 Riverdale  'B'                                    1:04.00     x53.54  
     1) Cato, John                      2) Owens, Curtis                  
     3) Sidor, Nick                     4) Wongbandit, Toto               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Bede  'A'                                     1:35.89    1:36.31    8   
     1) Croissant, Jacob                2) Torri, Austin                  
     3) Kunkel, Alec                    4) Poundstone, Adam               
  2 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                          1:36.25    1:36.96    6   
     1) Carnicle, Jacob                 2) Griggs, Connor                 
     3) Scheuermann, Levi               4) Reese, Jared                   
  3 Riverdale  'A'                                    1:39.08    1:38.01    4   
     1) Arney, Brett                    2) Sanquist, Noah                 
     3) Lamb, Cody                      4) Murphy, Brett                  
  4 Bureau Valley  'A'                                1:40.08    1:38.21    2   
     1) Nugent, Mac                     2) Barnett, Kale                  
     3) Peterson, Caje                  4) Whitford, Kendile              
  5 Amboy  'A'                                        1:42.81    1:44.75  
     1) Eames, Travis                   2) Sarff, Caleb                   
     3) Lundquist, Austin               4) Brittingham, Robert            
 -- Riverdale  'B'                                    1:47.32         DQ  
     1) Cato, John                      2) Sidor, Nick                    
     3) Owens, Curtis                   4) Wongbandit, Toto               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                          3:39.97    3:44.02    8   
     1) Carnicle, John                  2) Griggs, Connor                 
     3) Henderson, Jacob                4) Myers, Dakota                  
  2 Riverdale  'A'                                    3:47.60    3:44.09    6   
     1) Sanquist, Noah                  2) Meloan, Jacob                  
     3) Baldwin, Dayne                  4) Murphy, Brett                  
  3 St. Bede  'A'                                     3:52.43    3:46.94    4   
     1) Poundstone, Adam                2) Torri, Austin                  
     3) Kunkel, Alec                    4) Funfsinn, Carter               
  4 Bureau Valley  'A'                                3:43.44    3:47.39    2   
     1) Barnett, Kale                   2) Bitting, Kurt                  
     3) Nugent, Mac                     4) Moore, Payton                  
  5 Amboy  'A'                                        4:00.00    4:04.23  
     1) Eames, Travis                   2) Norman, Austin                 
     3) Sarff, Caleb                    4) Stamberger, Thomas             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                          9:00.00    8:51.88    8   
     1) Scheuermann, Neal               2) Carson, Matt                   
     3) Cates, Gary                     4) Huizenga, Bryan                
  2 Bureau Valley  'A'                                9:09.63    9:02.96    6   
     1) Whitford, Kendile               2) Sierens, Bradley               
     3) Catton, Austin                  4) Bitting, Kurt                  
  3 Riverdale  'A'                                    8:45.50    9:13.19    4   
     1) Sand, Tyler                     2) Baldwin, Dayne                 
     3) Meloan, Jacob                   4) Searl, John                    
  4 St. Bede  'A'                                     9:12.72    9:56.81    2   
     1) Lang, Curt                      2) Edwall, Ryan                   
     3) Hernandez, Anthony              4) Funfsinn, Carter               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Connor                Deer Creek-M         5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  2 Kunkel, Alec                 St. Bede             5-10.00   J5-08.00    6   
  3 Knapp, Fox                   Riverdale            6-03.00   J5-08.00    4   
  4 Walzer, Hunter               Amboy                5-06.00    5-00.00    2   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle        13-00.00   11-09.00    8   
  2 Whitford, Kendile            Bureau Valle        10-06.00   10-09.00    5   
  2 Barnett, Kale                Bureau Valle        10-06.00   10-09.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wamhoff, Luke                St. Bede            19-07.75   17-10.50    8   
