Licensed to Mendota High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2017 10:35 AM
                    Don Gooden Co-Ed Invite 2017 - 4/8/2017                    
                                   4/8/2017                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Konneck, Carly               Bureau Valle           13.00      14.29   4  10   
  2 Quinn, Madi                  Hall                   13.50      14.38   4   8   
  3 Mungia, Marissa              Bureau Valle           13.26      14.43   4   6   
  4 Corcoran, Sidney             Amboy                  13.60      14.54   4   5   
  5 Parkhouse, Makenna           El Paso-Grid                      14.55   1   4   
  6 Knecht, Jadie                St. Bede               13.91      14.74   4   3   
  7 Corkran, Ralee               Byron                  13.93      14.96   4   2   
  8 Motter, Abby                 Mendota                14.49      15.04   3   1   
  9 Staton, Aubrey               El Paso-Grid           13.72      15.26   4 
 10 Padgett, Rachel              Hall                   15.00      15.50   2 
 11 McGregory, Shannon           Sandwich               13.40      15.53   4 
 12 Hood, Ellen                  Fieldcrest             14.70      15.54   2 
 13 Foley, Emma                  Mendota                14.20      15.58   3 
 14 Luciani, Aja                 Annawan                15.47      15.72   2 
 15 Vidito, Raeghan              Somonauk               14.34      15.83   3 
 16 Coons, Kelly                 Fieldcrest             15.30      15.89   2 
 17 Crofton, Jessica             Kewanee                14.30      15.91   3 
 18 McKee, Mara                  Pecatonica-D           14.50      16.01   3 
 19 Johnson, Genniveve           Princeton              16.24      16.28   1 
 20 Pankratz, Trinity            Sandwich               14.20      16.31   3 
 21 Brock, Kylie                 Kewanee                14.50      16.35   3 
 22 Guerrero, Olivia             Byron                  14.95      16.40   2 
 23 Bailey, Cassandra            Harvard                15.73      16.50   1 
 24 Lay, Taylor                  Annawan                15.75      16.55   1 
 25 Batista, Ana                 Pecatonica-D           14.20      16.61   3 
 26 Morton, Anna                 St. Bede               15.38      16.67   2 
 27 Foster, Aleesha              Princeton              15.98      16.70   1 
 28 Kowalczyk, Lian              Somonauk               14.60      18.91   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrod, Audrey               Hinckley-Big           27.00      28.11   4  10   
  2 Mead, Lydia                  Princeton              28.54      28.89   4   8   
  3 Mungia, Marissa              Bureau Valle           28.60      29.07   4   6   
  4 Konneck, Carly               Bureau Valle           28.50      29.26   4   5   
  5 Ness, Sarah                  Sandwich               29.34      29.32   3   4   
  6 Hamalle, Kaelyn              Hall                   28.37      29.34   4   3   
  7 Knecht, Jadie                St. Bede               29.30      29.52   3   2   
  8 Corcoran, Sidney             Amboy                  29.50      29.59   3   1   
  9 Crowe, Iesha                 Kewanee                28.22      29.91   4 
 10 Postula, Anna                St. Bede               29.26      30.60   3 
 11 Zinke, Kylee                 Mendota                29.20      30.96   4 
 12 Evans, Briana                El Paso-Grid           30.41      31.03   2 
 13 Hessenberger, Phalen         Mendota                30.44      31.04   2 
 14 Pelayo, Cynthia              Harvard                29.80      31.15   3 
 15 Zintak, Jade                 Somonauk               30.80      31.83   2 
 16 Mortimer, Kylee              Harvard                31.58      32.23   2 
 17 Batista, Mina                Pecatonica-D           33.20      32.48   1 
 18 McGregory, Shannon           Sandwich               30.40      32.51   3 
 19 Shafer, Alyson               Kewanee                30.23      32.57   3 
 20 Gayden, Noel                 Byron                  31.00      32.83   2 
 21 Zintak, Zoe                  Somonauk               32.00      32.94   2 
 22 Haszler, Grace               Fieldcrest             31.93      33.48   2 
 23 Schertz, Casey               Princeton              32.76      33.73   1 
 24 Croasdale, Sarah             Hall                   33.50      34.21   1 
 25 Heberer, Jules               Annawan                31.18      34.61   2 
 26 Vellander, Kaitlin           Pecatonica-D           33.50      34.68   1 
 27 Turner, Kennedy              Byron                             34.75   1 
 28 Park, Nevada                 Fieldcrest             35.00      35.78   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrod, Audrey               Hinckley-Big         1:00.90    1:01.00   3  10   
  2 Mead, Lydia                  Princeton            1:03.59    1:03.32   3   8   
  3 Althaus, Ashley              Amboy                1:03.50    1:03.76   3   6   
  4 Dawson, Maddie               Sandwich             1:03.79    1:03.77   3   5   
  5 Hamalle, Kaelyn              Hall                 1:04.44    1:04.74   3   4   
  6 Corcoran, Cassidy            Amboy                1:05.32    1:05.38   3   3   
  7 White, Leah                  Fieldcrest           1:10.22    1:10.48   2   2   
  8 Bell, Kaylee                 Byron                1:10.00    1:11.18   2   1   
  9 Bohm, Molly                  Bureau Valle         1:12.00    1:11.27   2 
 10 Mungia, Kaitlin              Bureau Valle         1:15.00    1:11.42   1 
 11 Cattani, Teanna              Hall                 1:12.96    1:12.82   2 
 12 Reid, Julia                  El Paso-Grid         1:12.30    1:13.38   2 
 13 Gustafson, Cara              Sandwich             1:11.64    1:13.43   2 
 14 Linnig, Payton               St. Bede             1:13.70    1:14.26   1 
 15 Sanchez, Edith               Harvard              1:15.24    1:16.63   1 
 16 White, Sydney                Fieldcrest           1:18.00    1:17.73   1 
 17 Kolber, Darlyn               Kewanee              1:20.00    1:18.88   1 
 18 Decker, Hayley               Pecatonica-D         1:12.50    1:23.01   2 
 19 Thatcher, Taylor             Somonauk             1:23.00    1:25.82   1 
 20 Rushani, Yllzana             Somonauk             1:20.00    1:27.95   1 
 21 Hillery, Maddie              Pecatonica-D         1:14.50    1:35.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrod, Audrey               Hinckley-Big         2:17.50    2:22.81   10   
  2 Schiera, Kayla               Sandwich             2:30.50    2:30.35    8   
  3 Hosto, Erin                  Amboy                2:34.00    2:34.84    6   
  4 Weers, Claire                Fieldcrest           2:28.70    2:38.85    5   
  5 Parente, Jenna               Hall                 2:41.25    2:43.20    4   
  6 Ortgeisen, Kaitlyn           Amboy                2:40.50    2:44.33    3   
  7 Gomez, Rachel                Annawan              2:37.62    2:44.35    2   
  8 Moreno, Amelia               Hall                 2:39.89    2:44.62    1   
  9 Fuch, Marisa                 Sandwich             2:43.10    2:45.94  
 10 Nichols, Lexi                Annawan              2:50.16    2:45.95  
 11 Nugent, Nataleigh            Bureau Valle         2:50.00    2:48.66  
 12 Fordham, Emily               Bureau Valle         2:56.60    2:56.41  
 13 Ludy, Hannah                 El Paso-Grid         3:05.60    2:57.65  
 14 White, Sydney                Fieldcrest           2:54.30    2:59.53  
 15 Hildreth, Mia                Byron                3:00.00    3:01.08  
 16 Mecardo, Maria               Harvard              2:57.02    3:03.09  
 17 Schertz, Casey               Princeton            2:57.66    3:04.64  
 18 Eisman, Skylar               Pecatonica-D         2:52.50    3:11.73  
 19 Diaz, Esmeralda              Kewanee              3:11.00    3:17.80  
 20 Thatcher, Taylor             Somonauk             3:17.00    3:22.54  
 21 Robleto, Leilani             Kewanee              2:48.53    3:22.92  
 22 Rothermel, Celia             Pecatonica-D         3:13.50    3:25.08  
 23 Johnson, Dalin               Somonauk             3:10.00    3:37.91  
 24 Brooks, Cheyenne             Byron                3:15.00    3:53.70  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schiera, Kayla               Sandwich             5:26.80    5:39.02   10   
  2 Weidner, Haley               Bureau Valle         5:36.30    5:44.79    8   
  3 Ramsey, Kirstie              Annawan              5:32.00    5:55.92    6   
  4 Grady, Megan                 Amboy                5:44.00    6:01.48    5   
  5 Vaessen, Margaret            Amboy                6:05.00    6:14.01    4   
  6 Parente, Jenna               Hall                 6:02.67    6:15.16    3   
  7 Kelly, Allison               El Paso-Grid         6:29.52    6:23.69    2   
  8 Mitchell, Cheyann            Sandwich             5:50.01    6:27.55    1   
  9 Williams, Heather            Bureau Valle         6:26.50    6:29.95  
