Licensed to Bureau Valley High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2017 08:21 PM
              2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors - 3/9/2017              
      BV, Princeton, Riverdale,Amboy.Rockford Christian life, Hall, Henry      
                        Westwood Complex - Sterling, IL                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Konneck, Carly               Bureau Valle            7.20       8.52   1 
  2 Corcoran, Sidney             Amboy                   7.10       8.59   1 
  3 Mungia, Marissa              Bureau Valle            7.10       8.62   1 
  4 Pilon, Darcie                Riverdale               7.10       8.64   1 
  5 Kennedy, Tiana               Bureau Valle            7.30       8.71   2 
  6 Endress, Marissa             Bureau Valle            7.30       8.92   2 
  7 Smeltzly, Brooke             Riverdale               7.20       8.96   2 
  8 Laney, Mackenzie             Henry-Senach            7.60       9.07   4 
  9 Hart, Hana                   Henry-Senach            7.10       9.15   1 
 10 Newsom, Kyssa                Bureau Valle            7.70       9.24   4 
 11 Storm, Kaitlyn               Princeton               9.20       9.25   5 
 12 Hart, Haley                  Henry-Senach            7.60       9.29   4 
 13 Wilhelm, Mikayla             Princeton               9.40       9.35   5 
 14 Doty, Kelsey                 Riverdale               7.40       9.36   2 
 15 LeQuia, Kylie                Henry-Senach            7.50       9.39   3 
 16 Mungia, Kaitlin              Bureau Valle            7.60       9.61   4 
 17 Wainwright, Emma             Riverdale               7.60       9.65   3 
 18 Bergman, Maddy               Henry-Senach            7.20       9.69   2 
 19 Morrison, Emily              Amboy                   7.20       9.72   1 
 20 Foster, Aleesha              Princeton               9.50       9.77   5 
 21 Pettit, Ella                 Riverdale               7.70       9.91   4 
 22 Carr, Riley                  Henry-Senach            7.70      10.09   4 
 23 Lunken, Adria                Henry-Senach            7.80      10.12   5 
 24 Oser, Sidnei                 Henry-Senach            7.90      11.80   5 
 25 Darin, Cassidy               Riverdale               7.50      12.01   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Konneck, Carly               Bureau Valle           30.10      28.92   1 
  2 Morrow, Madison              Bureau Valle           30.30      30.65   2 
  3 Mungia, Kaitlin              Bureau Valle           30.50      31.54   3 
  4 Doty, Kelsey                 Riverdale              30.20      31.76   1 
  5 Walzer, Tobi                 Amboy                  30.40      32.60   2 
  6 Schertz, Casey               Princeton              30.20      32.79   2 
  7 Morrison, Emily              Amboy                  30.30      32.80   2 
  8 Towne, Kaylee                Bureau Valle           30.60      32.99   3 
  9 Darin, Cassidy               Riverdale              30.40      33.02   2 
 10 Haskins, Maddie              Riverdale              30.30      33.52   2 
 11 Pettit, Ella                 Riverdale              30.50      34.03   3 
 12 Roberts, Sam                 Bureau Valle           30.60      34.11   3 
 13 Kruse, Laini                 Bureau Valle           30.70      34.34   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Althaus, Ashley              Amboy                1:05.04    1:08.27   1 
  2 Hosto, Erin                  Amboy                1:07.00    1:08.42   1 
  3 Mitton, Mary                 Riverdale            1:10.00    1:09.21   1 
  4 Foster, Madeline             Amboy                1:08.24    1:09.46   1 
  5 Corcoran, Sidney             Amboy                1:07.00    1:10.99   1 
  6 Bohm, Molly                  Bureau Valle         1:12.00    1:13.33   2 
  7 Berge, Lindsey               Riverdale            1:11.20    1:13.71   2 
  8 Morrison, Emily              Amboy                1:16.93    1:14.52   3 
  9 Schertz, Casey               Princeton            1:16.50    1:15.47   3 
 10 Roberts, Sam                 Bureau Valle         1:16.00    1:16.67   2 
 11 Walls, Riley                 Riverdale            1:10.00    1:16.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hosto, Erin                  Amboy                2:37.00    2:42.76  
  2 Nugent, Nataleigh            Bureau Valle         2:50.00    2:50.50  
  3 Morrow, Madison              Bureau Valle                    2:57.83  
  4 Fordham, Emily               Bureau Valle         3:11.93    3:02.92  
  5 Backer, Alicia               Bureau Valle         3:12.94    3:03.80  
