Licensed to Hall High School           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 03:26 PM
                       Rollie Morris Invite - 4/15/2017                        
                               Hall High School                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Madi               SR Hall                     12.71   4  10   
  2 Mungia, Marissa           SR Bureau Valley            12.87   4   8   
  3 Konneck, Carly            FR Bureau Valley            13.15   4   6   
  4 Corcoran, Sidney          FR Amboy                    13.34   2   3   
  4 Vidito, Raeghan              Somonauk                 13.34   2   3   
  6 Knecht, Jadie             FR St. Bede                 13.37   4   1   
  7 Condon, Kaelyn            JR St. Bede                 13.50   3 
  8 Padgett, Rachel           SO Hall                     13.62   2 
  9 Busker, Alyssa               Aurora Christian         13.68   3 
  9 Borton, Kenna                Newark                   13.68   3 
 11 Motter, Abby              SO Mendota                  13.81   2 
 12 Foley, Emma               SR Mendota                  13.84   2 
 13 Theeke, Nora              JR Aurora Christian         13.90   3 
 14 Kelly, Kaya               SO Henry-Midland            13.96   4 
 15 Thompson, Izzy            SO Putnam County            13.99   3 
 16 Hood, Ellen               FR Fieldcrest               14.31   1 
 17 Zintak, Zoe                  Somonauk                 14.40   2 
 18 Martin, Evie              SO Newark                   14.43   3 
 19 Hartwig, Chloe            FR Henry-Midland            14.46   4 
 20 Green, Tia                FR Putnam County            14.61   1 
 21 Coons, Kelly              JR Fieldcrest               14.93   1 
 22 Mesarchik, Carly          SR Streator                 15.84   1 
 -- Tarara, Italia               Stillman Valley             DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mungia, Marissa           SR Bureau Valley            27.37   4  10   
  2 Knecht, Jadie             FR St. Bede                 27.68   3   8   
  3 Hamalle, Kaelyn           JR Hall                     27.74   4   6   
  4 Konneck, Carly            FR Bureau Valley            27.99   4   4   
  5 Condon, Kaelyn            JR St. Bede                 28.03   4   2   
  6 Busker, Alyssa               Aurora Christian         28.21   4   1   
  7 Thompson, Izzy            SO Putnam County            29.12   3 
  8 Hessenberger, Phalen      SO Mendota                  29.21   2 
  9 Cruz, Leticia             FR Streator                 29.34   3 
 10 Theeke, Nora              JR Aurora Christian         29.45   4 
 11 Vidito, Raeghan              Somonauk                 29.46   2 
 12 Motter, Abby              SO Mendota                  29.72   3 
 13 Martin, Evie              SO Newark                   29.78   2 
 14 Zintak, Jade                 Somonauk                 30.27   2 
 15 Hood, Ellen               FR Fieldcrest               30.49   2 
 16 Haszler, Grace            FR Fieldcrest               31.43   2 
 17 Hartwig, Chloe            FR Henry-Midland            31.81   3 
 18 Mattson, Hayley           FR Putnam County            31.84   1 
 19 Foster, Alesha            JR Princeton                32.75   1 
 20 Croasdale, Sarah          FR Hall                     35.78   1 
 21 Tarara, Italia               Stillman Valley          39.35   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiazDeleon, Lindsey       SO Putnam County          1:02.18   4  10   
  2 Althaus, Ashley           FR Amboy                  1:02.71   4   8   
  3 Hamalle, Kaelyn           JR Hall                   1:03.50   4   6   
  4 Foster, Maddie            SR Amboy                  1:06.96   4   4   
  5 Wall, Savannah            SR Bureau Valley          1:10.06   3   2   
  6 Berg, Alexis              JR Streator               1:10.34   4   1   
  7 Cattani, Tea              FR Hall                   1:10.43   3 
  8 Landino, Tiffany          JR Fieldcrest             1:11.28   3 
  8 Hamer, Bailey             JR St. Bede               1:11.28   2 
 10 Damerell, Alexa           JR St. Bede               1:12.68   3 
 11 Roberts, Sam              SR Bureau Valley          1:13.74   3 
 12 Keegan, Madi              SO Putnam County          1:13.96   4 
 13 Bruce, Haylee             FR Streator               1:17.21   2 
 14 Bergman, Maddy            FR Henry-Midland          1:18.34   1 
 15 Hale, Jenna               FR Stillman Valley        1:20.93   3 
 16 Alcaraz, Bailey           FR Stillman Valley        1:21.64   2 
 17 Betz, Evie                SO Mendota                1:27.77   2 
 18 Thatcher, Taylor             Somonauk               1:29.11   1 
 19 Rushani, Zana                Somonauk               1:33.50   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiazDeleon, Lindsey       SO Putnam County          2:28.24   2  10   
  2 Wiedner, Haley            JR Bureau Valley          2:29.68   2   8   
  3 Hosto, Erin               SR Amboy                  2:31.81   2   6   
  4 Mandelke, Madi            JR Stillman Valley        2:34.93   2   4   
  5 Weers, Claire             SR Fieldcrest             2:37.18   2   2   
  6 Parente, Jenna            SO Hall                   2:37.47   2   1   
  7 Needs, Annie              SR St. Bede               2:38.28   2 
  8 Ortgeisen, Kaitlyn        SO Amboy                  2:42.02   2 
  9 Reuter, Riley             FR Henry-Midland          2:42.84   2 
 10 Williams, Heather         SR Bureau Valley          2:45.06   2 
 11 Overstreet, Chloe         JR Stillman Valley        2:51.34   1 
 12 Mitts, Faith              FR Streator               2:55.56   1 
 13 Guaderamma, Liset         FR Streator               3:16.12   1 
 14 Pantenburg, Teagan        JR Putnam County          3:24.21   1 