 10 Cuthbertson, Kaylene         Pecatonica-D         5:40.50    6:44.40  
 11 Orwig, Elizabeth             Princeton            6:34.79    6:45.13  
 12 Austin, Kayla                Harvard              6:39.00    6:54.34  
 13 Endress, Megan               El Paso-Grid         6:31.70    6:55.64  
 14 Hendrix, Chiara              Annawan                         7:11.89  
 15 McQueary, McKenzie           Byron                6:52.00    7:13.81  
 16 Monti, Katie                 Fieldcrest           7:24.06    7:16.38  
 17 Thorp, Lanay                 Kewanee              7:45.00    8:19.50  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Haley               Bureau Valle        11:46.61   12:10.28   10   
  2 Grady, Megan                 Amboy               12:03.00   12:21.25    8   
  3 Hildreth, Emma               Byron               12:00.00   12:40.70    6   
  4 Johnson, Whitney             Annawan             12:08.36   12:41.68    5   
  5 Reid, Julia                  El Paso-Grid        12:58.60   12:54.01    4   
  6 Boyle, Kelynn                Amboy               13:33.00   13:52.72    3   
  7 Schug, Sarah                 El Paso-Grid        13:42.70   14:03.01    2   
  8 Williams, Hannah             Bureau Valle        14:45.00   14:45.37    1   
  9 Pellant, Savannah            Pecatonica-D        14:30.30   15:12.89  
 10 Nimrick, Kaleigh             Annawan             15:01.99   15:33.59  
 11 Aldana, Kaylee               Fieldcrest          16:30.00   16:06.77  
 12 Tetrick, Christina           Sandwich            17:41.73   16:25.69  
 13 Mundt, Taylor                Byron                          16:42.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madi                  Hall                   16.87      17.43   3  10   
  2 Schlipf, Kaylynn             El Paso-Grid           16.50      17.59   3   8   
  3 Vaultonburg, Tamya           Byron                  17.01      17.61   3   6   
  4 Feeney, Gracie               El Paso-Grid           16.20      17.83   3   5   
  5 Towne, Kaylee                Bureau Valle           19.31      19.17   2   4   
  6 Ness, Sarah                  Sandwich                          19.18   1   3   
  7 Biers, Mari                  Mendota                17.36      19.31   3   2   
  8 Mund, Logan                  Pecatonica-D           18.70      19.68   3   1   
  9 Webster, Lexi                Kewanee                19.29      19.72   2 
 10 Linnig, Payton               St. Bede               19.01      20.28   3 
 11 Schultz, Isabel              Sandwich                          20.47   1 
 12 Hager, Kirsten               Annawan                17.76      20.55   3 
 13 Heberer, Jules               Annawan                21.14      20.69   2 
 14 Morrow, Madison              Bureau Valle           20.50      20.74   2 
 15 Zintak, Jade                 Somonauk               20.50      20.79   2 
 16 Olson, Kayli                 Fieldcrest                        22.35   1 
 17 Streitmatter, Brie           Fieldcrest                        23.82   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Feeney, Gracie               El Paso-Grid           48.10      48.71   2  10   
  2 Vaultonburg, Tamya           Byron                  53.26      50.21   2   8   
  3 Biers, Mari                  Mendota                50.31      50.30   2   6   
  4 Parkhouse, Makenna           El Paso-Grid           50.87      51.35   2   5   
  5 Quinn, Madi                  Hall                   55.00      53.13   2   4   
  6 Mund, Logan                  Pecatonica-D           49.20      53.80   2   3   
  7 Towne, Kaylee                Bureau Valle           57.41      56.22   1   2   
  8 Schultz, Isabel              Sandwich               55.50      57.42   2   1   
  9 Hager, Kirsten               Annawan                54.32      57.54   2 
 10 Woodyard, Autumn             Sandwich             1:00.02      57.91   1 
 11 Webster, Lexi                Kewanee                55.80      59.49   1 
 12 Savitch, Gertie              Hall                   59.75    1:02.86   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bureau Valley  'A'                                  53.50      52.59   2  10   
     1) Endress, Marissa                2) Kennedy, Tiana                 
     3) Mungia, Marissa                 4) Konneck, Carly                 
  2 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                                51.61      52.77   2   8   
     1) Feeney, Gracie                  2) Betts, Emma                    
     3) Morrison, Maddie                4) Schlipf, Kaylynn               
  3 Sandwich  'A'                                       55.09      54.51   2   6   
     1) Ness, Sarah                     2) Rivera, Ezbeydy                
     3) Fuchs, Jillian                  4) Dawson, Maddie                 
  4 St. Bede  'A'                                       55.18      54.98   2   5   
     1) Postula, Anna                   2) Cattani, Antonia               
     3) Eustice, Carly                  4) Knecht, Jadie                  
  5 Mendota  'A'                                        55.41      55.03   2   4   
     1) Biers, Mari                     2) Zinke, Kylee                   
     3) Foley, Emma                     4) Motter, Abby                   
  6 Harvard  'A'                                        55.24      55.49   2   3   
     1) Hill, Hailey                    2) Mortimer, Kylee                
     3) Pasillas, Mica                  4) Pelayo, Cynthia                
     5) Bailey, Cassandra               6) Bokowy, Emily                  
  7 Kewanee  'A'                                        55.40      56.63   2   2   
     1) Crofton, Jessica                2) Shafer, Alyson                 
     3) Bond, Tyra                      4) Crowe, Iesha                   
     5) Brock, Kylie                    6) Alejandre, Stephanie           
  8 Hall  'A'                                           58.00      58.10   1   1   
     1) Padgett, Rachel                 2) Lusietto, Jenna                
     3) Savitch, Gertie                 4) Croasdale, Sarah               
  9 Pecatonica-Durand  'A'                              52.50      58.26   2 
     1) Batista, Ana                    2) Batista, Mina                  
     3) Kalina, Katelyn                 4) Proctor, Hannah                
 10 Annawan  'A'                                        57.75    1:00.30   1 
     1) Lay, Taylor                     2) Luciani, Aja                   
     3) Lambert, Sydney                 4) Hager, Kirsten                 
     5) Cable, Emma                     6)                                
 11 Princeton  'A'                                      58.50    1:04.50   1 
     1) Wilhelm, Mikayla                2) Borg, Alexis                   
     3) Hochstatter, Julia              4) Cain, Kendra                   
     5) Foster, Aleesha                 6) Mead, Lydia                    
 12 Fieldcrest  'A'                                   1:05.00    1:05.00   1 
     1) Haszler, Grace                  2) Hood, Ellen                    
     3) Knight, Alexandria              4) Dennis, Sydney                 
     5) Coons, Kelly                    6) Streitmatter, Brie             
 -- Byron  'A'                                          57.30         DQ   1 
     1) Guerrero, Olivia                2) Gayden, Noel                   
     3) Williams, Laura                 4) Williams, Amanda               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amboy  'A'                                        1:54.00    1:53.74   2  10   
     1) Corcoran, Cassidy               2) Corcoran, Sidney               
     3) Althaus, Ashley                 4) Pankhurst, Katelynn            
  2 Bureau Valley  'A'                                1:52.10    1:54.69   2   8   
     1) Endress, Marissa                2) Moreland, Addison              
     3) Mungia, Marissa                 4) Kennedy, Tiana                 
  3 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                              1:54.10    1:55.56   2   6   
     1) Morrison, Maddie                2) Schlipf, Kaylynn               
     3) Betts, Emma                     4) Schertz, Jaycie                
  4 Byron  'A'                                        1:58.20    1:56.43   2   5   
     1) Vaultonburg, Tamya              2) Stoddard, Faith                
     3) Cancilliere, Mattelyn           4) Corkran, Ralee                 
  5 Mendota  'A'                                      1:58.50    1:58.62   2   4   
     1) Motter, Abby                    2) Zinke, Kylee                   
     3) Foley, Emma                     4) Hessenberger, Phalen           
  6 Kewanee  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:00.62   2   3   
     1) Crofton, Jessica                2) Shafer, Alyson                 
     3) Bond, Tyra                      4) Crowe, Iesha                   
     5) Brock, Kylie                    6) Alejandre, Stephanie           