  6 Robinson, Keeley             Princeton            3:20.00    3:16.60  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Haley               Bureau Valle         5:41.74    5:50.65  
  2 Williams, Heather            Bureau Valle         6:30.00    6:33.03  
  3 Orwig, Elizabeth             Princeton            6:47.27    6:38.61  
  4 Williams, Hannah             Bureau Valle         6:45.00    6:48.37  
  5 Backer, Alicia               Bureau Valle         7:07.39    6:53.71  
  6 Maring, Madison              Riverdale            6:55.00    6:58.95  
  7 Arnold, Hayle                Riverdale            6:50.00    6:59.17  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Haley               Bureau Valle        11:53.75   12:06.10  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madi                  Hall                    9.10       9.93  
  2 Haskins, Maddie              Riverdale               9.10      10.53  
  3 Hart, Hana                   Henry-Senach            9.10      10.88  
  4 Towne, Kaylee                Bureau Valle            9.20      11.29  
  5 Morrow, Madison              Bureau Valle            9.30      11.73  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amboy  'A'                                        1:54.00    1:55.41  
     1) Althaus, Ashley                 2) Corcoran, Cassidy              
     3) Corcoran, Sidney                4) Pankhurst, Katelynn            
  2 Bureau Valley  'A'                                1:58.00    1:55.70  
     1) Endress, Marissa                2) Kennedy, Tiana                 
     3) Konneck, Carly                  4) Mungia, Marissa                
  3 Riverdale  'A'                                    1:57.00    2:00.92  
     1) Pilon, Darcie                   2) Smeltzly, Brooke               
     3) Haskins, Kenzie                 4) Garrett, Sidney                
  4 Bureau Valley  'B'                                2:10.00    2:05.39  
     1) Moreland, Addison               2) Newsom, Kyssa                  
     3) Mungia, Kaitlin                 4) Barnett, Saige                 
  5 Riverdale  'B'                                    2:05.00    2:15.82  
     1) Darin, Cassidy                  2) Doty, Kelsey                   
     3) Wainwright, Emma                4) Pettit, Ella                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amboy  'A'                                        4:28.00    4:32.08  
     1) Althaus, Ashley                 2) Corcoran, Cassidy              
     3) Corcoran, Sidney                4) Pankhurst, Katelynn            
  2 Bureau Valley  'A'                                4:39.10    4:33.73  
     1) Moreland, Addison               2) Endress, Marissa               
     3) Kennedy, Tiana                  4) Mungia, Marissa                
  3 Riverdale  'A'                                    4:30.30    4:54.54  
     1) Garrett, Sidney                 2) Smeltzly, Brooke               
     3) Haskins, Kenzie                 4) Walls, Riley                   
  4 Bureau Valley  'B'                                5:05.00    4:56.30  
     1) Williams, Heather               2) Weidner, Haley                 
     3) Wall, Savannah                  4) Bohm, Molly                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverdale  'A'                                   11:40.00   11:28.94  
     1) Berge, Lindsey                  2) Maring, Madison                
     3) Haskins, Kenzie                 4) Walls, Riley                   
     5) Arnold, Hayle                   6)                                
  2 Bureau Valley  'A'                               11:12.98   11:50.04  
     1) Williams, Heather               2) Williams, Hannah               
     3) Nugent, Nataleigh               4) Wall, Savannah                 
  3 Henry-Senachwine  'A'                            11:17.86   11:59.35  
     1) Wiest, Kai                      2) Knisley, Payton                
     3) Reuter, Riley                   4) Killen, Jordan                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renell, Nya                  Amboy                4-04.00    4-02.00  
  2 Morrow, Madison              Bureau Valle         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madi                  Hall                10-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Kruse, Laini                 Bureau Valle         7-00.00    6-06.00  
  3 Kennedy, Tiana               Bureau Valle         6-00.00   J6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pankhurst, Katelynn          Amboy               15-08.00   15-10.00  
