Licensed to Bureau Valley High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 10:02 PM
                    IHSA Girls Track Sectional - 5/11/2017                     
                           Bureau Valley High School                           
                                  Manlius, IL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
          12.96  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waite, Rebecca      Jr Milledgevill           12.34      12.51 QUAL              4  10   
  2 Jensen, Mary        Sr Sterling (Ne           13.02      12.82 QUAL              4   8   
  3 Pilon, Darcie       Jr Port Byron (           12.74      13.11                   4   6   
  4 Kohrt, Kearra       So Fulton (H.S.           13.51      13.32                   3   4   
  5 Sturrup, Olivia     Fr Milledgevill           13.34      13.34                   4   2   
  6 Guilinger, Hayley   Sr Savanna (Wes           13.22      13.36                   4   1   
  7 Knecht, Jadie       Fr Peru (St. Be           13.64      13.42                   3 
  7 Troutman, Makayla   Jr Morrison               13.84      13.42                   3 
  9 Mungia, Marissa     Sr Manlius (Bur           13.14      13.44                   4 
 10 Corcoran, Sidney    Fr Amboy                  13.25      13.59                   4 
 11 Konneck, Carly      Fr Manlius (Bur           13.25      13.67                   4 
 12 Reed, Joselyn       Fr Sterling (Ne           13.96      13.86                   3 
 13 Kelly, Kaya         So Henry (H.-Se           15.24      14.13                   2 
 14 Eustice, Carly      So Peru (St. Be           14.03      14.19                   3 
 15 Hartwig, Chloe      Fr Henry (H.-Se           15.34      14.30                   1 
 16 Thompson, Isabelle  So Granville (P           14.14      14.33                   3 
 17 Padgett, Rachel     So Spring Valle           14.30      14.66                   3 
 18 Luciani, Aja        Jr Kewanee (Wet           14.69      14.67                   2 
 19 Ranel, Nya          So Amboy                  14.16      14.74                   3 
 20 Brigham, Hannah     So Savanna (Wes           15.34      14.85                   1 
 21 Pettit, Ella        Fr Port Byron (           15.04      14.89                   2 
 22 Sabotta, Annie      So Granville (P           15.14      14.95                   2 
 23 Croasdale, Sarah    Fr Spring Valle           15.49      15.10                   1 
 24 Friday, Grace       Sr Ashton (A.-F           14.74      15.17                   2 
 25 Lambert, Sydney     Fr Kewanee (Wet           15.58      15.85                   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
          26.99  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Waite, Rebecca      Jr Milledgevill           25.94      25.97 QUAL              4  10   
  2 Pilon, Darcie       Jr Port Byron (           27.14      26.97 QUAL              4   8   
  3 O'Neal, Kiah        So Rock Island            27.30      26.98 QUAL              4   6   
  4 Sturrup, Olivia     Fr Milledgevill           27.06      27.40                   4   4   
  5 Jensen, Mary        Sr Sterling (Ne           27.38      27.58                   4   2   
  6 Mungia, Marissa     Sr Manlius (Bur           27.39      27.97                   4   1   
  7 Corcoran, Sidney    Fr Amboy                  28.12      28.10                   3 
  8 Knecht, Jadie       Fr Peru (St. Be           27.94      28.15                   3 
  9 Hamalle, Kaelyn     Jr Spring Valle           27.34      28.23                   4 
 10 Konneck, Carly      Fr Manlius (Bur           27.79      28.27                   3 
 11 Oswalt, Lizzie      Jr Sterling (Ne           28.74      28.78                   3 
 12 Cattani, Antonia    Fr Peru (St. Be           29.11      28.97                   3 
 13 Troutman, Makayla   Jr Morrison               29.54      29.08                   3 
 14 Ranel, Nya          So Amboy                  30.57      29.11                   2 
 15 Guilinger, Hayley   Sr Savanna (Wes           27.69      29.25                   4 
 16 Guilinger, Hannah   Fr Savanna (Wes           29.32      29.27                   3 
 17 Cyr, Emma           Jr Granville (P           29.54      29.37                   2 
 18 Norman, Sara        Fr Fulton (H.S.           29.79      29.76                   2 
 19 Hartwig, Chloe      Fr Henry (H.-Se           32.44      30.03                   1 
 20 Maxfield, Lilian    Sr Morrison               29.84      30.14                   2 
 21 Laney, Mackenzie    Fr Henry (H.-Se           31.24      30.69                   2 
 22 Lay, Taylor         So Kewanee (Wet           32.52      30.93                   1 
 23 Luciani, Aja        Jr Kewanee (Wet           31.17      30.96                   2 
 24 Shilkuski, Kaleigh  So Spring Valle           31.85      31.45                   1 
 25 Scovel, Josie       Fr Port Byron (           32.01      31.68                   1 
 26 Mattson, Hayley     Fr Granville (P           31.34      32.43                   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
          62.15  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Waite, Rebecca      Jr Milledgevill           58.58      59.21 QUAL              4  10   
  2 Pilon, Darcie       Jr Port Byron (           60.54      60.06 QUAL              4   8   
  3 Althaus, Ashley     Fr Amboy                  61.65      61.09 QUAL              4   6   
  4 Hamalle, Kaelyn     Jr Spring Valle           59.94      61.47 QUAL              4   4   
  5 O'Neal, Kiah        So Rock Island            61.40      62.04 QUAL              4   2   
  6 Knott, Daekota      So Fulton (H.S.           62.07      63.63                   4   1   
  7 Coons, Claire       So Morrison               66.54      65.07                   3 
  8 Kopatich, Allison   Jr Port Byron (           65.42      65.92                   3 
  9 Williams, Sierra    Fr Sterling (Ne           63.30      66.26                   3 
 10 Johnson, Whitney    So Kewanee (Wet           62.29      66.26                   4 
 11 DiazDeLeon, Lindse  So Granville (P           62.10      67.60                   4 
 12 Cattani, Teanna     Fr Spring Valle           68.46      67.88                   2 
 13 Condon, Kaelyn      Jr Peru (St. Be           64.77      67.94                   3 