  7 St. Bede  'A'                                     1:58.60    2:00.90   2   2   
     1) Knecht, Jadie                   2) Eustice, Carly                 
     3) Morton, Anna                    4) Postula, Anna                  
  8 Fieldcrest  'A'                                   2:08.00    2:01.30   1   1   
     1) White, Leah                     2) Landino, Tiffany               
     3) Olson, Kayli                    4) Weers, Claire                  
     5) Park, Nevada                    6) White, Sadie                   
     7) White, Sydney                   8)                                
  9 Sandwich  'A'                                     2:00.17    2:01.30   2 
     1) Ness, Sarah                     2) Rivera, Ezbeydy                
     3) Fuchs, Jillian                  4) Schultz, Isabel                
 10 Pecatonica-Durand  'A'                            2:01.80    2:04.75   1 
     1) Marquardt, Kaitlyn              2) Kalina, Katelyn                
     3) Braun, Meg                      4) Gonzalez, Maya                 
 11 Hall  'A'                                         2:05.00    2:06.19   1 
     1) Padgett, Rachel                 2) Lusietto, Jenna                
     3) Savitch, Gertie                 4) Shilkuski, Kaleigh             
 12 Princeton  'A'                                    2:05.00    2:07.24   1 
     1) Wilhelm, Mikayla                2) Borg, Alexis                   
     3) Hochstatter, Julia              4) Cain, Kendra                   
     5) Foster, Aleesha                 6) Mead, Lydia                    
 13 Annawan  'A'                                      2:03.29    2:07.70   1 
     1) Lay, Taylor                     2) Heberer, Jules                 
     3) Lambert, Sydney                 4) Luciani, Aja                   
     5) Cable, Emma                     6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amboy  'A'                                        4:24.69    4:21.81   2  10   
     1) Corcoran, Cassidy               2) Althaus, Ashley                
     3) Foster, Madeline                4) Pankhurst, Katelynn            
  2 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                              4:30.30    4:23.90   2   8   
     1) Baker, Emma                     2) Parkhouse, Makenna             
     3) Morrison, Maddie                4) Feeney, Gracie                 
  3 Sandwich  'A'                                     4:27.01    4:29.34   2   6   
     1) Dawson, Maddie                  2) Fuch, Marisa                   
     3) Fuchs, Jillian                  4) Schiera, Kayla                 
  4 Annawan  'A'                                      4:35.58    4:34.63   2   5   
     1) Gomez, Rachel                   2) Nichols, Lexi                  
     3) Johnson, Whitney                4) Ramsey, Kirstie                
     5) Nimrick, Kaleigh                6)                                
  5 Bureau Valley  'A'                                4:29.80    4:43.02   2   4   
     1) Endress, Marissa                2) Moreland, Addison              
     3) Weidner, Haley                  4) Kennedy, Tiana                 
  6 Fieldcrest  'A'                                   4:44.00    4:43.23   2   3   
     1) Weers, Claire                   2) Landino, Tiffany               
     3) Olson, Kayli                    4) White, Leah                    
     5) White, Sadie                    6) White, Sydney                  
     7) Monti, Katie                    8) Haszler, Grace                 
  7 Hall  'A'                                         4:52.00    4:49.02   2   2   
     1) Moreno, Amelia                  2) Cattani, Teanna                
     3) Parente, Jenna                  4) Padgett, Rachel                
  8 Byron  'A'                                        4:55.00    5:03.15   1   1   
     1) Bell, Kaylee                    2) Cancilliere, Mattelyn          
     3) Williams, Amanda                4) Bridgeland, Rhea               
  9 Pecatonica-Durand  'A'                            4:41.50    5:08.01   2 
     1) Marquardt, Kaitlyn              2) Proctor, Hannah                
     3) Braun, Meg                      4) Gonzalez, Maya                 
 10 Kewanee  'A'                                      4:55.00    5:13.41   1 
     1) Brock, Kylie                    2) Damron, Gracey                 
     3) Alejandre, Stephanie            4) Jackson, D'Hnae                
 11 Harvard  'A'                                      5:05.24    5:13.78   1 
     1) Hill, Hailey                    2) Mecardo, Maria                 
     3) Sanchez, Edith                  4) Austin, Kayla                  
     5) Bailey, Cassandra               6) Pasillas, Mica                 
     7) Mortimer, Kylee                 8)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amboy  'A'                                       10:19.00   10:43.69   10   
     1) Grady, Megan                    2) Hosto, Erin                    
     3) Ortgeisen, Kaitlyn              4) Vaessen, Margaret              
  2 Annawan  'A'                                     10:11.88   10:54.10    8   
     1) Gomez, Rachel                   2) Nichols, Lexi                  
     3) Johnson, Whitney                4) Ramsey, Kirstie                
     5) Nimrick, Kaleigh                6)                                
  3 Sandwich  'A'                                    11:10.31   11:04.91    6   
     1) Schiera, Kayla                  2) Fuch, Marisa                   
     3) Mueller, Kayla                  4) Mitchell, Cheyann              
  4 Bureau Valley  'A'                               11:12.00   11:14.17    5   
     1) Nugent, Nataleigh               2) Backer, Alicia                 
     3) Williams, Heather               4) Weidner, Haley                 
  5 Fieldcrest  'A'                                  11:02.43   11:16.17    4   
     1) White, Leah                     2) Landino, Tiffany               
     3) White, Sadie                    4) Weers, Claire                  
     5) White, Sydney                   6) Olson, Kayli                   
     7) Aldana, Kaylee                  8) Monti, Katie                   
  6 Hall  'A'                                        11:30.00   11:45.38    3   
     1) Moreno, Amelia                  2) Cattani, Teanna                
     3) Parente, Jenna                  4) Croasdale, Sarah               
  7 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                             11:30.00   11:57.81    2   
     1) Allen, Sophia                   2) Endress, Megan                 
     3) Reilly, Tia                     4) Kelly, Allison                 
  8 Byron  'A'                                       12:20.00   12:03.88    1   
     1) Pearson, Annie                  2) McQueary, McKenzie             
     3) Hildreth, Mia                   4) Bridgeland, Rhea               
  9 Pecatonica-Durand  'A'                           11:15.50   12:36.48  
     1) Eisman, Skylar                  2) Braun, Meg                     
     3) Rothermel, Celia                4) Cuthbertson, Kaylene           
 10 Kewanee  'A'                                     11:48.00   13:19.11  
     1) Robleto, Leilani                2) Meyer, Madison                 
     3) Diaz, Esmeralda                 4) Thorp, Lanay                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saucedo, Olivia              Hinckley-Big         4-10.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Crowe, Iesha                 Kewanee              5-02.00    5-01.00    8   
  3 Lusietto, Jenna              Hall                 5-00.00    4-09.00    6   
  4 Proctor, Hannah              Pecatonica-D         4-06.00   J4-09.00    5   
  5 Kalina, Katelyn              Pecatonica-D         4-08.00   J4-09.00    4   
  6 Schimmer, Lauren             Mendota              4-06.00   J4-09.00    3   
  7 Lowery, Sophia               El Paso-Grid         4-04.00   J4-09.00    2   
  8 Hessenberger, Phalen         Mendota              4-06.00    4-07.00    1   
  9 Postula, Anna                St. Bede             4-06.00    4-05.00  
 10 Davies, Elizabeth            Harvard              4-06.00   J4-05.00  
 11 Knight, Alexandria           Fieldcrest           4-06.00   J4-05.00  
 12 Rivera, Ezbeydy              Sandwich             4-06.00    4-03.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madi                  Hall                10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Stoddard, Faith              Byron                9-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Pasillas, Mica               Harvard              7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Hager, Kirsten               Annawan              8-00.00   J7-06.00    5   
  5 Mortimer, Kylee              Harvard              7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 McKee, Mara                  Pecatonica-D         7-06.00   J7-00.00    3   
  7 Kruse, Laini                 Bureau Valle         7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