 15 Thatcher, Taylor             Somonauk               3:28.78   1 
 16 Brown, Gabbi              SO Mendota                3:29.14   1 
 17 Knisley, Payton           SR Henry-Midland          3:42.84   1 
 -- Moreno, Amelia            SR Hall                        DQ   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiedner, Haley            JR Bureau Valley          5:39.03   2  10   
  2 Grady, Megan              SR Amboy                  5:43.91   2   8   
  3 Vaessen, Margaret         FR Amboy                  5:55.44   2   6   
  4 Mascote, Charlene         SR Streator               6:01.47   2   4   
  5 Needs, Annie              SR St. Bede               6:03.22   2   2   
  6 Parente, Jenna            SO Hall                   6:07.24   2   1   
  7 Nugent, Nataleigh         JR Bureau Valley          6:12.56   2 
  7 Neaterour, Rebecca        JR Streator               6:12.56   2 
  9 Reuter, Riley             FR Henry-Midland          6:26.06   2 
 10 Orwig, Elizabeth          FR Princeton              6:45.81   1 
 11 Alvarado, Jen             FR Putnam County          6:58.37   1 
 12 Schertz, Casey            SR Princeton              7:07.52   1 
 13 Aldana, Kaylee            SR Fieldcrest             7:20.68   1 
 14 Pantenburg, Teagan        JR Putnam County          7:47.96   1 
 15 Bateman, Faith               Somonauk               8:34.24   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiedner, Haley            JR Bureau Valley         11:56.38   10   
  2 Mascote, Charlene         SR Streator              12:48.19    8   
  3 Neaterour, Rebecca        JR Streator              13:19.76    6   
  4 Anderson, Katy            SR Ohio                  13:40.32    4   
  5 Boyle, Kelynn             SO Amboy                 14:16.31    2   
  6 Orwig, Elizabeth          FR Princeton             14:47.84    1   
  7 Williams, Hannah          SO Bureau Valley         15:15.56  
  8 Aldana, Kaylee            SR Fieldcrest            16:02.00  
  9 Monti, Kathryn            FR Fieldcrest            16:13.97  
 10 Pantenburg, Teagan        JR Putnam County         16:31.65  
 11 Ramey, Becky              SO Putnam County         17:37.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madi               SR Hall                     16.15   2  10   
  2 Lawley, Liv               JR Putnam County            16.79   2   8   
  3 Biers, Mari               SR Mendota                  17.09   2   6   
  4 Hart, Hana                JR Henry-Midland            17.41   2   4   
  5 Towne, Kaylee             SR Bureau Valley            17.47   1   2   
  6 Cruz, Leticia             FR Streator                 17.52   1   0.50
  6 Borton, Kenna                Newark                   17.52   1   0.50
  8 Talty, Ali                JR Streator                 17.79   2 
  9 Holocker, Katrien         FR Putnam County            17.82   2 
 10 Morrow, Madison           FR Bureau Valley            19.28   1 
 11 Eike, Kylie               SR Newark                   20.00   1 
 12 Zintak, Jade                 Somonauk                 20.72   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawley, Liv               JR Putnam County            48.50   2  10   
  2 Biers, Mari               SR Mendota                  49.24   2   8   
  3 Cruz, Leticia             FR Streator                 52.68   2   6   
  4 Hart, Hana                JR Henry-Midland            52.87   2   4   
  5 Holocker, Katrien         FR Putnam County            54.27   2   2   
  6 Morrow, Madison           FR Bureau Valley            55.09   1   1   
  7 Zintak, Jade                 Somonauk                 56.02   1 
  8 White, Leah               SO Fieldcrest               56.62   2 
  9 Towne, Kaylee             SR Bureau Valley            57.05   1 
 10 Eike, Kylie               SR Newark                 1:01.43   1 
 11 Savitch, Gertie           SO Hall                   1:03.58   1 
 12 Carr, Riley               FR Henry-Midland          1:10.90   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amboy High School  'A'                                53.21   2  10   
  2 St. Bede Academy  'A'                                 53.52   2   8   
     1) Knecht, Jadie FR                2) Eustice, Carly SO              
     3) Cattani, Antonia FR             4) Postula, Anna SO               
  3 Bureau Valley High School  'A'                        53.62   2   6   
  4 Mendota High School  'A'                              53.96   2   4   
     1) Biers, Mari SR                  2) Zinke, Kylee SR                
     3) Foley, Emma SR                  4) Motter, Abby SO                
  5 Hall High School  'A'                                 54.21   2   2   
     1) Quinn, Madi SR                  2) Hamalle, Kaelyn JR             
     3) Lusietto, Jenna SR              4) Padgett, Rachel SO             
  6 Putnam County High School  'A'                        54.80   1   1   
     1) Lawley, Liv JR                  2) Sabotta, Annie SO              
     3) Cyr, Emma JR                    4) Thompson, Izzy SO              
  7 Aurora Christian High School  'A'                     55.52   1 
     1) Busker, Alyssa                  2) Richardson, Julia              
     3) Pflederer, Charity              4) Theeke, Nora JR                
  8 Somonauk High School  'A'                             55.84   1 
  9 Henry-Midland High School  'A'                        56.78   2 
 10 Fieldcrest High School  'A'                         1:02.00   1 
     1) Haszler, Grace FR               2) Hood, Ellen FR                 
     3) Knight, Alexandra FR            4) Dennis, Sydney FR              
 -- Princeton High School  'A'                               DQ   1 
     1) Conwell, Brielle SO             2) Wilhelm, Mikayla JR            