 14 Wall, Savanah       Sr Manlius (Bur           67.34      68.33                   3 
 14 Brown, Macaire      Fr Sterling (Ne           65.62      68.33                   3 
 16 Norman, Sydney      Fr Fulton (H.S.           65.11      69.24                   3 
 17 Killen, Jordan      Sr Henry (H.-Se           71.64      69.73                   2 
 18 Weaver, Maddy       Jr Milledgevill           75.64      69.75                   1 
 19 Roberts, Samantha   Sr Manlius (Bur           70.45      70.48                   2 
 20 Damerell, Alexa     Jr Peru (St. Be           70.13      71.06                   2 
 21 Hudson, Shanna      Fr Morrison               70.54      71.10                   2 
 22 Hendrix, Chiara     Fr Kewanee (Wet           75.27      72.10                   1 
 23 Cantrell, Cassie    Fr Ashton (A.-F           74.44      73.85                   1 
 24 Green, Tia          Fr Granville (P           70.94      74.13                   2 
 25 Knight, Katherine   Jr Savanna (Wes           77.44      77.57                   1 
 26 Bergman, Maddy      Fr Henry (H.-Se           79.24    1:20.73                   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
        2:27.62  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Kirstie     Sr Kewanee (Wet         2:30.04    2:27.43 QUAL              2  10   
  2 Needs, Annie        Sr Peru (St. Be         2:31.42    2:27.44 QUAL              2   8   
  3 DiazDeLeon, Lindse  So Granville (P         2:28.12    2:27.61 QUAL              2   6   
  4 Schipper, Emily     Fr Fulton (H.S.         2:33.80    2:30.21                   2   4   
  5 Barr, Jessica       Jr Savanna (Wes         2:31.20    2:32.22                   2   2   
  6 Gomez, Rachel       So Kewanee (Wet         2:33.41    2:34.38                   2   1   
  7 Moreno, Amelia      Sr Spring Valle         2:34.62    2:35.57                   2 
  8 Parente, Jenna      So Spring Valle         2:36.07    2:36.79                   2 
  9 Ortgiesen, Kaitlin  So Amboy                2:35.73    2:38.57                   2 
 10 Backer, Alicia      Fr Manlius (Bur         2:38.98    2:39.36                   1 
 11 Sanders, Kiley      Fr Sterling (Ne         2:44.10    2:39.60                   1 
 12 Wiest, Kai          Sr Henry (H.-Se         2:48.64    2:40.40                   1 
 13 McKenna, Teagan     Sr Sterling (Ne         2:38.96    2:40.72                   2 
 14 Berge, Lindsey      Sr Port Byron (         2:45.56    2:43.78                   1 
 15 Williams, Heather   Sr Manlius (Bur         2:40.45    2:44.77                   1 
 16 Mullen, Naomi       Fr Milledgevill         2:45.43    2:46.12                   1 
 17 Barsema, Hailey     Jr Savanna (Wes         3:00.24    2:50.72                   1 
 18 Smith, Calista      Fr Milledgevill         2:56.82    2:56.01                   1 
 19 Doty, Kelsey        Fr Port Byron (         3:05.49    2:56.06                   1 
 20 Knisley, Payton     Sr Henry (H.-Se         3:30.24    3:19.52                   1 
 -- Severson, Linzie    Jr Morrison             3:00.54         DQ                   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
        5:33.95  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Haley      Jr Manlius (Bur         5:28.89    5:28.71 QUAL              2  10   
  2 Bush, Reagan        Sr Rock Island          5:31.00    5:36.55                   2   8   
  3 Grady, Megan        Sr Amboy                5:32.29    5:41.65                   2   6   
  4 Ramsey, Kirstie     Sr Kewanee (Wet         5:37.22    5:46.58                   2   4   
  5 Vaessen, Margaret   Fr Amboy                5:52.10    5:48.79                   2   2   
  6 Needs, Annie        Sr Peru (St. Be         5:45.63    5:49.53                   2   1   
  7 Nugent, Nataleigh   Jr Manlius (Bur         5:54.70    5:58.96                   2 
  8 Parente, Jenna      So Spring Valle         6:02.54    6:07.96                   2 
  9 Reuter, Riley       Fr Henry (H.-Se         6:31.14    6:12.28                   1 
 10 Amezola, Natalie    Jr Sterling (Ne         6:14.45    6:15.36                   2 
 11 Sisler, Jaidyn      Fr Savanna (Wes         6:14.53    6:20.18                   2 
 12 Nimrick, Kaleigh    Jr Kewanee (Wet         6:40.42    6:38.05                   1 
 13 Walls, Riley        Fr Port Byron (         6:22.60    6:39.89                   1 
 14 Severson, Linzie    Jr Morrison             6:59.74    6:43.48                   1 
 15 Robbins, Lainey     So Spring Valle         6:55.36    6:45.53                   1 
 16 Merkel, Makaylee    Jr Milledgevill         6:36.64    6:48.21                   1 
 17 Roe, Jillienne      Jr Sterling (Ne         6:50.46    6:52.92                   1 
 18 Pantenburg, Teagan  Jr Granville (P         6:59.94    6:56.19                   1 
 19 Alvarado, Jennifer  Fr Granville (P         6:58.94    7:05.00                   1 
 20 Maring, Madison     Fr Port Byron (         6:20.50    7:05.67                   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
       12:12.49  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Haley      Jr Manlius (Bur        11:39.75   11:34.47 QUAL              2  10   
  2 Johnson, Whitney    So Kewanee (Wet        12:08.64   12:01.49 QUAL              2   8   
  3 Cajigal, Alexandra  So Rock Island         12:13.00   12:03.67 QUAL              2   6   
  4 Grady, Megan        Sr Amboy               12:03.50   12:37.96                   2   4   
  5 Boyle, Kelynn       So Amboy               13:06.24   12:53.07                   2   2   
  6 Sisler, Jaidyn      Fr Savanna (Wes        13:43.62   13:35.52                   2   1   
  7 Anderson, Katy      Sr Ohio                13:36.00   13:38.29                   2 
  8 Nimrick, Kaleigh    Jr Kewanee (Wet        14:31.03   14:11.47                   1 
  9 Sierra, Jazmine     Jr Rock Island         14:19.90   14:23.23                   1 
 10 Williams, Hannah    So Manlius (Bur        14:15.16   14:23.33                   2 
 11 Merkel, Makaylee    Jr Milledgevill        14:20.56   14:27.55                   1 
 12 Pantenburg, Teagan  Jr Granville (P        14:55.44   14:32.71                   1 
 13 Kuper, Leah         Jr Milledgevill        16:11.89   16:03.17                   1 
 14 Ramey, Becky        So Granville (P        16:19.34   16:23.15                   1 