  2 Pilon, Darcie                Riverdale           15-02.50   15-01.50  
  3 Konneck, Carly               Bureau Valle        15-07.50   14-09.50  
  4 Moreland, Addison            Bureau Valle        15-09.00   14-09.00  
  5 Corcoran, Sidney             Amboy                          14-05.00  
  6 Bohm, Molly                  Bureau Valle        12-04.00   13-05.00  
  7 Laney, Mackenzie             Henry-Senach        12-00.00   12-11.50  
  8 Walls, Riley                 Riverdale                      12-09.50  
  9 Smeltzly, Brooke             Riverdale                      12-05.50  
 10 Hart, Haley                  Henry-Senach                   12-00.50  
 11 Pettit, Ella                 Riverdale                      11-11.50  
 12 Carr, Riley                  Henry-Senach        10-00.00   11-06.50  
 13 Wainwright, Emma             Riverdale                      11-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pankhurst, Katelynn          Amboy               32-00.00   30-11.75  
  2 Moreland, Addison            Bureau Valle        33-01.25   30-01.50  
  3 Walls, Riley                 Riverdale                      28-04.75  
  4 Towne, Kaylee                Bureau Valle        29-05.50   27-08.00  
  5 Wainwright, Emma             Riverdale                      25-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Lexie                Bureau Valle        34-10.00   35-11.50  
  2 Jackson, Hope                Riverdale                      35-09.00  
  3 Jackson, Faith               Riverdale                      34-03.00  
  4 Walzer, Tobi                 Amboy               31-03.00   33-03.00  
  5 Barnett, Saige               Bureau Valle        34-00.00   32-07.00  
  6 Patrick, Payton              Riverdale           27-04.00   30-06.00  
  7 LeQuia, Kylie                Henry-Senach        23-00.00   29-00.00  
  8 Grieff, Sara                 Princeton           24-06.00   28-06.00  
  9 Hicks, Allison               Amboy               26-09.00   27-00.50  
 10 Palmer, Abbey                Henry-Senach        20-00.00   26-04.75  
 11 Wilhelm, Mikayla             Princeton           25-09.00   25-06.75  
 12 Foster, Aleesha              Princeton           24-10.00   23-00.50  
 13 Weatherington, Taylor        Princeton           20-11.00   22-05.00  
 13 Kelly, Cydney                Princeton           20-06.00   22-05.00  
 15 Killen, Jordan               Henry-Senach        19-10.50   21-09.50  
 16 Oser, Sidnei                 Henry-Senach        19-00.00   21-03.00  
 17 Hentchel, Lilly              Henry-Senach        21-00.00   20-04.00  
 18 O'Brien, Jennifer            Henry-Senach        20-00.00   18-06.00  
 19 Rucinski, Sophia             Princeton           19-05.00   16-10.50  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schenck, Brett               Princeton               7.10       7.13   1 
  2 Naffziger, Daniel            Princeton               7.20       7.59   2 
  3 Herr, Bryan                  Bureau Valle            7.10       7.60   1 
  4 Arney, Brett                 Riverdale               7.10       7.62   1 
  5 Peterson, Caje               Bureau Valle            7.40       7.83   2 
  6 Hockings, AJ                 Bureau Valle            7.10       7.89   1 
  7 Murphy, Brett                Riverdale               7.40       7.94   2 
  8 Nugent, Mac                  Bureau Valle            7.30       7.96   2 
  9 Tate, Trevor                 Princeton               7.40       7.98   3 
 10 Grundman, Eli                Princeton               7.30       7.98   2 
 11 Lamb, Cody                   Riverdale               7.20       8.02   1 
 12 Schoff, Eric                 Bureau Valle            7.50       8.14   3 
 13 Jones, Jaylen                Henry-Senach            7.70       8.20   4 
 14 Wirth, Jacob                 Bureau Valle            7.60       8.37   4 
 15 Cade, Trevin                 Bureau Valle            7.60       8.42   4 
 16 Nevitt, Trenten              Henry-Senach            7.30       8.49   2 
 17 Swinson, Austin              Henry-Senach            7.40       8.54   3 
 18 West, Conner                 Princeton               7.50       8.56   3 
 19 Harrison, Tristan            Henry-Senach            7.80       8.57   4 
 20 Fairall, Noah                Henry-Senach            7.50       8.58   3 
 21 Owens, Curtis                Riverdale               7.50       8.61   3 
 22 Ramadani, Edvin              Henry-Senach            7.20       8.77   1 
 23 Strzalka, Brysen             Princeton               7.60       9.02   4 