     3) Hochstatter, Jukia SO           4) Cain, Kendra SO                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amboy High School  'A'                              1:50.14   2  10   
  2 Bureau Valley High School  'A'                      1:51.05   2   8   
  3 St. Bede Academy  'A'                               1:52.53   2   6   
     1) Knecht, Jadie FR                2) Eustice, Carly SO              
     3) Postula, Anna SO                4) Condon, Kaelyn JR              
  4 Mendota High School  'A'                            1:58.22   2   4   
     1) Motter, Abby SO                 2) Foley, Emma SR                 
     3) Zinke, Kylee SR                 4) Hessenberger, Phalen SO        
  5 Putnam County High School  'A'                      1:58.43   1   2   
     1) Thompson, Izzy SO               2) Cyr, Emma JR                   
     3) Green, Tia FR                   4) Walker, Emilee SO              
  6 Fieldcrest High School  'A'                         2:00.43   2   1   
     1) White, Leah SO                  2) Landino, Tiffany JR            
     3) Olson, Kayli SO                 4) Weers, Claire SR               
  7 Aurora Christian High School  'A'                   2:04.97   2 
     1) Busker, Alyssa                  2) Richardson, Julia              
     3) Pflederer, Charity              4) Theeke, Nora JR                
  8 Hall High School  'A'                               2:05.09   1 
     1) Savitch, Gertie SO              2) Lusietto, Jenna SR             
     3) Shilkuski, Kaleigh SO           4) Croasdale, Sarah FR            
  9 Princeton High School  'A'                          2:08.81   1 
     1) Wilhelm, Mikayla JR             2) Conwell, Brielle SO            
     3) Foster, Alesha JR               4) Schertz, Casey SR              
 10 Henry-Midland High School  'A'                      2:13.15   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amboy High School  'A'                              4:17.22   2  10   
  2 Bureau Valley High School  'A'                      4:32.72   2   8   
  3 Hall High School  'A'                               4:33.75   2   6   
     1) Moreno, Amelia SR               2) Cattani, Tea FR                
     3) Parente, Jenna SO               4) Padgett, Rachel SO             
  4 Putnam County High School  'A'                      4:38.97   2   4   
     1) Lawley, Liv JR                  2) Cyr, Emma JR                   
     3) Walker, Emilee SO               4) Keegan, Madi SO                
  5 St. Bede Academy  'A'                               4:40.55   1   2   
     1) Damerell, Alexa JR              2) Hamer, Bailey JR               
     3) Needs, Annie SR                 4) Postula, Anna SO               
  6 Streator High School  'A'                           4:52.00   2   1   
     1) Mascote, Charlene SR            2) Neaterour, Rebecca JR          
     3) Mitts, Faith FR                 4) Berg, Alexis JR                
  7 Fieldcrest High School  'A'                         4:52.22   2 
     1) Weers, Claire SR                2) Landino, Tiffany JR            
     3) Olson, Kayli SO                 4) White, Leah SO                 
  8 Henry-Midland High School  'A'                      5:07.02   1 
  9 Stillman Valley High School  'A'                    6:17.30   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amboy High School  'A'                             10:33.56   10   
  2 Hall High School  'A'                              11:08.81    8   
     1) Moreno, Amelia SR               2) Cattani, Tea FR                
     3) Parente, Jenna SO               4) Croasdale, Sarah FR            
  3 Bureau Valley High School  'A'                     11:17.75    6   
  4 Fieldcrest High School  'A'                        11:24.18    4   
     1) White, Leah SO                  2) White, Sadie SO                
     3) Landino, Tiffany JR             4) Weers, Claire SR               
  5 Putnam County High School  'A'                     11:57.09    2   
     1) Holocker, Katrien FR            2) West, Destiny SO               
     3) Alvarado, Jen FR                4) Walker, Emilee SO              
  6 Stillman Valley High School  'A'                   12:38.31    1   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lusietto, Jenna           SR Hall                   4-09.00   10   
  2 Hessenberger, Phalen      SO Mendota                4-07.00    8   
  3 Schimmer, Lauren          SO Mendota               J4-07.00    6   
  4 Moreland, Addison         JR Bureau Valley          4-05.00    3   
  4 Renell, Nya               SO Amboy                  4-05.00    3   
  6 Knight, Alexandra         FR Fieldcrest            J4-05.00    1   
  7 Cyr, Emma                 JR Putnam County          4-03.00  
  8 Postula, Anna             SO St. Bede              J4-03.00  
  9 Martin, Evie              SO Newark                J4-03.00  
 10 Talty, Ali                JR Streator               4-01.00  
 -- Roberts, Sam              SR Bureau Valley               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madi               SR Hall                  10-06.00   10   
  2 Kruse, Laini              SR Bureau Valley          8-00.00    8   
  3 Eike, Kylie               SR Newark                 7-00.00    6   
  4 Bohm, Molly               FR Bureau Valley          6-00.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pankhurst, Katelynn       SR Amboy                 15-10.50   10   
  2 DiazDeleon, Lindsey       SO Putnam County         15-05.75    8   
  3 Cain, Kendra              SO Princeton             15-03.00    6   
  4 Condon, Kaelyn            JR St. Bede              15-00.25    4   
  5 Borton, Kenna                Newark                14-08.50    2   