 15 Zinke, Maya         Sr Morrison            16:45.54   16:46.68                   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
          16.60  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madi         Sr Spring Valle           16.07      16.21 QUAL              3  10   
  2 Lawley, Olivia      Jr Granville (P           16.94      17.17                   3   8   
  3 Lippens, Tayler     So Morrison               18.24      17.32                   3   6   
  4 Towne, Kaylee       Sr Manlius (Bur           17.74      17.44                   3   4   
  5 Hager, Kirsten      Jr Kewanee (Wet           18.62      17.56                   3   2   
  6 Holocker, Katrien   Fr Granville (P           17.44      18.48                   3   1   
  7 Haskins, Madison    Sr Port Byron (           17.65      18.71                   3 
  8 Ewers, Josie        Sr Milledgevill           18.94      18.96                   2 
  9 Morrow, Madison     Fr Manlius (Bur           19.54      19.00                   2 
 10 Brubaker, Tessa     Fr Milledgevill           18.94      19.05                   2 
 11 Linnig, Payton      So Peru (St. Be           19.01      19.50                   2 
 12 Hudson, Shanna      Fr Morrison               19.84      19.68                   2 
 13 Walls, Elise        Sr Savanna (Wes           20.14      20.41                   2 
 14 Heberer, Jules      Fr Kewanee (Wet           20.10      20.53                   2 
 15 Kelly, Erin         Fr Sterling (Ne           21.10      20.55                   1 
 16 Yazzie, Dioohnasha  So Savanna (Wes           20.14      21.48                   1 
 17 Phares, Clare       Fr Rock Island            20.50      22.19                   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
          48.81  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Lawley, Olivia      Jr Granville (P           48.12      48.62 QUAL              3  10   
  2 Quinn, Madi         Sr Spring Valle           49.88      48.79 QUAL              3   8   
  3 Hart, Hana          Jr Henry (H.-Se           50.44      48.80 QUAL              3   6   
  4 Lippens, Tayler     So Morrison               50.54      52.27                   3   4   
  5 Haskins, Mackenzie  Sr Port Byron (           53.35      53.73                   3   2   
  6 Holocker, Katrien   Fr Granville (P           51.90      54.14                   3   1   
  7 Ewers, Josie        Sr Milledgevill           53.54      55.16                   3 
  8 Nichols, Lexi       Fr Kewanee (Wet           53.62      55.43                   3 
  9 Brubaker, Tessa     Fr Milledgevill           54.01      55.62                   2 
 10 Pickslay, Faith     So Rock Island            55.50      55.90                   2 
 11 Moreland, Addison   Jr Manlius (Bur           53.78      56.77                   2 
 12 Linnig, Payton      So Peru (St. Be           55.94      57.00                   2 
 13 Hager, Kirsten      Jr Kewanee (Wet           55.78      57.37                   2 
 14 Kelly, Erin         Fr Sterling (Ne           59.98      57.60                   1 
 15 Morrow, Madison     Fr Manlius (Bur           53.84      57.79                   2 
 16 Yazzie, Dioohnasha  So Savanna (Wes           58.44      61.08                   2 
 17 Eustice, Carly      So Peru (St. Be           60.74      61.49                   1 
 18 Carr, Riley         Fr Henry (H.-Se           68.24      66.99                   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================================
          52.01  QUAL Qual
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Sterling (Newman Central                      51.92      51.28 QUAL              2  10   
     1) Hinirchs, Delaney Jr            2) Jacobs, Maddie So              
     3) Oswalt, Lizzie Jr               4) Jensen, Mary Sr                
     5) Rosengren, Breann So            6) Reed, Joselyn Fr               
     7) Williams, Sierra Fr             8) Brown, Macaire Fr              
  2 Amboy                                         52.23      51.92 QUAL              2   8   
     1) Corcoran, Cassidy Jr            2) Corcoran, Sidney Fr            
     3) Althaus, Ashley Fr              4) Pankhurst, Katelynn Sr         
     5) Foster, Madeline Sr             6) Vaessen, Margaret Fr           
     7) Ortgiesen, Kaitlin So           8) Ranel, Nya So                  
  3 Peru (St. Bede)                               52.40      52.20                   2   6   
     1) Condon, Kaelyn Jr               2) Giordano, Lauren Sr            
     3) Postula, Anna So                4) Knecht, Jadie Fr               
     5) Cattani, Antonia Fr             6) Eustice, Carly So              
     7) Senica, Christine Fr            8)                                
  4 Milledgeville                                 53.09      52.42                   2   4   
     1) Ames, Erykah Jr                 2) DeVito, Angel Fr               
     3) Coatney, Lydia Fr               4) Walrath, Sage So               
     5) Weaver, Maddy Jr                6) Norton, Grace Sr               
     7) Sturrup, Olivia Fr              8) Waite, Rebecca Jr              
  5 Rock Island (Alleman)                         52.26      52.55                   2   2   
     1) Blunt, Geneva Fr                2) Loiz, Gabbi So                 
     3) O'Neal, Kiah So                 4) Pickslay, Faith So             
     5) Woods, Natika So                6) McKeown, Brooke Fr             
     7) Klauer, Alyssa Jr               8) Hoffman, Hayley Fr             
  6 Port Byron (Riverdale)                        53.65      53.24                   2   1   
     1) Pilon, Darcie Jr                2) Smeltzly, Brooke Fr            
     3) Haskins, Mackenzie Sr           4) Mitton, Mary Jr                
     5) Kopatich, Allison Jr            6) Wainwright, Emma Fr            
     7) Patrick, Payton Sr              8) Doty, Kelsey Fr                
  7 Morrison                                      55.44      54.30                   1 
     1) Maxfield, Lilian Sr             2) Lippens, Tayler So             
     3) Troutman, Makayla Jr            4) Coons, Claire So               
     5) Hudson, Shanna Fr               6)                                
  7 Savanna (West Carroll)                        53.03      54.30                   2 