  2 Kunkel, Alec                 St. Bede            18-09.50   17-10.00    6   
  3 Craig, Connor                Deer Creek-M        18-09.00  J17-10.00    4   
  4 Reese, Jared                 Deer Creek-M                   17-08.50    2   
  5 Scheuermann, Levi            Deer Creek-M        18-02.50   17-02.00    1   
  6 Walzer, Hunter               Amboy               18-05.00   16-09.50  
  7 Nugent, Mac                  Bureau Valle        17-11.00   16-08.50  
  8 Senica, Daryl                St. Bede            17-05.00   16-00.00  
  9 Fultz, Wyatt                 Ohio                16-08.50   15-09.00  
 10 Wirth, Jacob                 Bureau Valle        16-00.50   15-08.00  
 11 Lamb, Cody                   Riverdale           16-07.50   13-00.00  
 12 Bomstad, Hayden              Earlville           13-09.00   12-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanquist, Noah               Riverdale           41-00.00   40-06.75    8   
  2 Wamhoff, Luke                St. Bede            39-11.00   38-08.50    6   
  3 Scheuermann, Levi            Deer Creek-M        37-05.00   36-10.50    4   
 -- Carson, Matt                 Deer Creek-M        35-11.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manning, Michael             St. Bede            43-07.50   45-09.50    8   
  2 Hunter, Kyle                 Amboy               44-03.00   44-04.00    6   
  3 Lundquist, Austin            Amboy               37-06.00   40-10.50    4   
  4 Green, Joe                   Bureau Valle        41-05.00   40-09.50    2   
  5 Brinkman, Luke               Riverdale           40-02.00   38-08.00    1   
  6 Becker, Brady                Amboy               35-06.00   38-06.00  
  7 Eshelmen, Lee                Bureau Valle        38-01.00   38-02.25  
  8 Hughes, Connor               Riverdale           38-01.00   38-01.50  
  9 Herr, Bryan                  Bureau Valle                   36-02.00  
 10 Kuhn, Riley                  Deer Creek-M        35-08.75   35-03.50  
 11 Cade, Trevin                 Bureau Valle        35-01.50   33-09.00  
 12 Wiegand, Isaac               Deer Creek-M        33-08.00   33-08.50  
 13 Flanagan, Wil                Amboy               32-07.00   33-07.00  
 14 Browning, Seth               Amboy               31-08.00  x32-10.00  
 15 Wirth, Jacob                 Bureau Valle        30-01.50  x32-05.50  
 16 Grant, Nate                  Deer Creek-M        31-04.00   31-04.00  
 17 Horner, Casey                Bureau Valle        29-09.00  x31-01.00  
 18 Pettit, Eli                  Riverdale                      26-05.00  
 19 Funderberg, Jacob            Ohio                15-00.00   24-07.50  
 20 Bottorff, Branson            Deer Creek-M        25-00.00   21-04.50  
 -- Gascoigne, Kyle              Amboy               31-03.00         ND  
 -- Dickerson, Nic               Deer Creek-M        32-11.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoff, Daniel               Bureau Valle          132-04     138-08    8   
  2 Manning, Michael             St. Bede              132-09     134-09    6   
  3 Lundquist, Austin            Amboy                 130-01     134-00    4   
  4 Becker, Brady                Amboy                 127-00     131-06    2   
  5 Brinkman, Luke               Riverdale             104-11     123-08    1   
  6 Flanagan, Wil                Amboy                 101-06     107-06  
  7 Green, Joe                   Bureau Valle          102-07     103-01  
  8 Kuhn, Riley                  Deer Creek-M           99-11      97-06  
  9 Wirth, Jacob                 Bureau Valle           90-01      86-08  
 10 Hughes, Connor               Riverdale              82-08      86-00  
 11 Fultz, Wyatt                 Ohio                   89-09      81-10  
 12 Grant, Nate                  Deer Creek-M           80-00      81-02  
 13 Wiegand, Isaac               Deer Creek-M           79-00      80-00  
 14 Horner, Casey                Bureau Valle           84-07      73-06  
 15 Pettit, Eli                  Riverdale                         69-06  
 16 Bottorff, Branson            Deer Creek-M           70-00      56-06  
 17 Browning, Seth               Amboy                  89-07       1-04  
 -- Gascoigne, Kyle              Amboy                  81-09         ND  
 -- Dickerson, Nic               Deer Creek-M           92-00         ND