  6 Laney, Mackenzie          FR Henry-Midland         14-06.00    1   
  7 Foley, Emma               SR Mendota               14-05.00  
  8 Hessenberger, Phalen      SO Mendota               14-03.25  
  9 Corcoran, Sidney          FR Amboy                 14-02.75  
 10 Moreland, Addison         JR Bureau Valley         14-02.25  
 11 Giordano, Lauren          SR St. Bede              13-09.50  
 12 Padgett, Rachel           SO Hall                  13-08.50  
 13 Savitch, Gertie           SO Hall                  13-05.50  
 14 Bohm, Molly               FR Bureau Valley         13-01.75  
 15 Martin, Evie              SO Newark                12-11.75  
 16 Zintak, Zoe                  Somonauk              12-05.25  
 17 Cruz, Leticia             FR Streator              12-05.00  
 17 Green, Tia                FR Putnam County         12-05.00  
 19 Carr, Riley               FR Henry-Midland         12-01.00  
 20 Knight, Alexandra         FR Fieldcrest            11-07.50  
 21 Johnson, Genniveve        SO Princeton             11-00.00  
 22 Zehe, Kayleigh            SR Streator               9-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamalle, Kaelyn           JR Hall                  33-11.00   10   
  2 Phalen, Abby              SO Mendota               32-07.50    8   
  3 DiazDeleon, Lindsey       SO Putnam County         31-07.50    6   
  4 Moreland, Addison         JR Bureau Valley         31-05.00    4   
  5 Endress, Marissa          SO Bureau Valley         30-10.00    2   
  6 Schimmer, Lauren          SO Mendota               29-07.00    1   
  7 Keegan, Madi              SO Putnam County         28-11.50  
  8 Savitch, Gertie           SO Hall                  28-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terry, Kaylynne           SR Streator              41-10.00   10   
  2 Barnett, Saige            SO Bureau Valley         37-09.00    8   
  3 Jacobs, Lexie             SR Bureau Valley         34-09.00    6   
  4 Willis, Lydia             SO Mendota               33-05.00    4   
  5 Testin, Rachel            SO Newark                32-05.00    2   
  6 Cook, Courtney            SR St. Bede              28-02.00    1   
  7 Hicks, Allison            SR Amboy                 28-00.00  
  8 LeQuia, Kylie             FR Henry-Midland         27-07.00  
  9 Alejos, Alexis            SO Hall                  27-03.00  
  9 Grieff, Sara              JR Princeton             27-03.00  
 11 Wilhelm, Mikayla          JR Princeton             26-03.00  
 12 Ramey, Becky              SO Putnam County         25-07.00  
 13 Shilkuski, Kaleigh        SO Hall                  25-06.00  
 14 Richardson, Julia            Aurora Christian      25-05.00  
 15 Barnes, Jane              SO St. Bede              25-03.00  
 15 Renell, Nya               SO Amboy                 25-03.00  
 17 Palmer, Abbey             SO Henry-Midland         25-00.00  
 18 Kahly, Jasmine            SR Ohio                  23-07.00  
 18 Zehe, Kayleigh            SR Streator              23-07.00  
 20 Baker, Zada               FR Fieldcrest            23-04.00  
 21 Sabotta, Annie            SO Putnam County         23-03.00  
 22 Funderberg, Madison       FR Ohio                  22-04.00  
 23 Hamer, Kenzie             FR Newark                20-10.00  
 24 Coons, Kelly              JR Fieldcrest            20-00.00  
 25 Oltmanns, Elizabeth       SO Stillman Valley       18-11.00  
 26 Bateman, Faith               Somonauk              17-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terry, Kaylynne           SR Streator                112-10   10   
  2 Willis, Lydia             SO Mendota                 112-06    8   
  3 Barnett, Saige            SO Bureau Valley           109-02    6   
  4 Jacobs, Lexie             SR Bureau Valley           103-05    4   
  5 Testin, Rachel            SO Newark                  102-05    2   
  6 Harris, Emma              JR Streator                 93-11    1   
  7 Shilkuski, Kaleigh        SO Hall                     91-11  
  8 Cook, Courtney            SR St. Bede                 91-06  
  9 Grieff, Sara              JR Princeton             89-07.50  
 10 Keegan, Madi              SO Putnam County         87-09.50  
 11 Alejos, Alexis            SO Hall                     84-07  
 12 LeQuia, Kylie             FR Henry-Midland         79-10.50  
 13 Barnes, Jane              SO St. Bede                 78-10  
 14 Wilhelm, Mikayla          JR Princeton             76-00.50  
 15 Hicks, Allison            SR Amboy                    73-09  
 16 Coons, Kelly              JR Fieldcrest            63-01.50  
 17 Richardson, Julia            Aurora Christian         61-08  
 18 Sabotta, Annie            SO Putnam County            56-07  
 19 Bateman, Faith               Somonauk                 52-00  
 20 Dennis, Sydney            FR Fieldcrest               50-05  
 21 Oltmanns, Elizabeth       SO Stillman Valley       48-01.50  
 22 Hamer, Kenzie             FR Newark                   40-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walk, Marshall            FR Hall                     11.14   4  10   
  2 Ramson, A.J.              JR Streator                 11.31   4   8   
  3 Poundstone, Adam          SR St. Bede                 11.41   3   6   
  4 Torri, Austin             SO St. Bede                 11.54   3   4   
  5 Huang, Roque              SO Henry-Midland            11.75   4   2   
  6 Mushimba, Brian           SR Streator                 11.81   4   1   
  7 Ripka, Gage               SR Hall                     11.84   2 
  8 Gebhart, William          SO Newark                   11.90   4 
  9 Hockings, AJ              JR Bureau Valley            12.00   2 
 10 Lipe, Austin              SR Mendota                  12.03   3 
 11 Pepino, Rhys              JR Newark                   12.06   1 