     1) Walls, Elise Sr                 2) Guilinger, Hannah Fr           
     3) Brinkmeier, Olivia Sr           4) Guilinger, Hayley Sr           
     5) Jones, Aalyiah Fr               6) Brigham, Hannah So             
     7) Barr, Jessica Jr                8) Anderson, Kaylee Sr            
  9 Fulton (H.S.)                                 54.26      54.35                   1 
     1) Lehman, Julia Fr                2) Gazo, Isabella Fr              
     3) Kohrt, Kearra So                4) Knott, Daekota So              
     5) Maze, Ashley Fr                 6) Norman, Sara Fr                
     7) Bailey, Megan Fr                8)                                
 10 Granville (Putnam County)                     54.74      55.17                   1 
     1) Lawley, Olivia Jr               2) Keegan, Madison So             
     3) Cyr, Emma Jr                    4) Thompson, Isabelle So          
     5) Sabotta, Annie So               6) Green, Tia Fr                  
     7) West, Destiny So                8) Walker, Emilee So              
 11 Kewanee (Wethersfield)                        57.18      56.92                   1 
     1) Ponce, Mariana Sr               2) Luciani, Aja Jr                
     3) Lay, Taylor So                  4) Gomez, Rachel So               
     5) Hager, Kirsten Jr               6) Lambert, Sydney Fr             
     7) Cable, Emma Sr                  8)                                
 12 Henry (H.-Senachwine)                         56.24      68.47                   1 
     1) Malik, Taylor So                2) Oser, Sidnei Fr                
     3) Hentchel, Lilly Fr              4) Lunken, Adira Fr               
     5) Hart, Haley Fr                  6) Bergman, Maddy Fr              
     7) Hart, Hana Jr                   8) O'Brien, Jennifer Sr           
 -- Manlius (Bureau Valley)                       51.53         DQ                   2 
     1) Endress, Marissa So             2) Kennedy, Tiana Sr              
     3) Mungia, Marissa Sr              4) Konneck, Carly Fr              
     5) Newsom, Kyssa So                6) Moreland, Addison Jr           
     7) Geary, Alex Jr                  8) Bohm, Molly Fr                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================================
        1:51.28  QUAL Qual
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Manlius (Bureau Valley)                     1:48.81    1:48.63 QUAL              2  10   
     1) Endress, Marissa So             2) Kennedy, Tiana Sr              
     3) Mungia, Marissa Sr              4) Konneck, Carly Fr              
     5) Moreland, Addison Jr            6) Newsom, Kyssa So               
     7) Morrow, Madison Fr              8) Mungia, Kaitlin So             
  2 Milledgeville                               1:50.44    1:49.20 QUAL              2   8   
     1) Coatney, Lydia Fr               2) Sturrup, Olivia Fr             
     3) Waite, Rebecca Jr               4) Woodard, Alyvia Fr             
     5) Walrath, Sage So                6) Norton, Grace Sr               
     7) Weaver, Maddy Jr                8) DeVito, Angel Fr               
  3 Amboy                                       1:50.34    1:49.50 QUAL              2   6   
     1) Corcoran, Cassidy Jr            2) Corcoran, Sidney Fr            
     3) Pankhurst, Katelynn Sr          4) Althaus, Ashley Fr             
     5) Foster, Madeline Sr             6) Ortgiesen, Kaitlin So          
     7) Hosto, Erin Sr                  8) Ranel, Nya So                  
  4 Sterling (Newman Central                    1:51.44    1:50.35 QUAL              2   4   
     1) Hinirchs, Delaney Jr            2) Rosengren, Breann So           
     3) Tunink, Kirsten Jr              4) Jensen, Mary Sr                
     5) Jacobs, Maddie So               6) Hey, Kam Jr                    
     7) Simpson, Kelsey Sr              8) Oswalt, Lizzie Jr              
  5 Peru (St. Bede)                             1:51.74    1:55.35                   2   2   
     1) Condon, Kaelyn Jr               2) Cattani, Antonia Fr            
     3) Postula, Anna So                4) Knecht, Jadie Fr               
     5) Eustice, Carly So               6) Senica, Christine Fr           
     7) Linnig, Berklee Fr              8)                                
  6 Rock Island (Alleman)                       1:57.80    1:56.01                   1   1   
     1) Blunt, Geneva Fr                2) Connolly, Annalise Jr          
     3) Loiz, Gabbi So                  4) McKeown, Brooke Fr             
     5) Pickslay, Faith So              6) O'Neal, Kiah So                
     7) Woods, Natika So                8)                                
  7 Fulton (H.S.)                               1:54.68    1:57.01                   2 
     1) Lehman, Julia Fr                2) Gazo, Isabella Fr              
     3) Norman, Sara Fr                 4) Kohrt, Kearra So               
     5) Knott, Daekota So               6) Norman, Sadie Fr               
     7) McCunn, Maryssa Sr              8) Maze, Ashley Fr                
  8 Savanna (West Carroll)                      1:57.35    1:57.16                   2 
     1) Walls, Elise Sr                 2) Guilinger, Hannah Fr           
     3) Brinkmeier, Olivia Sr           4) Guilinger, Hayley Sr           
  9 Morrison                                    1:54.14    1:58.12                   2 
     1) Maxfield, Lilian Sr             2) Lippens, Tayler So             
     3) Troutman, Makayla Jr            4) Coons, Claire So               
     5) Hudson, Shanna Fr               6)                                
 10 Granville (Putnam County)                   1:57.94    1:58.92                   1 
     1) West, Destiny So                2) Walker, Emilee So              
     3) Cyr, Emma Jr                    4) Thompson, Isabelle So          
     5) Keegan, Madison So              6) Lawley, Olivia Jr              
     7) Mattson, Hayley Fr              8) DiazDeLeon, Lindsey So         
 11 Kewanee (Wethersfield)                      2:01.76    1:59.52                   1 
     1) Ponce, Mariana Sr               2) Hager, Kirsten Jr              
     3) Lay, Taylor So                  4) Luciani, Aja Jr                
     5) Lambert, Sydney Fr              6) Cable, Emma Sr                 