 24 Oser, David                  Henry-Senach            7.60       9.72   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanquist, Noah               Riverdale              30.30      25.48   2 
  2 Herr, Bryan                  Bureau Valle           30.20      25.66   1 
  3 Grundman, Eli                Princeton              30.10      25.94   1 
  4 Arney, Brett                 Riverdale              30.20      26.04   1 
  5 Peterson, Caje               Bureau Valle           30.40      26.30   2 
  6 Barnett, Kale                Bureau Valle           30.10      26.46   1 
  7 Lamb, Cody                   Riverdale              30.10      26.59   1 
  8 Gothard, Cody                Princeton              30.20      27.58   1 
  9 Wirth, Jacob                 Bureau Valle           30.60      28.16   3 
 10 Molln, Troy                  Princeton              30.30      28.18   2 
 11 Cade, Trevin                 Bureau Valle           30.50      28.36   3 
 12 Horner, Casey                Bureau Valle           30.80      28.44   4 
 13 Cody, Thane                  Riverdale              30.60      28.58   3 
 14 Batten, Devan                Bureau Valle           30.60      29.20   4 
 15 West, Conner                 Princeton              30.40      29.63   2 
 16 Cato, John                   Riverdale              30.40      30.15   2 
 17 Owens, Curtis                Riverdale              30.50      30.20   3 
 18 Strzalka, Brysen             Princeton              30.50      30.45   3 
 19 Wagner, Oliver               Riverdale              30.70      32.91   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitford, Kendile            Bureau Valle           56.05      56.43   1 
  2 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle           58.20    1:00.03   1 
  3 Sierens, Bradley             Bureau Valle         1:03.63    1:02.33   2 
  4 Bohms, Zach                  Princeton            1:02.00    1:02.41   1 
  5 Bitting, Kurt                Bureau Valle           58.60    1:02.73   1 
  6 Batten, Devan                Bureau Valle                    1:04.15   2 
  7 Horner, Casey                Bureau Valle         1:03.35    1:05.02   1 
  8 Wagner, Oliver               Riverdale                       1:17.23   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldoni, Connor              Henry-Senach         2:23.00    2:20.96  
  2 Sierens, Bradley             Bureau Valle         2:15.98    2:24.11  
  3 Bennett, Triston             Henry-Senach         2:30.00    2:24.56  
  4 Bitting, Kurt                Bureau Valle         2:20.80    2:28.48  
  5 Catton, Austin               Bureau Valle         2:23.44    2:33.92  
  6 Thompson, Gabe               Princeton            2:43.30    2:37.72  
  7 Pinter, Jayden               Princeton            2:30.00    2:37.91  
  8 Crouch, Eli                  Princeton            2:48.50    2:53.04  
  9 Horack, Andrew               Henry-Senach         2:50.00    2:56.91  
 10 Glaski, Zander               Bureau Valle         2:53.24    3:04.22  
 11 Wasson, Ryan                 Henry-Senach         3:00.00    3:18.38  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loftus, Brent                Princeton            5:15.00    5:09.97  
  2 Hunt, Nolan                  Princeton            5:15.00    5:11.86  
  3 Peacock, Luke                Princeton            5:30.00    5:22.05  
  4 Friant, Aiden                Riverdale            5:33.02    5:22.70  
  5 Sand, Tyler                  Riverdale                       5:33.41  
  6 Nelson, Colin                Princeton            5:15.00    5:39.12  
  7 Catton, Austin               Bureau Valle         5:42.00    5:39.44  
  8 Forbeck, Dillion             Princeton            6:00.00    5:46.74  
  9 Smith, Reid                  Princeton            6:25.00    6:10.34  
 10 Glaski, Zander               Bureau Valle         6:31.07    6:10.67  
 11 Crouch, Eli                  Princeton            6:43.30    6:25.82  
 12 Searl, John                  Riverdale                       6:26.09  
 13 May, Sam                     Princeton            7:00.00    6:27.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janssen, Blake               Princeton               9.10       9.30  
  2 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle            9.10       9.53  
  3 Ebner, Jakob                 Princeton               9.20      10.90  
  4 Cato, John                   Riverdale              11.69      11.30  
  5 Allen, Nathan                Princeton               9.40      11.67  
  6 Molln, Troy                  Princeton               9.30      11.73  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:40.01  