  8 Schertz, Jaycie              El Paso-Grid         6-06.00    6-06.00    0.50
  8 Vellander, Kaitlin           Pecatonica-D         6-00.00    6-06.00    0.50
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pankhurst, Katelynn          Amboy               16-11.00   16-11.00   10   
  2 Cain, Kendra                 Princeton           15-08.75   16-08.00    8   
  3 Hamalle, Kaelyn              Hall                16-01.50   16-05.00    6   
  4 Giordano, Lauren             St. Bede            16-00.75   16-00.00    5   
  5 Moreland, Addison            Bureau Valle        15-07.00   15-10.00    4   
  6 Corkran, Ralee               Byron               15-06.00   15-07.00    3   
  7 Pelayo, Cynthia              Harvard             14-08.00   15-00.00    2   
  8 Biers, Mari                  Mendota             15-00.00   14-11.00    1   
  9 Konneck, Carly               Bureau Valle        16-00.00   14-07.00  
 10 Mund, Logan                  Pecatonica-D        15-08.00   14-04.00  
 10 Corcoran, Sidney             Amboy               14-07.50   14-04.00  
 12 Hessenberger, Phalen         Mendota             14-09.25   14-03.00  
 13 Fuch, Marisa                 Sandwich            12-11.00   13-08.00  
 14 Cable, Emma                  Annawan             13-11.00   13-06.00  
 15 Zintak, Zoe                  Somonauk            12-11.00   13-05.00  
 16 Savitch, Gertie              Hall                14-09.50   13-04.00  
 17 Marquardt, Kaitlyn           Pecatonica-D        15-01.00   13-02.00  
 17 Jackson, D'Hnae              Kewanee             13-01.00   13-02.00  
 19 Hood, Ellen                  Fieldcrest                     12-05.00  
 20 Damron, Gracey               Kewanee             13-04.25   12-03.00  
 20 Lambert, Sydney              Annawan             12-10.00   12-03.00  
 22 Schultz, Isabel              Sandwich            12-10.25   12-02.00  
 23 Johnson, Genniveve           Princeton           12-11.75   12-00.00  
 24 Streitmatter, Brie           Fieldcrest                     11-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamalle, Kaelyn              Hall                34-00.50   33-10.50   10   
  2 Phalen, Abby                 Mendota             33-02.00  J32-03.00    8   
  3 Rivera, Ezbeydy              Sandwich            30-05.00  J32-03.00    6   
  4 Moreland, Addison            Bureau Valle        32-02.00   31-09.00    5   
  5 Endress, Marissa             Bureau Valle        30-00.00   31-03.50    4   
  6 Pankhurst, Katelynn          Amboy               32-00.00   31-00.00    3   
  7 Cancilliere, Mattelyn        Byron               31-00.00   30-06.00    2   
  8 Schimmer, Lauren             Mendota             28-00.00   30-03.50    1   
  9 Hill, Hailey                 Harvard             29-01.00   30-00.50  
  9 Pelayo, Cynthia              Harvard             31-10.25   30-00.50  
 11 Decker, Hayley               Pecatonica-D        26-10.00   29-09.50  
 12 Shafer, Alyson               Kewanee             27-01.50   27-05.50  
 13 Lay, Taylor                  Annawan             28-03.75   27-02.00  
 14 Lusietto, Jenna              Hall                29-05.00   27-01.50  
 15 Lambert, Sydney              Annawan             27-05.25   26-01.50  
 16 Hillery, Maddie              Pecatonica-D        25-05.00   25-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Maddie             Sandwich            38-07.25   36-07.00   10   
  2 Barnett, Saige               Bureau Valle        36-00.50   35-04.50    8   
  3 Jacobs, Lexie                Bureau Valle        35-11.50   34-01.50    6   
  4 Bagby, Kortney               El Paso-Grid        31-02.00   33-02.00    5   
  5 Damron, Maddy                Kewanee             30-06.00   29-11.00    4   
  6 Mathieu, Arynn               Byron               31-00.00   29-00.00    3   
  7 Wiegert, Jennie              Pecatonica-D        30-00.00   28-08.50    2   
  8 Cook, Courtney               St. Bede            28-07.00   27-10.00    1   
  9 Cain, Kendra                 Princeton           29-00.50   27-05.00  
 10 Grieff, Sara                 Princeton           28-11.00   27-04.00  
 11 Alejos, Alexis               Hall                28-06.50   26-05.50  
 12 Barnes, Jane                 St. Bede            26-00.50   26-04.00  
 13 Perez, Gabby                 Annawan             27-05.00   26-02.50  
 14 Hicks, Allison               Amboy               26-09.00   26-01.00  
 15 Rarick, Payton               El Paso-Grid        23-11.00   25-07.50  
 16 Shilkuski, Kaleigh           Hall                27-01.00   25-07.00  
 17 Oliver, Tia                  Kewanee             26-01.00   25-03.50  
 18 Davies, Elizabeth            Harvard             27-06.00   24-03.00  
 19 Nelson, Maddisen             Byron                          24-02.50  
 20 Jaquez, Destiny              Annawan             24-03.00   23-04.50  
 21 Jozsa, Anna                  Pecatonica-D        26-01.00   23-03.50  
 22 Schultz, Faith               Sandwich            23-05.50   22-08.00  
 23 Freriks, Emily               Hinckley-Big        19-10.00   21-10.50  
 24 Coons, Kelly                 Fieldcrest          21-08.00   20-00.00  
 25 Baker, Zada                  Fieldcrest                     19-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Saige               Bureau Valle          100-00     107-08   10   
  2 Jacobs, Lexie                Bureau Valle           90-00     J98-01    8   
  3 Robinson, Maddie             Sandwich               90-07     J98-01    6   
  4 Shilkuski, Kaleigh           Hall                   91-02      90-00    5   
  5 Damron, Maddy                Kewanee                91-06      87-08    4   
  6 Cook, Courtney               St. Bede               81-08      84-07    3   
  7 Hicks, Allison               Amboy                  68-11      84-05    2   
  8 Bagby, Kortney               El Paso-Grid           71-00      82-11    1   
  9 Rarick, Payton               El Paso-Grid           77-07      82-00  
 10 Barnes, Jane                 St. Bede               75-05      78-05  
 11 Grieff, Sara                 Princeton              85-08      75-09  
 12 Wilhelm, Mikayla             Princeton              78-01      70-09  
 13 Alejos, Alexis               Hall                   83-04      69-09  
 14 Jozsa, Anna                  Pecatonica-D           70-02      63-11  
 15 Freriks, Emily               Hinckley-Big           56-00      62-07  
 16 Wiegert, Jennie              Pecatonica-D           90-01      62-02  
 17 Oliver, Tia                  Kewanee                62-02      61-10  
 18 Coons, Kelly                 Fieldcrest          66-09.50      58-07  
 19 Schultz, Faith               Sandwich               55-05      57-03  
 20 Miller, Maggie               Annawan                63-07      55-05  
 21 Perez, Gabby                 Annawan                55-01      48-00  
 22 Dennis, Sydney               Fieldcrest                        45-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schenck, Brett               Princeton              11.09      11.59   4  10   
  2 Walk, Marshall               Hall                   11.60      12.09   4   8   
  3 Sandoval, Eddy               Mendota                11.90      12.35   4   6   
  4 Serrano, Adrian              Harvard                11.84      12.39   4   5   
  5 Torri, Austin                St. Bede               11.94      12.64   3   4   
  6 Robinson, Lewis              Kewanee                12.28      12.68   2   3   
  7 Joyce, Liam                  Harvard                11.98      12.72   3   2   
  8 Brittingham, Robert          Amboy                  11.89      12.85   4   1   
  9 Ruiz, Ethan                  Mendota                11.90      12.87   4 
 10 Peterson, Caje               Bureau Valle           12.12      12.87   3 
 11 Hockings, AJ                 Bureau Valle           12.30      12.91   2 
 12 Malcaban, Deshawn            Kewanee                12.31      12.93   2 
 13 Baumbach, Dylan              Sandwich                          12.95   1 
 14 Bumphrey, Bryce              Wethersfield           12.17      13.01   2 
 15 Tuthill, Riley               Wethersfield           12.13      13.03   2 
 16 Gabrys, Noah                 Somonauk               11.82      13.04   4 
 17 Naffziger, Daniel            Princeton              12.10      13.12   3 
 18 Kaupp, Connor                El Paso-Grid           12.65      13.24   2 
 19 Milligan, Andrew             Somonauk               12.35      13.26   2 
 20 McLean, Ryan                 Pecatonica-D           12.00      13.46   3 
 21 Hurd, Micah                  Fieldcrest             12.90      13.51   1 
 22 Denton, Caleb                Byron                  13.00      13.85   1 
 23 O'Rourke, Zach               Amboy                             14.13   2 
 24 Stranberg, Alek              Byron                             14.36   3 
 25 Jaquet, Luke                 Fieldcrest             13.71      14.56   1 
 26 Manning, Mason               Pecatonica-D           12.00      14.74   3 