 12 Port Byron (Riverdale)                      2:01.25    2:01.72                   1 
     1) Patrick, Payton Sr              2) Smeltzly, Brooke Fr            
     3) Wainwright, Emma Fr             4) Scovel, Josie Fr               
     5) Mitton, Mary Jr                 6) Doty, Kelsey Fr                
     7) Pettit, Ella Fr                 8) Maring, Madison Fr             
 13 Henry (H.-Senachwine)                       2:03.24    2:04.02                   1 
     1) Bergman, Maddy Fr               2) Kelly, Kaya So                 
     3) Hartwig, Chloe Fr               4) LeQuia, Kylie Fr               
     5) Hentchel, Lilly Fr              6) Killen, Jordan Sr              
     7) Laney, Mackenzie Fr             8) Oser, Sidnei Fr                
 14 Spring Valley (Hall)                        2:02.20    2:06.01                   1 
     1) Savitch, Gertie So              2) Hamalle, Kaelyn Jr             
     3) Lusietto, Jenna Sr              4) Padgett, Rachel So             
     5) Quinn, Madi Sr                  6) Croasdale, Sarah Fr            
     7) Shilkuski, Kaleigh So           8)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================================
        4:17.57  QUAL Qual
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Amboy                                       4:15.04    4:12.74 QUAL              2  10   
     1) Corcoran, Cassidy Jr            2) Pankhurst, Katelynn Sr         
     3) Foster, Madeline Sr             4) Althaus, Ashley Fr             
     5) Hosto, Erin Sr                  6) Corcoran, Sidney Fr            
     7) Ortgiesen, Kaitlin So           8) Vaessen, Margaret Fr           
  2 Milledgeville                               4:20.70    4:13.29 QUAL              2   8   
     1) Norton, Grace Sr                2) DeVito, Angel Fr               
     3) Walrath, Sage So                4) Coatney, Lydia Fr              
     5) Sturrup, Jasmine So             6) Ewers, Josie Sr                
     7) Guerrero, Cecilia Jr            8) Waite, Rebecca Jr              
  3 Fulton (H.S.)                               4:18.59    4:20.45                   2   6   
     1) Kohrt, Kearra So                2) Lehman, Julia Fr               
     3) Schipper, Emily Fr              4) Knott, Daekota So              
     5) Norman, Sydney Fr               6) Norman, Sara Fr                
     7) Maze, Ashley Fr                 8)                                
  4 Sterling (Newman Central                    4:22.14    4:21.51                   2   4   
     1) Simpson, Kelsey Sr              2) Sherman, Carlie Jr             
     3) Tunink, Kirsten Jr              4) Rosengren, Breann So           
     5) Williams, Sierra Fr             6) Brown, Macaire Fr              
     7) Sanders, Kiley Fr               8) Jensen, Mary Sr                
  5 Manlius (Bureau Valley)                     4:28.94    4:28.25                   2   2   
     1) Endress, Marissa So             2) Weidner, Haley Jr              
     3) Kennedy, Tiana Sr               4) Mungia, Kaitlin So             
     5) Mungia, Marissa Sr              6) Bohm, Molly Fr                 
     7) Fordham, Emily So               8) Wall, Savanah Sr               
  6 Granville (Putnam County)                   4:32.94    4:33.91                   1   1   
     1) Lawley, Olivia Jr               2) West, Destiny So               
     3) Cyr, Emma Jr                    4) Walker, Emilee So              
     5) DiazDeLeon, Lindsey So          6) Holocker, Katrien Fr           
     7) Thompson, Isabelle So           8) Green, Tia Fr                  
  7 Port Byron (Riverdale)                      4:27.90    4:37.40                   2 
     1) Haskins, Mackenzie Sr           2) Kopatich, Allison Jr           
     3) Smeltzly, Brooke Fr             4) Mitton, Mary Jr                
     5) Pilon, Darcie Jr                6) Maring, Madison Fr             
     7) Berge, Lindsey Sr               8) Doty, Kelsey Fr                
  8 Spring Valley (Hall)                        4:42.17    4:39.45                   1 
     1) Quinn, Madi Sr                  2) Parente, Jenna So              
     3) Moreno, Amelia Sr               4) Hamalle, Kaelyn Jr             
     5) Cattani, Teanna Fr              6) Croasdale, Sarah Fr            
     7) Savitch, Gertie So              8) Padgett, Rachel So             
  9 Kewanee (Wethersfield)                      4:29.33    4:43.59                   2 
     1) Gomez, Rachel So                2) Lambert, Sydney Fr             
     3) Ponce, Mariana Sr               4) Nichols, Lexi Fr               
     5) Ramsey, Kirstie Sr              6) Johnson, Whitney So            
     7) Heberer, Jules Fr               8) Hendrix, Chiara Fr             
 10 Rock Island (Alleman)                       4:36.00    4:45.44                   1 
     1) Bush, Reagan Sr                 2) Connolly, Annalise Jr          
     3) Braden, Sarah Fr                4) O'Neal, Kiah So                
     5) Woods, Natika So                6) Loiz, Gabbi So                 
     7) Beardsley, Emma So              8) McKeown, Brooke Fr             
 11 Peru (St. Bede)                             4:31.84    4:49.61                   2 
     1) Garcia, Gabi Jr                 2) Damerell, Alexa Jr             
     3) Needs, Annie Sr                 4) Postula, Anna So               
     5) Linnig, Payton So               6) Linnig, Berklee Fr             
 12 Savanna (West Carroll)                      4:48.44    5:10.48                   1 
     1) Barr, Jessica Jr                2) Dauphin, Lauren Sr             
     3) Knight, Hannah Jr               4) Yazzie, Dahyiitihi Fr          
     5) Walls, Elise Sr                 6) Guilinger, Hannah Fr           
     7) Sisler, Jaidyn Fr               8) Yazzie, Dioohnasha So          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
       10:23.87  QUAL Qual
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Kewanee (Wethersfield)                     10:12.69   10:05.16 QUAL              10   
     1) Gomez, Rachel So                2) Nichols, Lexi Fr               
     3) Johnson, Whitney So             4) Ramsey, Kirstie Sr             
     5) Ponce, Mariana Sr               6) Nimrick, Kaleigh Jr            