     1) Schenck, Brett                  2) Janssen, Blake                 
     3) Wetsel, Austin                  4) Emmerson, Bret                 
     5) Bohms, Zach                     6) Nelson, Colin                  
     7) Hunt, Nolan                     8)                                
  2 Riverdale  'A'                                    1:40.21    1:42.25  
     1) Arney, Brett                    2) Knapp, Fox                     
     3) Lamb, Cody                      4) Sanquist, Noah                 
     5) Cody, Thane                     6)                                
  3 Bureau Valley  'A'                                1:42.66    1:43.00  
     1) Herr, Bryan                     2) Hockings, AJ                   
     3) Barnett, Kale                   4) Moore, Payton                  
  4 Princeton  'B'                                    1:46.56    1:43.10  
     1) Grundman, Eli                   2) Naffziger, Daniel              
     3) Ebner, Jakob                    4) Tate, Trevor                   
     5) Strzalka, Brysen                6) West, Conner                   
  5 Princeton  'C'                                    1:48.00    1:50.19  
     1) Kinnamon, Christian             2) Gothard, Cody                  
     3) Grey, Drew                      4) Allen, Nathan                  
     5) West, Conner                    6) Peacock, Luke                  
  6 Riverdale  'B'                                    2:00.00    1:50.89  
     1) Murphy, Brett                   2) Cody, Thane                    
     3) Cato, John                      4) Owens, Curtis                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bureau Valley  'A'                                3:52.69    3:49.63  
     1) Schoff, Hunter                  2) Nugent, Mac                    
     3) Moore, Payton                   4) Whitford, Kendile              
  2 Riverdale  'A'                                    3:48.04    3:52.00  
     1) Knapp, Fox                      2) Baldwin, Dayne                 
     3) Meloan, Jacob                   4) Murphy, Brett                  
     5) Lamb, Cody                      6)                                
  3 Princeton  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:59.22  
     1) Schenck, Brett                  2) Janssen, Blake                 
     3) Tate, Trevor                    4) Ebner, Jakob                   
     5) Bohms, Zach                     6) Hunt, Nolan                    
     7) Nelson, Colin                   8) Peacock, Luke                  
  4 Princeton  'B'                                    4:05.00    4:11.80  
     1) Naffziger, Daniel               2) Kinnamon, Christian            
     3) Grey, Drew                      4) Allen, Nathan                  
     5) Bohms, Reece                    6) Grundman, Eli                  
     7) Molln, Troy                     8) Pinter, Jayden                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverdale  'A'                                    9:15.77    9:24.46  
     1) Friant, Aiden                   2) Sand, Tyler                    
     3) Baldwin, Dayne                  4) Meloan, Jacob                  
  2 Princeton  'A'                                    9:18.80    9:25.38  
     1) Hunt, Nolan                     2) Peacock, Luke                  
     3) Nelson, Colin                   4) Loftus, Brent                  
     5) Smith, Reid                     6) Thompson, Gabe                 
     7) Crouch, Eli                     8) Pinter, Jayden                 
  3 Bureau Valley  'A'                                9:44.14    9:38.67  
     1) Bitting, Kurt                   2) Batten, Devan                  
     3) Sierens, Bradley                4) Catton, Austin                 
  4 Henry-Senachwine  'A'                             9:45.00   10:24.15  
     1) Pettis, Jarrod                  2) McClellan, Oz                  
     3) Lacey, Ethan                    4) Vosteen, Noah                  
  5 Princeton  'B'                                   10:56.80   10:29.46  
     1) Forbeck, Dillion                2) Grey, Drew                     
     3) Smith, Reid                     4) May, Sam                       
     5) Bohms, Reece                    6) Thompson, Gabe                 
     7) Crouch, Eli                     8) Pinter, Jayden                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Fox                   Riverdale            5-08.00    6-03.00  
  2 Cody, Thane                  Riverdale            5-06.00    5-10.00  