 27 Castaneda, Alex              Hall                   14.66      14.91   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schenck, Brett               Princeton              22.91      23.51   4  10   
  2 Walk, Marshall               Hall                   24.94      24.74   3   8   
  3 Whitford, Kendile            Bureau Valle           24.65      24.80   4   6   
  4 Serrano, Adrian              Harvard                24.80      24.85   4   5   
  5 Sandoval, Eddy               Mendota                24.53      24.91   4   4   
  6 Joyce, Liam                  Harvard                24.37      25.30   4   3   
  7 Hurd, Micah                  Fieldcrest             25.20      25.54   2   2   
  8 Zaeske, Matt                 Somonauk               24.60      25.56   4   1   
  9 Malcaban, Deshawn            Kewanee                25.10      25.59   3 
 10 Torri, Austin                St. Bede               25.99      25.89   2 
 11 Peterson, Caje               Bureau Valle           26.30      25.90   1 
 12 Naffziger, Daniel            Princeton              25.10      26.24   3 
 13 Vargas, Caleb                El Paso-Grid           25.80      26.55   2 
 14 Israel, Jeremiah             Kewanee                25.16      26.57   3 
 15 Laube, Connor                Sandwich               25.50      26.69   2 
 16 Lidinsky, Nick               Sandwich               27.66      26.95   1 
 17 Peck, Bryer                  Fieldcrest             26.20      27.05   2 
 18 McLean, Ryan                 Pecatonica-D           25.10      27.11   3 
 19 Gray, Naseem                 Mendota                25.93      27.15   2 
 20 Fortener, Ethan              Byron                             27.23   4 
 21 Sarff, Caleb                 Amboy                  25.40      27.24   2 
 22 Gabrys, Noah                 Somonauk               25.12      27.32   3 
 23 Samuels, Julian              Wethersfield           25.11      27.97   3 
 24 Lowry, Mason                 El Paso-Grid                      28.09   1 
 25 Denton, Caleb                Byron                  28.00      28.39   1 
 26 Walzer, Hunter               Amboy                  30.77      28.97   1 
 27 King, Riley                  Hall                   30.03      29.19   1 
 28 Burry, Blake                 Pecatonica-D                      32.61   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buresh, Ben                  Wethersfield           51.33      51.90   4  10   
  2 Hasty, Jonathon              El Paso-Grid           54.25      53.65   4   8   
  3 Baumbach, Dylan              Sandwich               54.50      53.95   4   6   
  4 Whitford, Kendile            Bureau Valle           53.97      54.34   4   5   
  5 Hurd, Micah                  Fieldcrest             56.10      54.68   3   4   
  6 Sager, Max                   Pecatonica-D           55.40      54.87   4   3   
  7 Wetzel, Eli                  Kewanee                56.34      55.77   3   2   
  8 Whitten, Connor              Hall                   59.57      57.16   2   1   
  9 DeJong, Brandon              Hall                   56.99      57.20   3 
 10 Moore, Payton                Bureau Valle           55.31      57.36   4 
 11 Patino, Jonathan             Mendota                56.30      58.55   3 
 12 Fortener, Ethan              Byron                  58.00      59.86   3 
 13 Millam, Dominic              Pecatonica-D           58.20      59.87   3 
 14 Stranberg, Alek              Byron                1:02.70    1:00.33   2 
 15 Clark, Austin                Harvard              1:02.86    1:01.15   2 
 16 Grey, Drew                   Princeton              58.00    1:02.67   3 
 17 Bohms, Reece                 Princeton            1:00.00    1:03.34   2 
 18 O'Rourke, Zach               Amboy                           1:04.96   1 
 19 Gochanour, Andrew            Fieldcrest           1:03.50    1:05.39   2 
 20 Zaeske, Ryan                 Somonauk             1:10.19    1:08.62   1 
 21 VanWassenhove, Owen          Kewanee              1:05.34    1:08.79   2 
 22 Barth, Kaden                 El Paso-Grid                    1:10.22   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarver, Chase                Byron                2:01.00    2:02.28   10   
  2 Ludy, Adam                   El Paso-Grid         2:06.46    2:04.14    8   
  3 Chada, Tanner                Hinckley-Big         2:02.30    2:05.97    6   
  4 Zaeske, Matt                 Somonauk             2:02.00    2:07.42    5   
  5 Stamberger, Thomas           Amboy                2:07.00    2:07.69    4   
  6 Stricker, Reid               Harvard              2:16.75    2:12.41    3   
  7 Patino, Jonathan             Mendota              2:16.01    2:15.93    2   
  8 Early, Austin                Wethersfield         2:14.65    2:15.96    1   
  9 Nelson, Colin                Princeton            2:13.95    2:16.50  
 10 Cobb, Jacob                  Harvard              2:21.83    2:18.10  
 11 Butler, Brady                Sandwich             2:25.00    2:18.27  
 12 Bitting, Kurt                Bureau Valle         2:20.80    2:19.37  
 13 Lang, Curt                   St. Bede             2:21.00    2:20.67  
 14 Smith, Noah                  El Paso-Grid         2:12.09    2:22.04  
 15 Peacock, Luke                Princeton            2:18.00    2:22.32  
 16 Dallen, Jacob                Sandwich             2:33.00    2:28.46  
 17 Edwall, Ryan                 St. Bede             2:27.05    2:29.22  
 18 Batten, Devan                Bureau Valle         2:29.47    2:30.15  
 19 Davis, Carter                Kewanee              2:35.00    2:31.23  
 20 Zaeske, Ryan                 Somonauk             2:30.00    2:31.63  
 21 Arndt, Blayze                Fieldcrest           2:30.00    2:32.25  
 22 Sanchez, Bryan               Kewanee              2:33.00    2:32.62  
 23 Morse, Dustyn                Fieldcrest           2:30.34    2:37.71  
 24 Pearson, Jonah               Byron                2:20.00    2:38.82  
 25 Parochetti, Zeben            Hall                 2:39.58    2:40.93  
 26 Deckard, kaden               Pecatonica-D         2:35.20    2:50.94  
 27 Jackson, Brandon             Hinckley-Big         2:50.00    2:52.92  
 28 Torri, Nathan                Hall                 2:57.21    2:55.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chada, Tanner                Hinckley-Big         4:49.00    4:46.61   10   
  2 Layden, Andy                 El Paso-Grid         4:53.34    4:53.47    8   
  3 Halvorsen, Bo                El Paso-Grid         4:59.43    4:59.56    6   
  4 Schmidt, Westley             Hall                 4:52.95    4:59.76    5   
  5 Stamberger, Thomas           Amboy                5:05.00    5:00.19    4   
  6 Hunt, Nolan                  Princeton            5:03.30    5:05.14    3   
  7 Early, Austin                Wethersfield         5:07.64    5:08.08    2   
  8 Loftus, Brent                Princeton            5:09.97    5:15.76    1   
  9 Mercado, Miguel              Harvard              5:17.34    5:19.18  
 10 McKay, Mitchell              Fieldcrest           5:23.00    5:22.58  
 11 Funfsinn, Carter             St. Bede             5:20.81    5:25.62  
 12 Hernandez, Anthony           St. Bede             5:26.30    5:25.67  
 13 Sierens, Bradley             Bureau Valle         5:20.48    5:28.84  
 14 Wiesenhofer, Andy            Fieldcrest           5:40.29    5:32.13  
 15 Kellogg, Mason               Sandwich             6:03.10    5:33.35  
 16 Juarez, Miguel               Harvard              5:28.19    5:34.05  
 17 Catton, Austin               Bureau Valle         5:39.44    5:34.46  
 18 Kirk, Ethan                  Byron                5:30.00    5:36.32  
 19 Hand, Hunter                 Kewanee              5:30.50    5:42.44  
 20 Molln, Thomas                Amboy                5:34.10    5:43.66  
 21 Sandoval, Jose               Mendota              6:05.20    5:46.58  
 22 Banister, Jared              Somonauk             6:52.50    5:47.78  
 23 Sanchez, Bryan               Kewanee              5:45.00    5:49.06  
 24 Yanez, Daniel                Hall                 5:20.82    5:49.56  
 25 Charlet, Jared               Wethersfield         5:27.99    5:52.41  
 26 Hargrove, Jeremiah           Somonauk             6:00.00    5:53.47  
 27 Hester, Caleb                Sandwich             6:05.00    5:59.99  
 28 Jackson, Brandon             Hinckley-Big         7:00.00    6:57.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Westley             Hall                10:31.44   10:52.27   10   
  2 Ingalsbe, Matt               El Paso-Grid        11:30.00   11:16.83    8   
  3 Funfsinn, Carter             St. Bede            11:43.20   11:19.48    6   
  4 Bushert, Will                El Paso-Grid        11:16.82   11:21.53    5   
  5 Waszak, John                 Somonauk            10:30.00   11:23.02    4   
  6 Pichardo, Jason              Harvard             11:38.33   11:29.71    3   
  7 Hernandez, Anthony           St. Bede            11:44.70   11:44.24    2   