  2 Amboy                                      10:16.30   10:11.21 QUAL               8   
     1) Grady, Megan Sr                 2) Vaessen, Margaret Fr           
     3) Ortgiesen, Kaitlin So           4) Hosto, Erin Sr                 
     5) Foster, Madeline Sr             6) Althaus, Ashley Fr             
     7) Pankhurst, Katelynn Sr          8) Boyle, Kelynn So               
  3 Sterling (Newman Central                   10:26.58   10:25.86                    6   
     1) Sanders, Kiley Fr               2) Sherman, Carlie Jr             
     3) Simpson, Kelsey Sr              4) McKenna, Teagan Sr             
     5) Amezola, Natalie Jr             6) Tunink, Kirsten Jr             
     7) Roe, Jillienne Jr               8) Juarez, Rosa Fr                
  4 Rock Island (Alleman)                      10:27.01   10:38.79                    4   
     1) Bush, Reagan Sr                 2) Connolly, Annalise Jr          
     3) Cajigal, Alexandra So           4) Beardsley, Emma So             
     5) Sierra, Jazmine Jr              6) Pulley, Addie Jr               
  5 Manlius (Bureau Valley)                    10:51.72   10:40.11                    2   
     1) Backer, Alicia Fr               2) Fordham, Emily So              
     3) Nugent, Nataleigh Jr            4) Williams, Heather Sr           
     5) Wall, Savanah Sr                6) Williams, Hannah So            
     7) Weidner, Haley Jr               8) Bohm, Molly Fr                 
  6 Spring Valley (Hall)                       10:50.56   10:44.66                    1   
     1) Moreno, Amelia Sr               2) Parente, Jenna So              
     3) Cattani, Teanna Fr              4) Robbins, Lainey So             
     5) Hamalle, Kaelyn Jr              6) Croasdale, Sarah Fr            
     7) Savitch, Gertie So              8) Quinn, Madi Sr                 
  7 Port Byron (Riverdale)                     10:44.90   10:54.56                  
     1) Haskins, Mackenzie Sr           2) Kopatich, Allison Jr           
     3) Maring, Madison Fr              4) Berge, Lindsey Sr              
     5) Walls, Riley Fr                 6) May, Caroline Sr               
     7) Pettit, Ella Fr                 8) Doty, Kelsey Fr                
  8 Milledgeville                              11:06.98   11:20.23                  
     1) Hensgen, Adrianna Jr            2) Guerrero, Cecilia Jr           
     3) Kuper, Anna Sr                  4) Mullen, Naomi Fr               
     5) Smith, Calista Fr               6) Sturrup, Jasmine So            
     7) Kuper, Leah Jr                  8) Merkel, Makaylee Jr            
  9 Granville (Putnam County)                  11:42.94   11:38.20                  
     1) Holocker, Katrien Fr            2) West, Destiny So               
     3) Green, Tia Fr                   4) Walker, Emilee So              
     5) Pantenburg, Teagan Jr           6) Alvarado, Jennifer Fr          
     7) Cyr, Emma Jr                    8) Ramey, Becky So                
 10 Savanna (West Carroll)                     11:58.07   12:18.76                  
     1) Barr, Jessica Jr                2) Yazzie, Dahyiitihi Fr          
     3) Knight, Hannah Jr               4) Dauphin, Lauren Sr             
     5) Barsema, Hailey Jr              6) Sisler, Jaidyn Fr              
     7) Knight, Katherine Jr            8)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================================
        5-01.00  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Kiah        So Rock Island          5-06.00    5-09.00 QUAL              10   
  2 Loiz, Gabbi         So Rock Island          5-01.00    5-01.00 QUAL               8   
  3 Coatney, Lydia      Fr Milledgevill         4-10.00    4-11.00                    6   
  4 Moreland, Addison   Jr Manlius (Bur         4-10.00    4-09.00                    4   
  5 Anderson, Kaylee    Sr Savanna (Wes         4-08.00   J4-09.00                    2   
  6 Senica, Christine   Fr Peru (St. Be         4-08.00    4-07.00                    0.50
  6 Bailey, Megan       Fr Fulton (H.S.         4-10.00    4-07.00                    0.50
  8 DeVito, Angel       Fr Milledgevill         4-06.00   J4-07.00                  
  8 Brown, Aidan        Fr Sterling (Ne         4-06.00   J4-07.00                  
  8 Norman, Sydney      Fr Fulton (H.S.         5-00.00   J4-07.00                  
  8 Cyr, Emma           Jr Granville (P         5-00.00   J4-07.00                  
 12 Klima, Jordan       Fr Morrison             4-06.00    4-05.00                  
 12 Postula, Anna       So Peru (St. Be         4-07.00    4-05.00                  
 12 Geary, Alex         Jr Manlius (Bur         4-05.00    4-05.00                  
 12 Ranel, Nya          So Amboy                4-08.00    4-05.00                  
 16 Yazzie, Dahyiitihi  Fr Savanna (Wes         4-04.00    4-03.00                  
 16 Ponce, Mariana      Sr Kewanee (Wet         4-04.00    4-03.00                  
 -- Carr, Riley         Fr Henry (H.-Se                         NH                  
 -- Holocker, Katrien   Fr Granville (P         4-04.00         NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================================
        9-01.00  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Madi         Sr Spring Valle        11-00.00   10-07.00 QUAL              10   
  2 Klauer, Alyssa      Jr Rock Island          8-03.00    8-07.00                    7   
  2 Hager, Kirsten      Jr Kewanee (Wet         9-00.00    8-07.00                    7   
  4 Kruse, Laini        Sr Manlius (Bur         8-00.00    8-01.00                    4   
 -- Bohm, Molly         Fr Manlius (Bur         6-06.00         NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================================
       16-02.00  QUAL Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pankhurst, Katelynn       Sr Amboy               17-03.50   16-06.00qQUAL             
  2 Giordano, Lauren          Sr Peru (St. Be        16-08.50   16-03.50qQUAL             
  3 Waite, Rebecca            Jr Milledgevill        17-01.50   16-03.00qQUAL             
  4 Kohrt, Kearra             So Fulton (H.S.        16-05.00   16-02.50qQUAL             
  5 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey       So Granville (P        16-02.00   16-01.50q                 