 12 Hurd, Micah               SO Fieldcrest               12.12   2 
 13 Gabrys, Noah                 Somonauk                 12.19   3 
 14 Milligan, Andrew          09 Somonauk                 12.25   3 
 15 Schoff, Eric              SO Bureau Valley            12.40   2 
 16 Hewitt, Jimmy             SR Putnam County            12.41   4 
 17 Gray, Naseem              FR Mendota                  12.63   3 
 18 Khouaja, Sami             FR Putnam County            12.78   1 
 19 Powell, Dalton            FR Stillman Valley          12.90   2 
 20 Peck, Bryer               SO Fieldcrest               13.02   1 
 21 Fultz, Wyatt              JR Ohio                     13.59   1 
 22 Pannarale, Nicolas        JR Stillman Valley          13.65   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dannis, Bret              JR St. Bede                 22.21   4  10   
  2 Ramson, A.J.              JR Streator                 23.43   4   8   
  3 Walk, Marshall            FR Hall                     23.50   4   6   
  4 Green, Dominic            JR Putnam County            23.56   4   4   
  5 Poundstone, Adam          SR St. Bede                 23.93   4   2   
  6 Peterson, Caje            SR Bureau Valley            24.40   4   1   
  7 Hurd, Micah               SO Fieldcrest               24.68   3 
  8 Pepino, Rhys              JR Newark                   24.96   2 
  9 Hockings, AJ              JR Bureau Valley            25.18   3 
 10 Zaeske, Matt              10 Somonauk                 25.21   3 
 11 Lipe, Austin              SR Mendota                  25.24   3 
 12 Gray, Naseem              FR Mendota                  25.56   3 
 13 Milligan, Andrew          09 Somonauk                 25.76   3 
 14 Peck, Bryer               SO Fieldcrest               26.21   2 
 15 Swinson, Austin           FR Henry-Midland            26.28   1 
 16 Nevitt, Trenten           FR Henry-Midland            26.72   1 
 17 Warner, Eli               SR Stillman Valley          26.81   2 
 18 Klonicki, Zachary         SO Stillman Valley          26.92   2 
 19 Cousar, Patrick           JR Hall                     27.15   1 
 20 Cannon, Joe                  Aurora Christian         27.31   2 
 21 Munson, Ben               SO Putnam County            29.11   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poundstone, Adam          SR St. Bede                 53.68   4  10   
  2 Hurd, Micah               SO Fieldcrest               54.21   4   8   
  3 Dejong, Brandon           JR Hall                     54.93   4   6   
  4 Zaeske, Matt              10 Somonauk                 55.46   4   4   
  5 Jones, Adrian             JR Streator                 55.64   4   2   
  6 Schoepke, Gage            JR Henry-Midland            56.42   3   1   
  7 Patino, Jonathan          JR Mendota                  56.78   3 
  8 Whitten, Connor           SR Hall                     57.01   3 
  9 Hewitt, Jimmy             SR Putnam County            57.02   4 
 10 Brown, Beau               SO Newark                   57.72   3 
 11 Bitting, Kurt             JR Bureau Valley            57.92   3 
 12 Powell, Dylan             JR Stillman Valley          58.35   2 
 13 Cannon, Joe                  Aurora Christian       1:02.12   2 
 14 Powell, Dalton            FR Stillman Valley        1:02.56   2 
 15 Gensler, Kristian         SR St. Bede               1:02.93   1 
 16 Banister, Jared              Somonauk               1:03.18   1 
 17 Brown, Dru                SO Newark                 1:06.28   2 
 18 Anderson, Luke            FR Ohio                   1:10.06   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garrison, Ryan            JR Henry-Midland          2:04.90   2  10   
  2 Flores, Noe               SR Putnam County          2:05.96   2   8   
  3 Zaeske, Matt              10 Somonauk               2:07.93   2   6   
  4 Jones, Adrian             JR Streator               2:10.65   2   4   
  5 Rodriguez, Danny          JR Streator               2:11.40   2   2   
  6 Patino, Jonathan          JR Mendota                2:16.65   2   1   
  7 Lang, Curt                SO St. Bede               2:17.96   2 
  8 Bitting, Kurt             JR Bureau Valley          2:18.99   2 
  9 Sierens, Bradley          JR Bureau Valley          2:20.40   2 
 10 Knutson, Neil             SR Newark                 2:20.43   1 
 11 Arndt, Blayze             JR Fieldcrest             2:21.43   2 
 12 Sasse, Cade               SO Stillman Valley        2:22.84   1 
 13 Peck, Braden              SO Fieldcrest             2:23.65   1 
 14 Edwall, Ryan              SO St. Bede               2:24.21   1 
 15 Dzierzynski, Mike         SO Putnam County          2:26.52   2 
 16 Zaeske, Ryan                 Somonauk               2:31.34   1 
 17 Parochetti, Zeben         SO Hall                   2:31.75   1 
 18 Sandoval, Jose            FR Mendota                2:34.18   1 
 19 Brown, Dru                SO Newark                 2:39.75   1 
 20 Aranda, Benjamen          JR Hall                   2:40.22   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Danny          JR Streator               4:52.85   2  10   
  2 Flores, Noe               SR Putnam County          5:01.25   2   8   
  3 Funfsinn, Carter          SR St. Bede               5:11.03   2   6   
  4 Hernandez, Anthony        FR St. Bede               5:17.91   1   4   
  5 McKay, Mitchell           SR Fieldcrest             5:20.69   2   2   
  6 Waszak, John                 Somonauk               5:24.40   2   1   
  7 Knutson, Neil             SR Newark                 5:30.85   1 
  8 Dzierzynski, Mike         SO Putnam County          5:47.97   1 
  9 Sandoval, Jose            FR Mendota                6:02.78   1 
 10 Eaton, Kory                  Somonauk               6:29.75   1 