  8 Zhina, Andres                Fieldcrest          11:45.00   11:46.26    1   
  9 Catton, Austin               Bureau Valle        11:34.85   11:47.16  
 10 Kirk, Ethan                  Byron               12:00.00   12:04.58  
 11 Molln, Thomas                Amboy               11:45.00   12:14.59  
 12 Forbeck, Dillion             Princeton           12:41.00   12:15.46  
 13 Sanchez, Samuel              Harvard             12:10.00   12:22.77  
 14 Yanez, Daniel                Hall                           12:32.09  
 15 Gochanour, Connor            Fieldcrest          12:15.00   12:37.71  
 16 Alongi, joey                 Pecatonica-D        12:01.50   12:53.46  
 17 Hernandez, Isaac             Kewanee             12:47.30   13:05.17  
 18 Griffin, Trevor              Bureau Valle                   13:37.72  
 19 Crouch, Eli                  Princeton           14:13.00   14:09.04  
 20 Mosley, Cody                 Wethersfield        13:30.25   15:38.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janssen, Blake               Princeton              16.52      17.67   3  10   
  2 Serna, Saul                  Kewanee                16.92      17.99   3   8   
  3 Brunoehler, Samuel           Sandwich               18.70      18.46   2   6   
  4 Moncelle, Alan               El Paso-Grid           17.91      18.71   3   5   
  5 Edgcomb, Nick                Hall                   18.23      18.82   3   4   
  6 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle           17.66      19.06   3   3   
  7 Randa, Seth                  Sandwich               18.78      19.45   2   2   
  8 Bohms, Zach                  Princeton              18.30      19.81   3   1   
  9 Smith, Logan                 El Paso-Grid           20.04      20.39   1 
 10 Stonecipher, Andrew          Somonauk               19.44      20.72   2 
 11 O'Sadnick, Preston           Mendota                18.72      20.95   2 
 12 Norman, Austin               Amboy                             21.00   1 
 13 Castillo, Carlos             Harvard                19.29      21.07   2 
 14 Martin, Riley                Pecatonica-D           18.80      21.48   2 
 15 Nolan, Tim                   Kewanee                19.62      22.33   2 
 16 Peck, Bryer                  Fieldcrest             22.10      22.50   1 
 17 Bauch, Drake                 Pecatonica-D           19.80      22.82   2 
 18 Wirth, Jacob                 Bureau Valle                      23.70   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fortener, Zack               Byron                  41.97      42.33   3  10   
  2 Serna, Saul                  Kewanee                44.04      43.96   3   8   
  3 Brunoehler, Samuel           Sandwich               45.34      45.18   3   6   
  4 Eames, Travis                Amboy                  45.15      45.57   3   5   
  5 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle           44.78      46.25   3   4   
  6 Randa, Seth                  Sandwich               46.30      46.43   3   3   
  7 Bohms, Zach                  Princeton              46.60      46.95   2   2   
  8 Janssen, Blake               Princeton              45.12      47.15   3   1   
  9 Smith, Logan                 El Paso-Grid           47.14      47.82   2 
 10 Moncelle, Alan               El Paso-Grid           45.60      48.02   3 
 11 Castillo, Carlos             Harvard                48.28      48.72   2 
 11 Goner, Duayne                Byron                  47.05      48.72   2 
 13 Fisher, John                 Wethersfield           49.37      48.95   2 
 14 O'Sadnick, Preston           Mendota                48.35      49.12   2 
 15 Stonecipher, Andrew          Somonauk               49.59      50.62   2 
 16 Bauch, Drake                 Pecatonica-D           50.20      50.95   2 
 17 Martin, Riley                Pecatonica-D           51.20      51.34   1 
 18 Nolan, Tim                   Kewanee                57.12      54.93   1 
 19 Norman, Austin               Amboy                             56.86   1 
 20 Enriquez, Christopher        Hall                 1:01.00      58.88   1 
 21 Jaquet, Luke                 Fieldcrest                      1:03.45   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      45.10      45.06   2  10   
     1) Naffziger, Daniel               2) Wetsel, Austin                 
     3) Janssen, Blake                  4) Schenck, Brett                 
     5) Tate, Trevor                    6) Grundman, Eli                  
     7) Nelson, Colin                   8) Emmerson, Bret                 
  2 Wethersfield  'A'                                   46.02      46.78   2   8   
     1) Bumphrey, Bryce                 2) Tuthill, Riley                 
     3) Ponce, Bryan                    4) Buresh, Ben                    
  3 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                                46.90      46.85   2   6   
     1) Kaupp, Connor                   2) Vargas, Caleb                  
     3) Kiefer, Lukas                   4) Hasty, Jonathon                
  4 Harvard  'A'                                        47.85      47.06   1   5   
     1) Serrano, Adrian                 2) Pena, Daniel                   
     3) Flores, Cipriano                4) Joyce, Liam                    
  5 Sandwich  'A'                                       48.00      47.41   1   4   
     1) Lidinsky, Nick                  2) Pinkowski, Max                 
     3) Baumbach, Dylan                 4) Brunoehler, Samuel             
  6 Bureau Valley  'A'                                  47.26      47.60   2   3   
     1) Hockings, AJ                    2) Schoff, Eric                   
     3) Peterson, Caje                  4) Schoff, Hunter                 
  7 Hall  'A'                                           47.28      47.68   2   2   
     1) DeJong, Brandon                 2) Walk, Marshall                 
     3) Edgcomb, Nick                   4) Burcham, Simon                 
     5) Whitten, Connor                 6)                                
  8 Mendota  'A'                                        46.82      47.75   2   1   
     1) Gray, Naseem                    2) Lipe, Austin                   
     3) Ruiz, Ethan                     4) Sandoval, Eddy                 
     5) Angulo, Edwin                   6) O'Sadnick, Preston             
  9 Kewanee  'A'                                        47.59      48.01   1 
     1) Malcaban, Deshawn               2) Robinson, Lewis                
     3) Israel, Jeremiah                4) Serna, Saul                    
     5) Nolan, Tim                      6) Crowe, Xavier                  
 10 Amboy  'A'                                          47.90      48.38   1 
     1) Eames, Travis                   2) Sarff, Caleb                   
     3) Lundquist, Austin               4) Brittingham, Robert            
 11 Byron  'A'                                          46.00      48.43   2 
     1) Rexroad, Tyler                  2) Ditmars, Tyler                 
     3) Bradford, Jacob                 4) Fortener, Ethan                
 12 Somonauk  'A'                                       49.66      50.31   1 
     1) Eaton, Kory                     2) Stonecipher, Andrew            
     3) Milligan, Andrew                4) Gabrys, Noah                   
     5) Hargrove, Jeremiah              6)                                
 13 Pecatonica-Durand  'A'                              45.30      50.45   2 
     1) Lichtfuss, Nate                 2) Hunt, Rahim                    
     3) Hunt, Brice                     4) Manning, Caden                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mendota  'A'                                      1:41.35    1:40.03   2  10   
     1) Gray, Naseem                    2) Lipe, Austin                   
     3) Ruiz, Ethan                     4) Sandoval, Eddy                 
     5) Stremlau, Cole                  6) O'Sadnick, Preston             
     7) Angulo, Edwin                   8)                                
  2 Wethersfield  'A'                                 1:33.55    1:40.08   2   8   
     1) Bryan, Alex                     2) Bumphrey, Bryce                
     3) Ponce, Bryan                    4) Davis, Kyle                    
  3 Bureau Valley  'A'                                1:41.26    1:42.54   2   6   
     1) Wirth, Jacob                    2) Schoff, Eric                   
     3) Peterson, Caje                  4) Barnett, Kale                  
  4 Harvard  'A'                                      1:41.80    1:42.99   2   5   
     1) Serrano, Adrian                 2) Mercado, Gerardo               
     3) Flores, Cipriano                4) Joyce, Liam                    
  5 Byron  'A'                                        1:40.00    1:43.05   2   4   
     1) Rexroad, Tyler                  2) Ditmars, Tyler                 
     3) Bradford, Jacob                 4) Fortener, Ethan                
  6 Amboy  'A'                                        1:48.00    1:43.21   1   3   