  6 Condon, Kaelyn            Jr Peru (St. Be        16-06.00   16-01.00q                 
  7 Hamalle, Kaelyn           Jr Spring Valle        16-07.00   15-10.25q                 
  8 Laney, Mackenzie          Fr Henry (H.-Se        14-06.00   15-05.50q                 
  9 Woodard, Alyvia           Fr Milledgevill        15-02.00   15-05.00q                 
 10 Sanders, Kiley            Fr Sterling (Ne        15-06.00   14-11.50                  
 11 Lambert, Sydney           Fr Kewanee (Wet        14-01.00   14-07.75                  
 12 Jones, Aalyiah            Fr Savanna (Wes        14-04.00   14-01.00                  
 13 Newsom, Kyssa             So Manlius (Bur        13-05.00   14-00.25                  
 14 Friday, Grace             Sr Ashton (A.-F        14-06.00   14-00.00                  
 15 Padgett, Rachel           So Spring Valle        14-07.00   13-10.50                  
 16 Cantrell, Cassie          Fr Ashton (A.-F        13-01.00   13-03.00                  
 17 Cable, Emma               Sr Kewanee (Wet        13-06.00   13-01.25                  
 18 Mattson, Hayley           Fr Granville (P        13-01.00   12-11.00                  
 19 Geary, Alex               Jr Manlius (Bur        14-02.00   12-10.75                  
 20 Walls, Elise              Sr Savanna (Wes        14-03.00   12-09.00                  
 21 Pettit, Ella              Fr Port Byron (        13-01.00   12-07.00                  
 22 Carr, Riley               Fr Henry (H.-Se        10-07.00   12-02.00                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================================
       16-02.00  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pankhurst, Katelyn  Sr Amboy               16-06.00   17-02.50 QUAL              10   
  2 Hamalle, Kaelyn     Jr Spring Valle        15-10.25   17-00.00 QUAL               8   
  3 Kohrt, Kearra       So Fulton (H.S.        16-02.50   16-09.25 QUAL               6   
  4 Condon, Kaelyn      Jr Peru (St. Be        16-01.00   16-07.00 QUAL               4   
  5 DiazDeLeon, Lindse  So Granville (P        16-01.50   16-05.25 QUAL               2   
  6 Giordano, Lauren    Sr Peru (St. Be        16-03.50   16-04.50 QUAL               1   
  7 Waite, Rebecca      Jr Milledgevill        16-03.00   16-03.00 QUAL             
  8 Laney, Mackenzie    Fr Henry (H.-Se        15-05.50   15-05.50                  
  9 Woodard, Alyvia     Fr Milledgevill        15-05.00   15-05.00                  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
       33-06.00  QUAL Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamalle, Kaelyn           Jr Spring Valle        35-03.50   34-07.00qQUAL             
  2 Knott, Daekota            So Fulton (H.S.        34-03.50   33-04.50q                 
  3 Moreland, Addison         Jr Manlius (Bur        32-11.75   33-01.00q                 
  4 Endress, Marissa          So Manlius (Bur        32-05.50   32-06.50q                 
  5 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey       So Granville (P        33-04.00   32-05.75q                 
  6 Friday, Grace             Sr Ashton (A.-F        30-01.00   30-11.00q                 
  7 Norman, Sara              Fr Fulton (H.S.        30-00.00   30-03.25q                 
  8 Litwiller, Megan          Jr Milledgevill        30-09.50   30-02.50q                 
  9 Keegan, Madison           So Granville (P        29-08.00   29-07.50q                 
 10 Guilinger, Hannah         Fr Savanna (Wes        28-10.00   29-03.50                  
 11 Lambert, Sydney           Fr Kewanee (Wet        29-02.50   29-00.25                  
 12 Savitch, Gertie           So Spring Valle        29-06.50   28-06.00                  
 13 Lay, Taylor               So Kewanee (Wet        27-10.50   28-02.75                  
 14 Knight, Hannah            Jr Savanna (Wes        27-06.00   25-08.00                  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================================
       33-06.00  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamalle, Kaelyn     Jr Spring Valle        34-07.00   35-05.25 QUAL              10   
  2 Knott, Daekota      So Fulton (H.S.        33-04.50   33-08.00 QUAL               8   
  3 Moreland, Addison   Jr Manlius (Bur        33-01.00   33-01.00                    6   
  4 Endress, Marissa    So Manlius (Bur        32-06.50   32-06.50                    4   
  5 DiazDeLeon, Lindse  So Granville (P        32-05.75   32-05.75                    2   
  6 Litwiller, Megan    Jr Milledgevill        30-02.50   31-06.50                    1   
  7 Friday, Grace       Sr Ashton (A.-F        30-11.00   30-11.00                  
  8 Keegan, Madison     So Granville (P        29-07.50   30-06.00                  
  9 Norman, Sara        Fr Fulton (H.S.        30-03.25   30-03.25                  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================================
       35-09.00  QUAL Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindeman, Chloe           So Fulton (H.S.        45-03.75   47-05.00qQUAL             
  2 Ferguson, Carrie          Sr Port Byron (        41-01.50   41-06.00qQUAL             
  3 Barnett, Saige            So Manlius (Bur        39-10.00   39-05.00qQUAL             
  4 Jacobs, Emma              Sr Fulton (H.S.        37-09.50   37-11.00qQUAL             
  5 Jackson, Hope             Fr Port Byron (        36-06.00   35-04.50q                 
  6 Jacobs, Lexie             Sr Manlius (Bur        35-06.00   34-11.00q                 
  7 Shilkuski, Kaleigh        So Spring Valle        28-03.50   33-07.00q                 
  8 Tegeler, Peyton           So Morrison            32-10.00   32-02.00q                 
  9 Hartman, Emily            Fr Savanna (Wes        28-04.00   31-10.00q                 
 10 Prestegaard, Madeline     Jr Ashton (A.-F        30-11.00   31-03.00                  
 10 LeQuia, Kylie             Fr Henry (H.-Se        28-06.25   31-03.00                  
 12 Zepeda, Jessica           Sr Rock Island         32-02.00   30-09.00                  
 13 Perez, Gabby              Fr Kewanee (Wet        29-02.50   30-07.50                  
 14 Cook, Courtney            Sr Peru (St. Be        29-00.50   30-00.00                  
 15 Barnes, Jane              So Peru (St. Be        28-00.00   29-09.00                  