 11 Kunkel, Tanner            FR Newark                 7:25.79   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Funfsinn, Carter          SR St. Bede              10:49.96   10   
  2 Waszak, John                 Somonauk              11:05.09    8   
  3 Sabotta, Jon              SR Putnam County         11:14.27    6   
  4 Hernandez, Anthony        FR St. Bede              11:21.09    4   
  5 Parr, Danny               SR Streator              11:26.28    2   
  6 Wiesenhofer, Andy         FR Fieldcrest            12:09.34    1   
  7 Yanez, Daniel             FR Hall                  12:17.68  
  8 Gochanour, Connor         FR Fieldcrest            12:28.31  
  9 Griffin, Trevor           SO Bureau Valley         14:05.22  
 -- Catton, Austin            JR Bureau Valley               DQ  
 -- Schmidt, Westley          JR Hall                        DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dannis, Bret              JR St. Bede                 14.65   2  10   
  2 Swanson, Connor              Newark                   17.59   2   8   
  3 Fisher, Trayen            FR Streator                 17.68   2   6   
  4 Edgcomb, Nick             SR Hall                     18.42   2   4   
  5 Chapman, Jake             FR Newark                   18.78   2   2   
  6 O'Sadnick, Preston        SO Mendota                  19.25   1   1   
  7 Hawes, Payton             SO Stillman Valley          21.06   2 
  8 Guenard, Kyle             SR Streator                 21.31   1 
  9 Thompson, Nolyn           FR Putnam County            22.09   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dannis, Bret              JR St. Bede                 40.74   3  10   
  2 Swanson, Connor              Newark                   43.62   3   8   
  3 Moore, Payton             SO Bureau Valley            44.40   3   6   
  4 Nugent, Mac               FR Bureau Valley            46.08   3   4   
  5 Fisher, Trayen            FR Streator                 47.50   3   2   
  6 Pantoja, Rafael           FR Streator                 51.68   2   1   
  7 Thompson, Nolyn           FR Putnam County            52.00   2 
  8 Hawes, Payton             SO Stillman Valley          52.28   2 
  9 Sabotta, Jon              SR Putnam County            53.21   2 
 10 Becket, Hunter            FR Hall                     56.02   1 
 11 Enriquez, Christopher     SR Hall                     56.50   1 
 12 Gochanour, Connor         FR Fieldcrest             1:02.64   1 
 -- O'Sadnick, Preston        SO Mendota                     NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Bede Academy  'A'                                 44.91   2  10   
     1) Croissant, Jacob JR             2) Torri, Austin SO               
     3) Poundstone, Adam SR             4) Dannis, Bret JR                
  2 Streator High School  'A'                             45.31   2   8   
     1) Webb, Kobie SO                  2) Turner, Isaiah JR              
     3) Rathbun, Tre JR                 4) Ramson, A.J. JR                
  3 Hall High School  'A'                                 46.41   2   6   
     1) Dejong, Brandon JR              2) Walk, Marshall FR              
     3) Whitten, Connor SR              4) Burcham, Simon SR              
  4 Bureau Valley High School  'A'                        47.82   2   4   
     1) Hockings, AJ JR                 2) Schoff, Eric SO                
     3) Barnett, Kale SO                4) Wirth, Jacob JR                
  5 Somonauk High School  'A'                             49.18   1   2   
     1) Gabrys, Noah                    2) Milligan, Andrew 09            
     3) Eaton, Kory                     4) Zaeske, Matt 10                
  6 Henry-Midland High School  'A'                        49.50   2   1   
     1) Nevitt, Trenten FR              2) Harrison, Tristan JR           
     3) Huang, Roque SO                 4) Schoepke, Gage JR              
  7 Stillman Valley High School  'A'                      50.34   1 
  8 Putnam County High School  'A'                        50.88   1 
     1) Green, Dominic JR               2) McCook, Miles FR               
     3) Mecagni, Joseph SO              4) Khouaja, Sami FR               
  9 Fieldcrest High School  'A'                           56.02   1 
     1) Bane, Sam SR                    2) Breyne, Daniel SR              
     3) Sontag, Mac SR                  4) Jaquet, Luke SO                
 -- Newark High School  'A'                                  DQ   2 
     1) Chapman, Jake FR                2) Pepino, Rhys JR                
     3) Swanson, Connor                 4) Gebhart, William SO            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Streator High School  'A'                           1:36.33   2  10   
     1) Webb, Kobie SO                  2) Turner, Isaiah JR              
     3) Mushimba, Brian SR              4) Ramson, A.J. JR                
  2 St. Bede Academy  'A'                               1:38.28   2   8   
     1) Croissant, Jacob JR             2) Wamhoff, Luke JR               
     3) Torri, Austin SO                4) Kunkel, Alec JR                
  3 Bureau Valley High School  'A'                      1:40.81   2   6   
     1) Hockings, AJ JR                 2) Whitford, Kendile JR           
     3) Nugent, Mac FR                  4) Schoff, Eric SO                
  4 Putnam County High School  'A'                      1:46.22   1   4   
     1) Khouaja, Sami FR                2) Thompson, Nolyn FR             
     3) Mecagni, Joseph SO              4) Judd, Alex FR                  
  5 Somonauk High School  'A'                           1:48.94   1   2   
     1) Gabrys, Noah                    2) Milligan, Andrew 09            
     3) Banister, Jared                 4) Zaeske, Ryan                   