     1) Eames, Travis                   2) Sarff, Caleb                   
     3) Patrick, Joe                    4) Brittingham, Robert            
  7 Kewanee  'A'                                      1:47.26    1:43.98   1   2   
     1) Alvarado, Felipe                2) Nolan, Tim                     
     3) Prescott, Carson                4) Israel, Jeremiah               
     5) Crowe, Xavier                   6) Sauer, Carson                  
  8 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                              1:43.90    1:51.89   1   1   
     1) Vargas, Caleb                   2) Lowe, Dylan                    
     3) Buster, Tristan                 4) Lowry, Mason                   
  9 Somonauk  'A'                                     1:43.00    1:53.32   2 
     1) Anthenat, Nate                  2) Banister, Jared                
     3) Olson, Zach                     4) Gabrys, Noah                   
     5) Zaeske, Matt                    6)                                
 10 Fieldcrest  'A'                                   1:57.31    1:53.64   1 
     1) Peck, Bryer                     2) Peck, Braden                   
     3) Gochanour, Andrew               4) Morse, Dustyn                  
     5) Overocker, Nate                 6) Jaquet, Luke                   
     7) Arndt, Blayze                   8) Gochanour, Ryan                
 -- Hall  'A'                                         2:02.96         DQ   1 
     1) Hurtado, Jonathan               2) Castaneda, Alex                
     3) Becket, Hunter                  4) King, Riley                    
 -- Pecatonica-Durand  'A'                            1:39.50         DQ   2 
     1) Lichtfuss, Nate                 2) Hunt, Rahim                    
     3) Hunt, Brice                     4) Manning, Caden                 
 -- Princeton  'A'                                    1:40.00         DQ   2 
     1) Naffziger, Daniel               2) Ebner, Jakob                   
     3) Tate, Trevor                    4) Schenck, Brett                 
     5) Grey, Drew                      6) Janssen, Blake                 
     7) Emmerson, Bret                  8) Nelson, Colin                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byron  'A'                                        3:40.00    3:39.94   2  10   
     1) Fortener, Zack                  2) Johnson, Colton                
     3) Chernick, Luke                  4) Sarver, Chase                  
  2 Wethersfield  'A'                                 3:34.56    3:44.80   2   8   
     1) Buresh, Ben                     2) Fisher, John                   
     3) Ponce, Bryan                    4) Bryan, Alex                    
  3 Sandwich  'A'                                     3:48.00    3:46.66   2   6   
     1) Baumbach, Dylan                 2) Butler, Brady                  
     3) Butler, Brett                   4) Randa, Seth                    
     5) Pinkowski, Max                  6) Kellogg, Mason                 
  4 Bureau Valley  'A'                                3:46.62    3:47.70   2   5   
     1) Barnett, Kale                   2) Bitting, Kurt                  
     3) Nugent, Mac                     4) Moore, Payton                  
  5 Harvard  'A'                                      4:04.91    3:58.80   1   4   
     1) Stricker, Reid                  2) Gonzales, Jose                 
     3) Mercado, Gerardo                4) Cobb, Jacob                    
     5) Clark, Austin                   6)                                
  6 Fieldcrest  'A'                                   4:04.00    4:00.22   1   3   
     1) Hurd, Micah                     2) McKay, Mitchell                
     3) Gochanour, Ryan                 4) Zhina, Andres                  
     5) Gochanour, Andrew               6) Morse, Dustyn                  
     7) Gochanour, Connor               8) Wiesenhofer, Andy              
  7 Princeton  'A'                                    3:55.00    4:00.64   2   2   
     1) Tate, Trevor                    2) Ebner, Jakob                   
     3) Grey, Drew                      4) Nelson, Colin                  
     5) Bohms, Reece                    6) Bohms, Zach                    
     7) Janssen, Blake                  8) Naffziger, Daniel              
  8 Pecatonica-Durand  'A'                            3:41.20    4:07.38   2   1   
     1) Sager, Max                      2) Gann, Kelton                   
     3) Millam, Dominic                 4) Carlson, Austin                
  9 St. Bede  'A'                                     4:14.82    4:09.91   1 
     1) Gensler, Kristian               2) Lang, Curt                     
     3) Funfsinn, Carter                4) Hernandez, Anthony             
 10 Somonauk  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:15.37   1 
     1) Zaeske, Ryan                    2) Eaton, Kory                    
     3) Sampson, Jacob                  4) Zaeske, Matt                   
     5) Banister, Jared                 6)                                
 11 Hall  'A'                                         4:09.74    4:18.45   1 
     1) Enriquez, Christopher           2) Whitten, Connor                
     3) Yanez, Daniel                   4) Schmidt, Westley               
     5) Hurtado, Jonathan               6) Torri, Nathan                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byron  'A'                                        8:19.00    8:31.92   10   
     1) Sarver, Chase                   2) Johnson, Colton                
     3) Chernick, Luke                  4) Fortener, Zack                 
  2 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                              8:35.97    9:05.46    8   
     1) Layden, Andy                    2) Ludy, Adam                     
     3) Halvorsen, Bo                   4) Smith, Noah                    
  3 Princeton  'A'                                    9:18.80    9:11.26    6   
     1) Hunt, Nolan                     2) Peacock, Luke                  
     3) Loftus, Brent                   4) Nelson, Colin                  
     5) Grey, Drew                      6) Tate, Trevor                   
     7) Bohms, Reece                    8) Ebner, Jakob                   
  4 Bureau Valley  'A'                                9:18.00    9:25.08    5   
     1) Whitford, Kendile               2) Bitting, Kurt                  
     3) Batten, Devan                   4) Sierens, Bradley               
  5 Harvard  'A'                                      9:20.11    9:31.63    4   
     1) Stricker, Reid                  2) Cobb, Jacob                    
     3) Juarez, Miguel                  4) Mercado, Miguel                
  6 Wethersfield  'A'                                            9:34.23    3   
  7 Fieldcrest  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:37.47    2   
     1) McKay, Mitchell                 2) Gochanour, Ryan                
     3) Gochanour, Andrew               4) Peck, Braden                   
     5) Zhina, Andres                   6) Arndt, Blayze                  
     7) Morse, Dustyn                   8) Wiesenhofer, Andy              
  8 Pecatonica-Durand  'A'                           10:40.50    9:56.59    1   
     1) Sager, Max                      2) Gann, Kelton                   
     3) Deckard, kaden                  4) Carlson, Austin                
  9 Hall  'A'                                         9:57.43   10:12.94  
     1) Parochetti, Zeben               2) Enriquez, Christopher          
     3) Yanez, Daniel                   4) Schmidt, Westley               
     5) Torri, Nathan                   6)                                
 -- St. Bede  'A'                                    10:20.82         DQ  
     1) Lang, Curt                      2) Edwall, Ryan                   
     3) Hernandez, Anthony              4) Funfsinn, Carter               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serna, Saul                  Kewanee              6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Sisler, Lucus                Princeton            6-00.00    6-01.00    8   
  3 Goner, Duayne                Byron                6-00.00    5-11.00    6   
  4 Edgcomb, Nick                Hall                 6-00.00    5-09.00    5   
  5 Otterbach, Eli               Mendota              5-10.00   J5-09.00    4   
  6 Wetzel, Eli                  Kewanee              5-10.00    5-07.00    3   
  7 Nugent, Mac                  Bureau Valle         5-10.00    5-05.00    2   
  8 Butler, Brett                Sandwich             5-06.00    5-03.00    1   
  9 Barth, Kaden                 El Paso-Grid         5-02.00    5-01.00  
  9 Carlson, Austin              Pecatonica-D         5-10.00    5-01.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoff, Hunter               Bureau Valle        12-09.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Tuthill, Riley               Wethersfield        11-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Grundman, Eli                Princeton            9-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Samuels, Julian              Wethersfield                    9-06.00    4.50