 16 Hicks, Allison            Sr Amboy               30-00.50   28-10.00                  
 17 Boyd, Molly               Fr Granville (P        29-09.00   28-08.00                  
 18 Palmer, Abbey             So Henry (H.-Se        26-03.00   27-11.00                  
 19 Alejos, Alexis            So Spring Valle        29-04.00   27-09.00                  
 20 Murray, Payton            Jr Sterling (Ne        26-06.00   27-05.50                  
 21 Sabotta, Annie            So Granville (P        25-07.00   25-10.50                  
 22 Funderberg, Madison       Fr Ohio                25-07.00   25-06.00                  
 23 Jaquez, Destiny           Fr Kewanee (Wet        25-10.50   24-10.00                  
 24 Kahly, Jasmine            Sr Ohio                26-00.50   24-08.00                  
 25 Kindberg, Lilly           So Milledgevill        18-01.00   20-03.00                  
 26 Rathje, Shelby            Jr Savanna (Wes        17-06.50   18-01.00                  
 27 Lim, JiSoo                Jr Milledgevill        14-02.00   15-07.00                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================================
       35-09.00  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindeman, Chloe     So Fulton (H.S.        47-05.00   47-05.00 QUAL              10   
  2 Ferguson, Carrie    Sr Port Byron (        41-06.00   41-06.00 QUAL               8   
  3 Barnett, Saige      So Manlius (Bur        39-05.00   41-02.00 QUAL               6   
  4 Jacobs, Emma        Sr Fulton (H.S.        37-11.00   37-11.00 QUAL               4   
  5 Jackson, Hope       Fr Port Byron (        35-04.50   36-02.00 QUAL               2   
  6 Jacobs, Lexie       Sr Manlius (Bur        34-11.00   36-01.00 QUAL               1   
  7 Shilkuski, Kaleigh  So Spring Valle        33-07.00   33-07.00                  
  8 Tegeler, Peyton     So Morrison            32-02.00   32-02.00                  
  9 Hartman, Emily      Fr Savanna (Wes        31-10.00   31-10.00                  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================================
         107-06  QUAL Qual
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Hope             Fr Port Byron (          123-04  130-08.00qQUAL             
  2 Lindeman, Chloe           So Fulton (H.S.          134-11  128-02.00qQUAL             
  3 Jacobs, Emma              Sr Fulton (H.S.          116-09  126-00.00qQUAL             
  4 Van DeHeede, Ali          So Rock Island           120-06  121-07.00qQUAL             
  5 Barnett, Saige            So Manlius (Bur          117-09  116-04.00qQUAL             
  6 Krogman, Katie            Jr Milledgevill          116-04  110-08.00qQUAL             
  7 Tegeler, Peyton           So Morrison              100-08  103-10.00q                 
  8 Shilkuski, Kaleigh        So Spring Valle           92-08   98-01.00q                 
  9 Jackson, Faith            Fr Port Byron (          109-05   96-08.00q                 
 10 Jacobs, Lexie             Sr Manlius (Bur          112-09   95-11.00                  
 11 Keegan, Madison           So Granville (P          101-07   95-00.00                  
 12 Zepeda, Jessica           Sr Rock Island           106-00   94-01.00                  
 13 Alejos, Alexis            So Spring Valle           84-07   93-01.00                  
 14 Cook, Courtney            Sr Peru (St. Be           91-06   88-02.00                  
 15 Barnes, Jane              So Peru (St. Be           84-08   82-08.00                  
 16 LeQuia, Kylie             Fr Henry (H.-Se           83-10   82-01.00                  
 17 Hartman, Emily            Fr Savanna (Wes           83-03   80-02.00                  
 18 Vits, Erin                Jr Sterling (Ne           66-10   73-07.00                  
 19 Prestegaard, Madeline     Jr Ashton (A.-F           91-10   73-00.00                  
 20 Hicks, Allison            Sr Amboy                  87-03   70-05.00                  
 21 Murray, Payton            Jr Sterling (Ne           64-11   67-00.00                  
 22 Miller, Maggie            So Kewanee (Wet           75-06   66-11.00                  
 23 Ross, Kellyanne           Jr Kewanee (Wet           61-04   64-02.00                  
 24 Kindberg, Lilly           So Milledgevill           59-02   61-07.00                  
 25 Ranel, Nya                So Amboy                  71-03   59-08.00                  
 26 Ramey, Becky              So Granville (P           65-07   58-01.00                  
 27 Storjohann, Sage          Jr Savanna (Wes           53-00   51-02.00                  
 28 Terry, Sophie             Jr Ashton (A.-F           44-06   46-07.00                  
 29 O'Brien, Jennifer         Sr Henry (H.-Se                   45-00.00                  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================================
         107-06  QUAL Qual
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Hope       Fr Port Byron (          130-08  130-08.00 QUAL              10   
  2 Lindeman, Chloe     So Fulton (H.S.          128-02  128-02.00 QUAL               8   
  3 Jacobs, Emma        Sr Fulton (H.S.          126-00  126-05.00 QUAL               6   
  4 Van DeHeede, Ali    So Rock Island           121-07  121-07.00 QUAL               4   
  5 Barnett, Saige      So Manlius (Bur          116-04  116-04.00 QUAL               2   
  6 Krogman, Katie      Jr Milledgevill          110-08  112-10.00 QUAL               1   
  7 Tegeler, Peyton     So Morrison              103-10  105-07.00                  
  8 Shilkuski, Kaleigh  So Spring Valle           98-01  103-10.00                  
  9 Jackson, Faith      Fr Port Byron (           96-08   99-05.00                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Manlius (Bureau Valley)     66        2) Milledgeville              64   
    3) Amboy                       62        4) Rock Island (Alleman)      58   
    5) Fulton (H.S.)               57.50     6) Spring Valley (Hall)       51   
    7) Port Byron (Riverdale)      45        8) Kewanee (Wethersfield)     42   
    9) Sterling (Newman Central    34       10) Granville (Putnam County)  31   
   11) Peru (St. Bede)             22.50    12) Morrison                   10   
   13) Henry (H.-Senachwine)        6       13) Savanna (West Carroll)      6