  6 Fieldcrest High School  'A'                         1:58.22   1   1   
     1) Morse, Dustyn SR                2) Arndt, Blayze JR               
     3) Gochanour, Andrew FR            4) Peck, Braden SO                
 -- Hall High School  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Dejong, Brandon JR              2) Cattani, Ethan SO              
     3) Edgcomb, Nick SR                4) Walk, Marshall FR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bureau Valley High School  'A'                      3:43.50   2  10   
     1) Whitford, Kendile JR            2) Barnett, Kale SO               
     3) Moore, Payton SO                4) Nugent, Mac FR                 
  2 Streator High School  'A'                           3:46.46   2   8   
     1) Jones, Adrian JR                2) Turner, Isaiah JR              
     3) Webb, Kobie SO                  4) McCurdy, Riley FR              
  3 Putnam County High School  'A'                      3:48.93   2   6   
     1) Green, Dominic JR               2) Hewitt, Jimmy SR               
     3) Dzierzynski, Mike SO            4) Flores, Noe SR                 
  4 St. Bede Academy  'A'                               3:52.43   2   4   
     1) Torri, Austin SO                2) Funfsinn, Jackson JR           
     3) Hernandez, Anthony FR           4) Kunkel, Alec JR                
  5 Hall High School  'A'                               4:01.18   2   2   
     1) Ripka, Gage SR                  2) Enriquez, Christopher SR       
     3) Whitten, Connor SR              4) Dejong, Brandon JR             
  6 Fieldcrest High School  'A'                         4:05.14   2   1   
     1) Zhina, Andres SR                2) Gochanour, Ryan FR             
     3) McKay, Mitchell SR              4) Hurd, Micah SO                 
  7 Henry-Midland High School  'A'                      4:13.59   1 
     1) Bennett, Triston JR             2) Vosteen, Noah SO               
     3) Harrison, Tristan JR            4) Huang, Roque SO                
  8 Somonauk High School  'A'                           4:15.80   1 
     1) Sampson, Jacob 10               2) Zaeske, Ryan                   
     3) Banister, Jared                 4) Waszak, John                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Streator High School  'A'                           8:52.58   10   
     1) Jones, Adrian JR                2) Pantoja, Rafael FR             
     3) Rodriguez, Danny JR             4) Wheeler, Kyle SR               
  2 Putnam County High School  'A'                      8:58.96    8   
     1) Flores, Noe SR                  2) Dzierzynski, Mike SO           
     3) Sabotta, Jon SR                 4) Hewitt, Jimmy SR               
  3 Fieldcrest High School  'A'                         9:20.74    6   
     1) McKay, Mitchell SR              2) Zhina, Andres SR               
     3) Gochanour, Ryan FR              4) Gochanour, Andrew FR           
  4 Bureau Valley High School  'A'                      9:22.59    4   
     1) Sierens, Bradley JR             2) Bitting, Kurt JR               
     3) Batten, Devan FR                4) Whitford, Kendile JR           
  5 Henry-Midland High School  'A'                      9:26.36    2   
     1) McClellan, Oz FR                2) Bennett, Triston JR            
     3) Schoepke, Gage JR               4) Vosteen, Noah SO               
  6 St. Bede Academy  'A'                               9:39.46    1   
     1) Lang, Curt SO                   2) Hsiao, Kevin JR                
     3) Hernandez, Anthony FR           4) Funfsinn, Carter SR            
  7 Hall High School  'A'                               9:57.62  
     1) Parochetti, Zeben SO            2) Aranda, Benjamen JR            
     3) Enriquez, Christopher SR        4) Ripka, Gage SR                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edgcomb, Nick             SR Hall                   5-11.00   10   
  2 Nugent, Mac               FR Bureau Valley         J5-11.00    8   
  3 Kunkel, Alec              JR St. Bede               5-09.00    6   
  4 Otterbach, Eli            SO Mendota                5-05.00    4   
  5 Rathbun, Tre              JR Streator              J5-05.00    2   
  6 Mushimba, Brian           SR Streator               5-03.00    1   
 -- Pepino, Rhys              JR Newark                      NH  
 -- Eaton, Kory                  Somonauk                    NH  
 -- McCook, Miles             FR Putnam County               NH  
 -- Becket, Hunter            FR Hall                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitford, Kendile         JR Bureau Valley         10-06.00   10   
  2 Barnett, Kale             SO Bureau Valley          9-06.00    8   
  3 Waszak, John                 Somonauk               8-06.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Westley          JR Hall                   6-06.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rathbun, Tre              JR Streator              20-03.00   10   
  2 Swanson, Connor              Newark                20-00.00    8   
  3 Gebhart, William          SO Newark                18-10.50    6   
  4 Green, Dominic            JR Putnam County         18-07.00    4   
  5 Moore, Payton             SO Bureau Valley         18-03.75    2   
  6 Wamhoff, Luke             JR St. Bede              17-11.75    1   
  7 Webb, Kobie               SO Streator             J17-11.75  
  8 Ripka, Gage               SR Hall                  17-06.00  
  9 Pfau, Austin              10 Somonauk              17-03.50  
 10 Lipe, Austin              SR Mendota               17-03.00  
 11 Overocker, Nate           SO Fieldcrest            16-03.25  
 12 Wirth, Jacob              JR Bureau Valley         16-00.50  
 13 Powell, Dylan             JR Stillman Valley       15-11.50  