  4 Bradford, Jacob              Byron               10-00.00    9-06.00    4.50
  6 Barnett, Kale                Bureau Valle        10-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Robleto, Ezequiel            Kewanee             10-00.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8 Katzel, Trent                Sandwich             8-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Hand, Hunter                 Kewanee              8-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Pearson, Jonah               Byron                9-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Hunt, Nolan                  Princeton            8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 12 Moncelle, Alan               El Paso-Grid         9-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buresh, Ben                  Wethersfield        21-05.50   21-11.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Lewis              Kewanee             19-04.50   21-05.00    8   
  3 Kiefer, Lukas                El Paso-Grid        19-02.00   20-03.00    6   
  4 Moore, Payton                Bureau Valle        19-07.00   20-02.00    5   
  5 Davis, Kyle                  Wethersfield        18-09.00   19-06.00    4   
  6 Pfau, Austin                 Somonauk            19-07.00   19-02.00    3   
  7 Fortener, Ethan              Byron               17-07.00   19-00.00    2   
  8 Brunoehler, Samuel           Sandwich            16-00.50   18-10.00    1   
  9 Bohms, Zach                  Princeton           18-11.00   18-04.00  
  9 Vargas, Caleb                El Paso-Grid        18-03.00   18-04.00  
 11 Pinkowski, Max               Sandwich            19-00.00   18-03.00  
 12 Hunt, Brice                  Pecatonica-D        18-02.00   17-11.00  
 12 Bradford, Jacob              Byron               17-11.00   17-11.00  
 12 Nugent, Mac                  Bureau Valle        17-08.50   17-11.00  
 15 DeJong, Brandon              Hall                18-02.50   17-10.00  
 16 Malcaban, Deshawn            Kewanee             17-11.50   17-08.00  
 17 Walzer, Hunter               Amboy               16-10.00   17-06.00  
 18 Lipe, Austin                 Mendota             18-01.50   17-05.00  
 19 Clark, Austin                Harvard             14-08.00   17-01.00  
 19 Ebner, Jakob                 Princeton           16-07.75   17-01.00  
 21 Overocker, Nate              Fieldcrest                     16-11.00  
 22 Flores, Cipriano             Harvard             16-02.00   16-05.00  
 23 Gray, Naseem                 Mendota             14-08.50   15-09.00  
 24 Jaquet, Luke                 Fieldcrest          15-01.50   15-00.00  
 25 Manning, Caden               Pecatonica-D        17-11.00   14-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinkowski, Max               Sandwich            40-05.00   41-01.50   10   
  2 Pfau, Austin                 Somonauk            40-03.00   41-00.00    8   
  3 Bryan, Alex                  Wethersfield        38-06.00   40-00.00    6   
  4 Hunt, Nolan                  Princeton           40-01.00   39-10.50    5   
  5 Robinson, Lewis              Kewanee             37-06.00   39-01.00    4   
  6 Bohms, Zach                  Princeton           38-00.50  J38-10.50    3   
  7 Overocker, Nate              Fieldcrest          37-00.50  J38-10.50    2   
  8 Lipe, Austin                 Mendota             37-11.25   38-04.00    1   
  9 Moore, Payton                Bureau Valle        39-00.00   38-02.50  
 10 Bumphrey, Bryce              Wethersfield        39-08.00   37-09.50  
 11 Edgcomb, Nick                Hall                37-07.00   37-06.00  
 12 Fortener, Zack               Byron               37-05.00   37-01.50  
 12 DeJong, Brandon              Hall                35-06.00   37-01.50  
 14 Hunt, Rahim                  Pecatonica-D        36-08.00   35-05.50  
 15 Castillo, Carlos             Harvard             35-02.00   35-01.25  
 16 Sauer, Carson                Kewanee             32-00.00   32-06.50  
 17 Manning, Mason               Pecatonica-D        34-04.00   29-03.00  
 18 Bacher, Kyle                 Byron                          29-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koch, Nathan                 Pecatonica-D        47-04.00   47-02.00   10   
  2 Emmerson, Bret               Princeton           46-04.00   46-00.00    8   
  3 Wetsel, Austin               Princeton           45-08.00   45-05.50    6   
  4 Murphy, Derek                Sandwich            43-05.00   45-00.00    5   
  5 Jenkins, Ethan               El Paso-Grid        48-11.00   44-00.00    4   
  6 Manning, Michael             St. Bede            41-02.00   43-01.50    3   
  7 Burcham, Simon               Hall                42-09.00   43-01.00    2   
  8 Hunter, Kyle                 Amboy               41-07.50   42-00.00    1   
  9 Hornsby, Anthony             El Paso-Grid        38-09.00   39-06.50  
 10 Lynch, John                  Harvard             41-04.50   39-03.50  
 11 Franklin, Levi               Sandwich            36-11.50   38-10.50  
 12 Green, Joe                   Bureau Valle        41-05.00   38-01.00  
 13 Jenkin, Kirk                 Wethersfield        40-03.00   37-07.00  
 14 Roberts, Brandon             Harvard             36-04.00   36-04.50  
 15 Stremlau, Cole               Mendota             35-00.00   36-02.00  
 16 Bane, Sam                    Fieldcrest          33-10.00   35-07.50  
 17 Davis, Carter                Kewanee             38-07.50   35-05.00  
 18 Crowe, Xavier                Kewanee             37-04.50   35-00.50  
 19 Christian, Dawson            Byron               37-04.00   34-05.00  
 20 Godina, Juan                 Mendota             35-07.00   34-04.50  
 21 Eshelmen, Lee                Bureau Valle        37-02.00   34-00.50  
 22 Degner, Trey                 Pecatonica-D        38-02.00   32-10.00  
 23 Evans, Preston               Wethersfield        35-11.00   32-09.50  
 24 Breyne, Daniel               Fieldcrest          32-00.00   30-07.00  
 25 Olson, Bailey                Somonauk            98-05.25   29-08.50  
 26 Flanagan, Wil                Amboy               27-02.00   29-04.50  
 27 Maercker, Corey              Hinckley-Big        29-02.00   28-09.50  
 28 Wiegman, Hayden              Byron               41-08.25   28-08.00  
 29 Tripp, David                 Somonauk            29-11.00   28-07.00  
 30 Enriquez, Erik               Hall                29-11.00   28-02.00  
 31 Scheller, Blake              Hinckley-Big        25-04.00   23-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trosper, Billy               Byron                 148-11     149-04   10   
  2 Youngren, Colton             Princeton             143-03     138-05    8   
  3 Schoff, Daniel               Bureau Valle          136-08     132-04    6   
  4 Manning, Michael             St. Bede              132-09     128-08    5   
  5 Becker, Brady                Amboy                 116-00     127-00    4   
  6 Emmerson, Bret               Princeton             127-05     126-11    3   
  7 Pyka, Jonathan               Sandwich              100-08     122-11    2   
  8 Lynch, John                  Harvard               108-11     122-02    1   
  9 Lundquist, Austin            Amboy                 119-09     122-00  
 10 Koch, Nathan                 Pecatonica-D          125-05     121-05  
 11 Franklin, Levi               Sandwich            16-07.50     120-01  
 11 Degner, Trey                 Pecatonica-D          120-02     120-01  
 13 Jenkins, Ethan               El Paso-Grid          125-01     116-08  
 14 Alepra, David                Wethersfield          116-04     108-05  
 15 Bane, Sam                    Fieldcrest            123-04     107-02  
 16 Christian, Dawson            Byron                  92-05     107-00  
 17 Maercker, Corey              Hinckley-Big           90-07     101-07  
 18 Evans, Preston               Wethersfield          100-01      99-02  
 19 Israel, Jeremiah             Kewanee                99-06      96-10  
 20 Barth, Steven                Harvard                96-07      95-06  
 21 Sauer, Carson                Kewanee                           95-04  
 22 Steilow, Evan                Mendota                77-03      92-08  
 23 Eshelmen, Lee                Bureau Valle          120-04      89-05  
 24 Stremlau, Cole               Mendota               100-00      83-01  
 25 McCutcheon, Michael          Hall                   79-09      82-05  
 26 Scheller, Blake              Hinckley-Big           80-05      77-07  
 27 Breland, Coby                Hall                   71-02      73-10  
 28 Seal, Jordan                 El Paso-Grid           91-11      70-11  
 29 Tripp, David                 Somonauk               62-00      56-07  
 30 Sontag, Mac                  Fieldcrest                        51-03