  3 Krafft, Mason                Henry-Senach         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  4 Allen, Nathan                Princeton            5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Nugent, Mac                  Bureau Valle         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle        12-06.00   11-06.00  
  2 Barnett, Kale                Bureau Valle         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  3 Grundman, Eli                Princeton            9-00.00    9-00.00  
  3 Herr, Bryan                  Bureau Valle         8-06.00    9-00.00  
  5 Hunt, Nolan                  Princeton            8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 Thompson, Gabe               Princeton            7-06.00    8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanquist, Noah               Riverdale           18-09.25   19-07.75  
  2 Moore, Payton                Bureau Valle        19-07.00   19-07.00  
  3 Whitford, Kendile            Bureau Valle                   17-08.00  
  4 Nugent, Mac                  Bureau Valle        17-08.50   17-06.00  
  5 Kinnamon, Christian          Princeton           16-00.00   16-08.50  
  6 Ebner, Jakob                 Princeton           17-00.25   16-07.75  
  7 Lamb, Cody                   Riverdale                      16-07.50  
  8 Wirth, Jacob                 Bureau Valle        17-09.00   16-04.00  
  9 Molln, Troy                  Princeton           15-11.00   15-10.50  
 10 Huang, Roque                 Henry-Senach           1.00m   14-07.50  
 11 West, Conner                 Princeton           14-00.00   14-06.25  
 12 Owens, Curtis                Riverdale                      14-01.50  
 12 Swinson, Austin              Henry-Senach           1.00m   14-01.50  
 14 Strzalka, Brysen             Princeton           14-00.00   13-09.50  
 15 Wasson, Ryan                 Henry-Senach                   12-06.75  
 16 Law, Michael                 Bureau Valle                   11-03.75  
 17 Elliott, Ethan               Henry-Senach           1.00m    8-09.00  
 -- Barnett, Kale                Bureau Valle        16-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Nolan                  Princeton           38-00.00   38-02.50  
  2 Moore, Payton                Bureau Valle        39-00.00   37-06.00  
  3 Bohms, Zach                  Princeton           38-00.50   37-05.50  
  4 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle        36-01.00   37-03.50  
  5 Nugent, Mac                  Bureau Valle                   35-08.25  
  6 Wirth, Jacob                 Bureau Valle        34-01.00   34-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmerson, Bret               Princeton           45-09.00   46-04.00  
  2 Wetsel, Austin               Princeton           43-02.50   45-08.50  
  3 Youngren, Colton             Princeton           41-04.00   41-07.50  
  4 Green, Joe                   Bureau Valle        39-05.00   40-11.00  
  5 Brinkman, Luke               Riverdale           36-00.00   40-02.00  
  6 Wright, Judson               Princeton           37-03.50   39-09.00  
  7 Schoff, Eric                 Bureau Valle        40-07.00   39-01.00  
  8 Kessling, Dakota             Henry-Senach        25-00.00   37-09.25  
  9 Helle, Kenny                 Henry-Senach        30-00.00   36-07.00  
 10 Eshelmen, Lee                Bureau Valle        37-02.00   36-00.50  
 11 Degutis, Kyle                Princeton           35-11.50   36-00.00  
 12 Hughes, Connor               Riverdale                      35-02.00  
 13 Jullerat, Caeden             Henry-Senach        25-00.00   35-00.75  
 14 Jarka, George                Princeton           32-00.00   34-07.00  
 15 Krafft, Mason                Henry-Senach        25-00.00   34-00.50  
 16 Beckett, Owen                Riverdale           32-00.00   33-11.00  
 17 Cade, Trevin                 Bureau Valle        32-11.00   33-01.75  
 18 Knudsen, Kyle                Princeton           33-00.00   32-09.25  
 19 Wright, Cole                 Princeton           33-00.00   31-08.00  
 20 Smith, Christian             Princeton           29-00.00   31-02.00  
 21 Bickett, James               Princeton           29-06.00   30-10.00  
 22 Horner, Casey                Bureau Valle        29-09.00   26-09.00  
 23 Pettit, Ely                  Riverdale           25-00.00   23-11.25  
 -- Coyle, Conor                 Henry-Senach        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Shaffer, Keegan              Henry-Senach        23-00.00         ND  
 -- Epperson, Mike               Princeton           40-02.50         ND  
 -- Hays, George                 Henry-Senach        27-00.00         ND