 14 Gray, Naseem              FR Mendota               15-04.75  
 15 Swinson, Austin           FR Henry-Midland         15-03.75  
 16 Fultz, Wyatt              JR Ohio                  15-00.50  
 17 Jaquet, Luke              SO Fieldcrest            14-07.75  
 18 Cousar, Patrick           JR Hall                  14-06.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rathbun, Tre              JR Streator              41-08.50   10   
  2 Fisher, Trayen            FR Streator              40-03.00    8   
  3 Wamhoff, Luke             JR St. Bede              39-10.50    6   
  4 Pfau, Austin              10 Somonauk              39-08.50    4   
  5 Overocker, Nate           SO Fieldcrest            37-10.00    2   
  6 Lipe, Austin              SR Mendota               37-09.00    1   
  7 Moore, Payton             SO Bureau Valley         37-06.00  
  8 Edgcomb, Nick             SR Hall                  37-02.50  
  9 Wirth, Jacob              JR Bureau Valley         34-06.00  
 10 Sabotta, Jon              SR Putnam County         34-04.00  
 11 Whitten, Connor           SR Hall                  33-06.25  
 12 Thompson, Nolyn           FR Putnam County         28-10.00  
 13 Jaquet, Luke              SO Fieldcrest            28-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Chase          SR Henry-Midland         45-01.00   10   
  2 Burcham, Simon            SR Hall                  44-10.00    8   
  3 Manning, Michael          SR St. Bede              42-11.00    6   
  4 Griffith, Luke            SO Putnam County         40-09.00    4   
  5 Kessling, Dakota          SR Henry-Midland         38-05.00    2   
  6 Green, Joe                SO Bureau Valley         38-02.00    1   
  7 Eshelmen, Lee             SR Bureau Valley         37-10.00  
  8 Breynne, Lenny            JR Hall                  36-10.00  
  9 Bane, Sam                 SR Fieldcrest            36-05.00  
 10 Steilow, Evan             JR Mendota               35-07.00  
 11 Carlson, Seth             JR Putnam County         35-06.00  
 12 Stremlau, Cole            FR Mendota               35-02.00  
 13 Guenard, Kyle             SR Streator              31-08.00  
 14 Breyne, Daniel            SR Fieldcrest            30-03.00  
 15 Reyes, Dallas             JR Stillman Valley       29-09.00  
 16 Olson, Bailey                Somonauk              29-01.00  
 17 Tripp, David                 Somonauk              28-03.00  
 18 Weisbrook, Cole           SO Newark                26-07.00  
 19 Funderberg, Jaob          FR Ohio                  22-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Chase          SR Henry-Midland           142-00   10   
  2 Manning, Michael          SR St. Bede                121-07    8   
  3 Carlson, Seth             JR Putnam County           114-05    6   
  4 Griffith, Luke            SO Putnam County           113-02    4   
  5 Schoff, Dan               JR Bureau Valley           113-01    2   
  6 Bane, Sam                 SR Fieldcrest              103-02    1   
  7 Kessling, Dakota          SR Henry-Midland           101-02  
  8 Breynne, Lenny            JR Hall                     93-06  
  9 Reyes, Dallas             JR Stillman Valley          93-03  
 10 Steilow, Evan             JR Mendota                  90-08  
 11 Fultz, Wyatt              JR Ohio                     89-09  
 12 Guenard, Kyle             SR Streator                 87-10  
 13 Green, Joe                SO Bureau Valley            85-08  
 14 Stremlau, Cole            FR Mendota                  84-11  
 15 Weisbrook, Cole           SO Newark                   77-02  
 16 Brown, Beau               SO Newark                   75-11  
 17 Cannon, Joe                  Aurora Christian         75-04  
 17 Olson, Bailey                Somonauk                 75-04  
 19 Sontag, Mac               SR Fieldcrest               70-10  
 20 Tripp, David                 Somonauk                 68-09  
 21 Enriquez, Erik            SO Hall                     64-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bureau Valley High School  134        2) Amboy High School          90   
    3) Hall High School            80        4) Putnam County High School  63   
    5) Mendota High School         57        6) Streator High School       47.50
    7) St. Bede Academy            34        8) Newark High School         12.50
    9) Henry-Midland High School    9       10) Fieldcrest High School      8   
   11) Princeton High School        7       12) Stillman Valley High Scho   5   
   13) Ohio High School             4       14) Somonauk High School        3   
   15) Aurora Christian High Scho   1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Bede Academy           126        2) Streator High School      113   
    3) Bureau Valley High School   66        4) Putnam County High School  62   
    5) Hall High School            56        6) Henry-Midland High School  38   
    7) Somonauk High School        33        8) Newark High School         32   
    9) Fieldcrest High School      22       10) Mendota High School         7   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 36 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bureau Valley High School  200        2) Streator High School      160.50
    3) St. Bede Academy           160        4) Hall High School          136   
    5) Putnam County High School  125        6) Amboy High School          90   
    7) Mendota High School         64        8) Henry-Midland High School  47   
    9) Newark High School          44.50    10) Somonauk High School       36   
   11) Fieldcrest High School      30       12) Princeton High School       7   
   13) Stillman Valley High Schoo   5       14) Ohio High School            4   
   15) Aurora Christian High Scho   1